April Results

award winning website

click here for details

Home Fix, Res, Tab etc FA Comps Monthly Fixtures Restructuring Archive Index Links Message Board

Due to my deteriorating health (See health.tonykempster.co.uk), this site will be frozen at the end of the 08/09 season.


August Results September Results October Results November Results December Results January Results February Results March Results April Results May Results

League Date Home Score Away Crowd
01 CONF 30/04 Stevenage Borough 3-1 Cambridge United 4,446
05 EASTP 30/04 Haverhill Rovers 2-1 Kings Lynn Reserves 62
05 EASTP 30/04 Lowestoft Town 4-2 CRC 408
05 HELLP 30/04 Chalfont Wasps (P) 0-1 Reading Town (T) 72
05 HELLP 30/04 Flackwell Heath (-3) 2-2 Old Woodstock Town (P) 74
05 NCEP 30/04 Nostell Miners Welfare 2-2 Bridlington Town (R) 52
05 NL1 30/04 Sunderland Nissan 3-0 Morpeth Town  
05 NWCP 30/04 Bacup Borough 1-2 New Mills (P) 80
05 SUSS1 30/04 East Preston 6-0 Whitehawk 40
05 UCLP 30/04 St Ives Town (-3) 2-0 Northampton Spencer 128
05 WESTP 30/04 Ilfracombe Town 4-1 Street 84
06 COCO1 30/04 Crescent Rovers 2-2 Worcester Park 53
06 HELLE 30/04 Kintbury Rangers 8-0 Prestwood 41
06 HELLE 30/04 Newbury (P) 3-2 Binfield 96
06 HELLW 30/04 Lydney Town (R) 0-0 Easington Sports  
06 MCP 30/04 Pershore Town (-3) 3-1 Heath Hayes 11
06 SWP 30/04 Elburton Villa 3-1 Torpoint Athletic 53
07 DOR 30/04 Blandford United 3-1 Sturminster Newton United  
07 DOR 30/04 Chickerell United (P) 3-1 Cobham Sports  
07 DOR 30/04 Westland Sports 3-0 Bridport Reserves  
07 EOL 30/04 Kelvedon Hatch 2-3 Manford Way  
07 KCL 30/04 Rusthall 0-0 Bly Spartans (P)  
99 WELSH1 30/04 Croesyceiliog 1-2 Bridgend Town  
02 CONF N 29/04 AFC Telford United 2-0 Alfreton Town 2,346
02 CONF N 29/04 Southport 0-1 Gateshead (P) 1,011
04 NP1N 29/04 Newcastle Blue Star 2-2 Colwyn Bay (T) (-3) 163
05 COCOP 29/04 Colliers Wood United 2-0 Horley Town 42
05 EASTP 29/04 Leiston 0-2 Wroxham 114
05 NCEP 29/04 Hall Road Rangers (P) 7-2 Armthorpe Welfare 28
05 NL1 29/04 Bishop Auckland 2-2 Tow Law Town  
05 NL1 29/04 Northallerton Town 0-2 Whitley Bay  
05 NL1 29/04 Seaham Red Star 0-1 Penrith (P)  
05 NL1 29/04 Spennymoor Town 0-0 Newcastle Benfield  
05 NWCP 29/04 Colne 1-2 Flixton 50
05 NWCP 29/04 Glossop North End 1-3 St Helens Town 196
05 NWCP 29/04 Runcorn Linnets 0-6 AFC Fylde (P) 140
05 SPP 29/04 Kentish Town (P) (-11) 0-1 Kingsbury London Tigers 23
05 UCLP 29/04 Daventry Town (P) (-3) 0-1 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby 88
06 COCO1 29/04 Feltham 3-1 Farleigh Rovers 22
06 EAST1 29/04 Saffron Walden Town 0-1 Great Yarmouth Town 128
06 HELLE 29/04 Finchampstead 5-1 Penn & Tylers Green 37
06 MCP 29/04 GSA Sports 1-2 Meir KA 22
06 NL2 29/04 Brandon United 4-2 Birtley Town  
06 NL2 29/04 Horden Colliery Welfare 6-0 Marske United  
06 NWC1 29/04 AFC Liverpool (N) 4-1 Stone Dominoes 162
06 NWC1 29/04 Cheadle Town 2-1 Oldham Town 31
06 SWP 29/04 Plymouth Parkway 4-2 Saltash United 103
06 WESS1 29/04 Farnborough North End 1-1 Downton (R) 28
06 WEST1 29/04 Almondsbury 0-4 Cadbury Heath (-3) 45
06 WMP 29/04 Bustleholme (-3) 1-2 Shawbury United  
07 EOL 29/04 Epping (+3) 0-3 Canning Town  
07 SP2 29/04 The 61 FC 2-1 Pitstone & Ivinghoe 27
07 SUSS3 29/04 Hurstpierpoint 1-1 Rottingdean Village 20
07 SWE 29/04 Exmouth Town 1-7 Bovey Tracey (P) 62
07 SWE 29/04 Totnes & Dartington 5-1 Okehampton Argyle 34
07 SWW 29/04 Callington Town 1-0 St Austell 52
07 SWW 29/04 Vospers Oak Villa 2-2 Foxhole Stars 26
99 HIGH 29/04 Clachnacuddin 5-3 Rothes  
99 HIGH 29/04 Keith 2-1 Buckie Thistle  
99 HIGH 29/04 Lossiemouth 0-2 Inverurie Loco Works  
99 HIGH 29/04 Nairn County 3-1 Forres Mechanics  
99 WELSH1 29/04 Bettws 1-0 Dinas Powys  
99 WELSH1 29/04 ENTO Aberaman Athletic 2-1 Ton Pentre  
99 YORK 29/04 Poppleton United (P) 5-1 York St Johns University  
99 YORK 29/04 Tate & Lyle Selby 1-0 Old Malton St Marys  
99 YORK 29/04 Wigginton Grasshoppers 3-1 Copmanthorpe  
99 YORK 29/04 Wilberfoss (P) 3-0 Kartiers (Selby)  
00 LGE 1 28/04 Northampton Town 0-1 Milton Keynes Dons (P) 6,054
00 LGE 1 28/04 Scunthorpe United (R) 3-0 Cheltenham Town 3,635
02 CONF S 28/04 Chelmsford City (P) 1-3 Hampton & Richmond Borough 1,708
02 CONF S 28/04 Hayes & Yeading United 2-4 Eastleigh 517
03 ISTHP 28/04 Staines Town 3-0 Sutton United (R) 738
03 ISTHP 28/04 Tonbridge Angels 2-3 Carshalton Athletic 1,249
03 NPP 28/04 Ilkeston Town 4-3 Kendal Town 653
03 NPP 28/04 Nantwich Town (P) 2-1 Guiseley 940
03 SOUTHP 28/04 Farnborough (P) 0-0 Hemel Hempstead Town 701
03 SOUTHP 28/04 Gloucester City 3-1 Cambridge City (R) 745
04 ISTH1N 28/04 Brentwood Town 1-4 Waltham Abbey 419
04 ISTH1N 28/04 East Thurrock United (R) 0-1 Concord Rangers (P) 370
04 ISTH1S 28/04 Cray Wanderers 1-0 Worthing 373
04 ISTH1S 28/04 Fleet Town (T) 0-1 Metropolitan Police 157
04 NP1N 28/04 Skelmersdale United 0-1 Curzon Ashton 324
04 SOUTHM 28/04 Atherstone Town (P) 0-5 Chasetown 820
04 SOUTHM 28/04 Nuneaton Town (R) 2-1 Chesham United 1,369
04 SOUTHSW 28/04 AFC Totton (P) 2-1 Beaconsfield SYCOB (P) 402
04 SOUTHSW 28/04 Windsor & Eton 0-2 Didcot Town 279
05 COCOP 28/04 Camberley Town 3-2 Epsom & Ewell 86
05 COCOP 28/04 Chessington & Hook United 1-3 Badshot Lea (T) 32
05 COCOP 28/04 Egham Town 2-0 Ash United 40
05 EASTP 28/04 Dereham Town 4-3 Felixstowe & Walton United 127
05 EASTP 28/04 Stanway Rovers 3-2 Wisbech Town 47
05 EASTP 28/04 Wivenhoe Town (R) 1-1 Haverhill Rovers 88
05 HELLP 28/04 Marlow United (P) 2-0 Flackwell Heath (-3) 68
05 NCEP 28/04 Pickering Town 3-0 Long Eaton United 53
05 NL1 28/04 Ryton (P) 2-2 Shildon  
05 NL1 28/04 South Shields (P) 1-3 Bedlington Terriers  
05 NL1 28/04 West Auckland Town 4-2 Sunderland Nissan  
05 NWCP 28/04 Alsager Town (R) 1-1 Silsden 20
05 NWCP 28/04 Newcastle Town 4-0 Ramsbottom United (-1) 106
05 SUSS1 28/04 Arundel 4-1 Hassocks 36
05 SUSS1 28/04 Lingfield (P) 2-0 Whitehawk 32
05 SUSS1 28/04 Pagham 0-1 Chichester City United 61
05 SUSS1 28/04 Shoreham 0-0 Hailsham Town 66
05 SUSS1 28/04 Worthing United 2-1 Horsham YMCA (R) 73
05 WESSP 28/04 Christchurch 3-1 Newport IoW (R) 53
05 WESTP 28/04 Bristol Manor Farm 3-0 Welton Rovers 58
05 WESTP 28/04 Frome Town 5-0 Sherborne Town (P) 115
05 WESTP 28/04 Street 0-2 Dawlish Town 46
06 COCO1 28/04 Hanworth Villa 1-0 CB Hounslow United 114
06 COCO1 28/04 Knaphill 1-3 Mole Valley SCR (P) 128
06 COCO1 28/04 Warlingham 0-0 Coulsdon United  
06 COCO1 28/04 Worcester Park 3-0 Chobham 32
06 EAST1 28/04 Fakenham Town 3-2 Thetford Town 47
06 EAST1 28/04 Gorleston 0-2 FC Clacton 63
06 EAST1 28/04 Halstead Town 2-1 Ipswich Wanderers (R) 103
06 EMC 28/04 Dunkirk 1-2 Holbrook Miners Welfare 35
06 EMC 28/04 Ellistown 4-0 Bardon Hill Sports 50
06 EMC 28/04 Gedling Miners Welfare 3-1 Radford 57
06 EMC 28/04 Graham Street Prims 0-3 Gedling Town (T) 36
06 HELLE 28/04 South Kilburn (P) 2-1 Prestwood 30
06 MCP 28/04 Bolehall Swifts 1-2 Pilkington XXX 30
06 MCP 28/04 Castle Vale 2-1 Knowle (P) 21
06 MCP 28/04 Heath Hayes 1-3 Continental Star 33
06 MCP 28/04 Heather St John 1-4 Bartley Green (-3) 36
06 MCP 28/04 Massey Ferguson 0-2 Pershore Town (-3) 12
06 NL2 28/04 Esh Winning 2-2 Stokesley SC  
06 NWC1 28/04 Norton United 6-1 Darwen 68
06 NWC1 28/04 Wigan Robin Park (P) 0-2 Padiham 60
06 SP1 28/04 Winslow United 2-0 Crawley Green (P) 19
06 SUSS2 28/04 Storrington 1-0 Loxwood (P) 48
06 SUSS2 28/04 Westfield 1-0 Sidley United (R) 141
06 SWP 28/04 Clyst Rovers 3-3 Dartmouth 38
06 SWP 28/04 Cullompton Rangers 4-1 Holsworthy 38
06 SWP 28/04 Elburton Villa 4-2 Tavistock (-2) 68
06 SWP 28/04 Wadebridge Town (P) 0-2 Falmouth Town 66
06 UCL1 28/04 AFC Kempston Rovers (R) 3-2 Bugbrooke St Michaels 45
06 WEST1 28/04 Hengrove Athletic 2-2 Larkhall Athletic 45
06 WEST1 28/04 Longwell Green Sports 1-0 Gillingham Town (P) 128
06 WMP 28/04 Darlaston Town 1-1 Tividale  
06 WMP 28/04 Lye Town 3-0 Heath Town Rangers (P) (-1)  
07 DOR 28/04 Bridport Reserves 1-1 Sturminster Marshall  
07 DOR 28/04 Cranborne 1-3 Holt United  
07 DOR 28/04 Hamworthy Recreation 5-0 Blandford United  
07 DOR 28/04 Sturminster Newton United 2-0 Wincanton Town  
07 DOR 28/04 Westland Sports 1-3 Chickerell United (P)  
07 EOL 28/04 Manford Way 1-3 Galleywood  
07 EOL 28/04 Ongar Town (P) 1-5 Potter Street (P)  
07 KCL 28/04 Fleet Leisure (-1) 4-1 Phoenix Sports (P)  
07 KCL 28/04 Hollands & Blair 5-0 Cray Valley PM  
07 KCL 28/04 Milton & Fulston United (-1) 6-2 Rusthall  
07 KCL 28/04 Sheerness East 3-0 Bromley Green  
07 KCL 28/04 Stansfeld O&B Club (P) 4-0 Bly Spartans (P)  
07 SP2 28/04 Mursley United 2-1 Markyate 21
07 SP2 28/04 Risborough Rangers 1-0 Tring Corinthians 44
07 SUSS3 28/04 Dorking Wanderers 2-2 Forest 65
07 SWE 28/04 Exeter Civil Service (P) 2-1 Ottery St Mary 96
07 SWE 28/04 Galmpton Utd & Torbay Gents 3-1 Budleigh Salterton (C) 25
07 SWW 28/04 Millbrook 1-4 Penzance 34
99 WELSH1 28/04 Barry Town (-3) 0-2 Newport YMCA  
99 WELSH1 28/04 Croesyceiliog 1-1 Caerleon  
99 WELSH1 28/04 Taffs Well 0-1 Cardiff Corinthians  
00  PREM 27/04 Newcastle United 0-0 Portsmouth 47,481
00 CHAMP 27/04 Norwich City 0-2 Reading (R) 25,041
05 HELLP 27/04 Highworth Town 2-2 Kidlington 65
05 NL1 27/04 Consett 1-0 Newcastle Benfield  
05 NL1 27/04 Dunston Federation 3-0 Spennymoor Town  
05 NL1 27/04 Penrith (P) 3-2 Whitley Bay  
05 NL1 27/04 West Allotment Celtic 1-0 Tow Law Town  
05 NWCP 27/04 Atherton Collieries 0-2 Abbey Hey 75
05 NWCP 27/04 Glossop North End 2-1 Runcorn Linnets 278
05 NWCP 27/04 New Mills (P) 5-0 Atherton LR 165
05 NWCP 27/04 St Helens Town 0-3 Nelson 64
05 WESTP 27/04 Melksham Town 4-1 Wellington (P) 53
06 HELLE 27/04 Finchampstead 0-1 Binfield 92
06 NL2 27/04 Birtley Town 2-1 Sunderland Ryhope CA  
06 NL2 27/04 Guisborough Town 2-1 Brandon United  
06 NWC1 27/04 Chadderton 3-0 AFC Blackpool 50
07 SWE 27/04 University of Exeter 5-1 Royal Marines (P) 28
99 YORK 27/04 Copmanthorpe 3-4 Hamilton Panthers  
99 YORK 27/04 Dunnington 1-0 Malton & Norton  
99 YORK 27/04 Huntington Rovers (C) 3-2 Haxby United (-3)  
99 YORK 27/04 Kartiers (Selby) 3-1 York St Johns University  
99 YORK 27/04 Wilberfoss (P) 1-2 Old Malton St Marys  
00  PREM 26/04 Arsenal 2-0 Middlesbrough 60,089
00  PREM 26/04 Blackburn Rovers 2-0 Wigan Athletic 25,019
01 CONF 26/04 Cambridge United 0-0 Altrincham 7,090
01 CONF 26/04 Crawley Town (-1) 3-3 Histon 901
01 CONF 26/04 Eastbourne Borough (P) 0-2 Barrow (P) 1,584
01 CONF 26/04 Ebbsfleet United 2-2 Salisbury City 1,390
01 CONF 26/04 Grays Athletic 2-1 Forest Green Rovers 1,246
01 CONF 26/04 Kidderminster Harriers 0-1 Kettering Town (P) 2,896
01 CONF 26/04 Lewes (P) 1-1 York City 802
01 CONF 26/04 Mansfield Town (R) (-4) 2-1 Stevenage Borough 3,614
01 CONF 26/04 Oxford United (-5) 1-2 Northwich Victoria 10,298
01 CONF 26/04 Rushden & Diamonds 3-1 Woking 1,676
01 CONF 26/04 Torquay United 2-1 Burton Albion 4,528
01 CONF 26/04 Wrexham (R) 2-0 Weymouth 2,756
00  PREM 25/04 Bolton Wanderers 1-1 Aston Villa 21,709
00  PREM 25/04 Everton 1-2 Manchester City 37,791
00  PREM 25/04 Fulham 1-0 Stoke City (P) 25,069
00  PREM 25/04 Hull City (P) 1-3 Liverpool 24,942
00  PREM 25/04 Manchester United (C) 5-2 Tottenham Hotspur 75,458
00  PREM 25/04 West Bromwich Albion (P) 3-0 Sunderland 26,256
00  PREM 25/04 West Ham United 0-1 Chelsea 34,749
00 CHAMP 25/04 Barnsley 1-1 Wolverhampton Wanderers 18,288
00 CHAMP 25/04 Birmingham City (R) 1-2 Preston North End 24,825
00 CHAMP 25/04 Blackpool 1-1 Nottingham Forest (P) 9,279
00 CHAMP 25/04 Bristol City 1-1 Sheffield Wednesday 17,486
00 CHAMP 25/04 Cardiff City 0-3 Ipswich Town 19,129
00 CHAMP 25/04 Coventry City 2-3 Watford 17,195
00 CHAMP 25/04 Derby County (R) 1-0 Charlton Athletic 31,541
00 CHAMP 25/04 Doncaster Rovers (P) 2-0 Crystal Palace 12,031
00 CHAMP 25/04 Queens Park Rangers 0-0 Plymouth Argyle 14,779
00 CHAMP 25/04 Sheffield United 1-0 Swansea City (P) 28,010
00 CHAMP 25/04 Southampton 2-2 Burnley 23,927
00 LGE 1 25/04 Cheltenham Town 1-1 Carlisle United 4,290
00 LGE 1 25/04 Colchester United (R) 0-1 Peterborough United (P) 6,532
00 LGE 1 25/04 Hartlepool United 0-1 Leeds United 6,402
00 LGE 1 25/04 Huddersfield Town 2-2 Brighton & Hove Albion 14,740
00 LGE 1 25/04 Millwall 2-1 Leyton Orient 11,414
00 LGE 1 25/04 Milton Keynes Dons (P) 0-1 Walsall 12,094
00 LGE 1 25/04 Northampton Town 2-1 Hereford United (P) 5,518
00 LGE 1 25/04 Oldham Athletic 1-1 Southend United 4,830
00 LGE 1 25/04 Swindon Town 2-1 Bristol Rovers 10,977
00 LGE 1 25/04 Tranmere Rovers 1-1 Yeovil Town 8,306
00 LGE 2 25/04 Accrington Stanley 1-0 Chesterfield 1,795
00 LGE 2 25/04 AFC Bournemouth (R) (-17) 2-1 Grimsby Town 9,008
00 LGE 2 25/04 Aldershot Town (P) 2-2 Chester City 3,100
00 LGE 2 25/04 Bradford City 3-0 Rotherham United (-17) 13,242
00 LGE 2 25/04 Darlington (-10) 1-3 Brentford 3,860
00 LGE 2 25/04 Exeter City (P) 2-2 Morecambe 8,544
00 LGE 2 25/04 Gillingham (R) 0-0 Bury 8,360
00 LGE 2 25/04 Luton Town (R) (-30) 1-1 Rochdale 7,025
00 LGE 2 25/04 Macclesfield Town 2-1 Barnet 1,619
00 LGE 2 25/04 Notts County 0-3 Dagenham & Redbridge 4,419
00 LGE 2 25/04 Port Vale (R) 1-1 Wycombe Wanderers 6,047
00 LGE 2 25/04 Shrewsbury Town 0-0 Lincoln City 6,740
02 CONF N 25/04 AFC Telford United 0-0 Tamworth 2,423
02 CONF N 25/04 Alfreton Town 2-0 Redditch United 522
02 CONF N 25/04 Burscough 2-3 Blyth Spartans 402
02 CONF N 25/04 Droylsden (R) 1-3 Fleetwood Town (P) 632
02 CONF N 25/04 Farsley Celtic (R) 5-1 Southport 407
02 CONF N 25/04 Gainsborough Trinity 3-2 Harrogate Town 332
02 CONF N 25/04 Hucknall Town 2-2 Gateshead (P) 347
02 CONF N 25/04 Hyde United 3-1 Solihull Moors 251
02 CONF N 25/04 Stafford Rangers (R) 3-1 Hinckley United 511
02 CONF N 25/04 Vauxhall Motors 1-3 Kings Lynn (P) 174
02 CONF N 25/04 Workington 0-2 Stalybridge Celtic 389
02 CONF S 25/04 AFC Wimbledon (P) 3-0 St Albans City 4,722
02 CONF S 25/04 Chelmsford City (P) 4-1 Weston Super Mare 1,665
02 CONF S 25/04 Dorchester Town 2-1 Bromley 558
02 CONF S 25/04 Havant & Waterlooville 2-2 Eastleigh 1,239
02 CONF S 25/04 Hayes & Yeading United 3-1 Bognor Regis Town (-7) 325
02 CONF S 25/04 Maidenhead United 0-3 Hampton & Richmond Borough 436
02 CONF S 25/04 Team Bath (P) 2-2 Bishop's Stortford 542
02 CONF S 25/04 Thurrock 2-0 Bath City 288
02 CONF S 25/04 Welling United 0-2 Newport County 724
02 CONF S 25/04 Worcester City (T) 0-0 Basingstoke Town 608
03 ISTHP 25/04 Boreham Wood 0-0 Dartford (P) 453
03 ISTHP 25/04 Canvey Island (P) 2-0 Heybridge Swifts 354
03 ISTHP 25/04 Harlow Town (-3) 0-2 Tooting & Mitcham United (P) 330
03 ISTHP 25/04 Hendon 1-2 Carshalton Athletic 274
03 ISTHP 25/04 Horsham 1-0 Harrow Borough 225
03 ISTHP 25/04 Maidstone United 0-1 Billericay Town 357
03 ISTHP 25/04 Ramsgate (-4) 0-3 Ashford Town (Mx) 181
03 ISTHP 25/04 Staines Town 4-1 Margate 384
03 ISTHP 25/04 Sutton United (R) 2-1 AFC Hornchurch 832
03 ISTHP 25/04 Tonbridge Angels 0-2 Dover Athletic (P) 858
03 ISTHP 25/04 Wealdstone 1-0 Hastings United 444
03 NPP 25/04 Boston United (R) 1-0 Cammell Laird (P) 1,522
03 NPP 25/04 Eastwood Town 2-0 Ossett Town 2,000
03 NPP 25/04 FC United of Manchester (P) 1-1 Bradford Park Avenue (P) 3,719
03 NPP 25/04 Frickley Athletic 3-1 Prescot Cables 215
03 NPP 25/04 Hednesford Town 1-2 Leigh Genesis (R) 467
03 NPP 25/04 Kendal Town 3-2 Buxton 521
03 NPP 25/04 Marine 1-0 North Ferriby United 408
03 NPP 25/04 Matlock Town 2-1 Ashton United 365
03 NPP 25/04 Nantwich Town (P) 3-1 Worksop Town 794
03 NPP 25/04 Whitby Town 3-0 Ilkeston Town 504
03 NPP 25/04 Witton Albion 1-2 Guiseley 380
03 SOUTHP 25/04 Bashley 3-1 Rugby Town 334
03 SOUTHP 25/04 Brackley Town 1-2 Tiverton Town 210
03 SOUTHP 25/04 Cambridge City (R) 2-2 Yate Town 480
03 SOUTHP 25/04 Clevedon Town 0-1 Oxford City (P) 365
03 SOUTHP 25/04 Corby Town 5-0 Banbury United 1,969
03 SOUTHP 25/04 Hemel Hempstead Town 2-1 Gloucester City 684
03 SOUTHP 25/04 Hitchin Town 1-2 Evesham United (P) 534
03 SOUTHP 25/04 Mangotsfield United 3-2 Bedford Town 156
03 SOUTHP 25/04 Merthyr Tydfil 2-0 Halesowen Town (-3) 422
03 SOUTHP 25/04 Stourbridge (P) 0-3 Farnborough (P) 461
03 SOUTHP 25/04 Swindon Supermarine 1-3 Chippenham Town (-3) 353
04 ISTH1N 25/04 Brentwood Town 0-0 Witham Town 133
04 ISTH1N 25/04 East Thurrock United (R) 2-3 Aveley 845
04 ISTH1N 25/04 Great Wakering Rovers 3-0 Cheshunt (R) 101
04 ISTH1N 25/04 Hillingdon Borough (T) 1-0 Waltham Forest 45
04 ISTH1N 25/04 Ilford 0-1 Northwood 58
04 ISTH1N 25/04 Leyton (R) 1-1 Tilbury 55
04 ISTH1N 25/04 Maldon Town (-3) 0-1 Concord Rangers (P) 141
04 ISTH1N 25/04 Potters Bar Town (-1) 0-1 Chatham Town (T) 52
04 ISTH1N 25/04 Thamesmead Town (P) 1-3 Enfield Town 91
04 ISTH1N 25/04 Waltham Abbey 1-0 Redbridge 115
04 ISTH1N 25/04 Ware 1-0 Wingate & Finchley 202
04 ISTH1S 25/04 Ashford Town 1-1 Kingstonian 404
04 ISTH1S 25/04 Chipstead 0-2 Burgess Hill Town 88
04 ISTH1S 25/04 Corinthian-Casuals 0-3 Worthing 210
04 ISTH1S 25/04 Cray Wanderers 3-0 Eastbourne Town 126
04 ISTH1S 25/04 Croydon Athletic 1-1 Walton & Hersham 136
04 ISTH1S 25/04 Dulwich Hamlet (-3) 1-2 Fleet Town (T) 261
04 ISTH1S 25/04 Folkestone Invicta (R) 4-0 Walton Casuals 294
04 ISTH1S 25/04 Leatherhead 3-0 Sittingbourne 172
04 ISTH1S 25/04 Metropolitan Police 1-0 Merstham (P) 172
04 ISTH1S 25/04 Whitstable Town 1-1 Godalming Town (T) 137
04 ISTH1S 25/04 Whyteleafe 2-0 Crowborough Athletic (P) 133
04 NP1N 25/04 Bamber Bridge 1-4 Ossett Albion 100
04 NP1N 25/04 Chorley 0-0 FC Halifax Town (R) 561
04 NP1N 25/04 Curzon Ashton 0-4 Skelmersdale United 237
04 NP1N 25/04 Garforth Town 2-5 Salford City (P) 221
04 NP1N 25/04 Harrogate Railway 2-3 Warrington Town (T) 147
04 NP1N 25/04 Lancaster City 1-1 Wakefield 221
04 NP1N 25/04 Newcastle Blue Star 1-1 Colwyn Bay (T) (-3) 155
04 NP1N 25/04 Rossendale United 0-3 Mossley 243
04 NP1N 25/04 Trafford (P) 4-0 Clitheroe 138
04 NP1N 25/04 Woodley Sports 3-4 Durham City (P) 159
04 NP1S 25/04 Carlton Town 3-0 Spalding United 67
04 NP1S 25/04 Grantham Town 2-0 Gresley Rovers 262
04 NP1S 25/04 Leek Town (R) 3-1 Goole (-11) 216
04 NP1S 25/04 Lincoln United (R) 1-4 Kidsgrove Athletic 80
04 NP1S 25/04 Loughborough Dynamo (P) 0-4 Belper Town 156
04 NP1S 25/04 Quorn 4-0 Brigg Town 84
04 NP1S 25/04 Rushall Olympic (T) 1-0 Shepshed Dynamo 110
04 NP1S 25/04 Stamford (R) 3-1 Glapwell (P) 275
04 NP1S 25/04 Stocksbridge PS 1-0 Retford United (C) 385
04 NP1S 25/04 Willenhall Town (T) 1-2 Sheffield 74
04 SOUTHM 25/04 AFC Sudbury (T) 1-2 Marlow (T) 481
04 SOUTHM 25/04 Arlesey Town (T) 1-0 Romulus 104
04 SOUTHM 25/04 Atherstone Town (P) 3-5 Aylesbury United 193
04 SOUTHM 25/04 Barton Rovers 2-1 Nuneaton Town (R) 235
04 SOUTHM 25/04 Chasetown 2-0 Bedworth United 444
04 SOUTHM 25/04 Chesham United 1-1 Bromsgrove Rovers (R) 351
04 SOUTHM 25/04 Leighton Town 2-5 Leamington 288
04 SOUTHM 25/04 Malvern Town 1-1 Bury Town (T) 74
04 SOUTHM 25/04 Rothwell Town 3-1 Stourport Swifts 142
04 SOUTHM 25/04 Sutton Coldfield Town 2-0 Dunstable Town (-13) 140
04 SOUTHM 25/04 Woodford United 1-1 Soham Town Rangers (P) 135
04 SOUTHSW 25/04 Abingdon United 2-1 AFC Totton (P) 172
04 SOUTHSW 25/04 Andover 0-3 North Leigh (P) 142
04 SOUTHSW 25/04 Cinderford Town (T) 3-2 Bracknell Town 100
04 SOUTHSW 25/04 Cirencester Town (R) 0-1 Beaconsfield SYCOB (P) 231
04 SOUTHSW 25/04 Gosport Borough 0-3 AFC Hayes 160
04 SOUTHSW 25/04 Slough Town 2-1 Bridgwater Town 233
04 SOUTHSW 25/04 Taunton Town 3-0 Burnham 161
04 SOUTHSW 25/04 Thatcham Town 1-1 Bishops Cleeve (T) 72
04 SOUTHSW 25/04 Truro City (P) 2-4 Didcot Town 723
04 SOUTHSW 25/04 Uxbridge 1-1 Paulton Rovers 109
04 SOUTHSW 25/04 Windsor & Eton 2-4 Winchester City (-3) 218
05 COCOP 25/04 Badshot Lea (T) 3-2 Horley Town 45
05 COCOP 25/04 Bedfont 3-0 Molesey (R) 46
05 COCOP 25/04 Chessington & Hook United 0-2 Bedfont Green 87
05 COCOP 25/04 Cobham 1-2 Ash United 37
05 COCOP 25/04 Colliers Wood United 1-1 Chertsey Town 47
05 COCOP 25/04 Epsom & Ewell 3-0 Wembley 53
05 COCOP 25/04 Hartley Wintney (P) 0-3 Guildford City 92
05 COCOP 25/04 North Greenford United 3-2 Banstead Athletic 52
05 COCOP 25/04 Raynes Park Vale 0-3 Cove (-1) 32
05 COCOP 25/04 Sandhurst Town 2-3 Egham Town 66
05 EASTP 25/04 Dereham Town 4-0 CRC 207
05 EASTP 25/04 Ely City (P) 1-2 Stanway Rovers 137
05 EASTP 25/04 Haverhill Rovers 0-3 Kirkley & Pakefield 86
05 EASTP 25/04 Histon Reserves 2-3 Tiptree United (P) 68
05 EASTP 25/04 Leiston 2-4 Walsham le Willows 161
05 EASTP 25/04 Norwich United 1-2 Needham Market 112
05 EASTP 25/04 Wisbech Town 4-1 Felixstowe & Walton United 127
05 EASTP 25/04 Wivenhoe Town (R) 2-5 Lowestoft Town 140
05 EASTP 25/04 Woodbridge Town 1-2 Kings Lynn Reserves 99
05 EASTP 25/04 Wroxham 0-2 Mildenhall Town 84
05 ESL 25/04 Barkingside 0-6 Romford 245
05 ESL 25/04 Bowers & Pitsea (-3) 1-1 Eton Manor 53
05 ESL 25/04 Hullbridge Sports 1-0 Barking 54
05 ESL 25/04 Stansted 3-0 Burnham Ramblers 35
05 HELLP 25/04 Abingdon Town 1-2 Ardley United 70
05 HELLP 25/04 Almondsbury Town (-1) 4-2 Reading Town (T) 40
05 HELLP 25/04 Flackwell Heath (-3) 5-1 Harrow Hill 48
05 HELLP 25/04 Highworth Town 3-2 Marlow United (P) 60
05 HELLP 25/04 Hook Norton 1-1 Hungerford Town 160
05 HELLP 25/04 Shortwood United 4-1 Chalfont Wasps (P) 132
05 HELLP 25/04 Wantage Town 0-2 Pegasus Juniors 50
05 HELLP 25/04 Witney United 7-2 Shrivenham 149
05 KENT 25/04 Beckenham Town 2-2 Tunbridge Wells 75
05 KENT 25/04 Deal Town 1-2 Greenwich Borough (-1) 60
05 KENT 25/04 Faversham Town 2-1 Herne Bay 207
05 KENT 25/04 Holmesdale 0-2 Erith & Belvedere 48
05 KENT 25/04 Lordswood 1-2 Erith Town (+2) 46
05 KENT 25/04 Norton Sports (P) 1-2 VCD Athletic 121
05 KENT 25/04 Sevenoaks Town 0-1 Croydon 64
05 KENT 25/04 Slade Green 2-5 Hythe Town 150
05 MID 25/04 Alvechurch 1-3 Coventry Sphinx 63
05 MID 25/04 Barwell 1-1 Tipton Town 112
05 MID 25/04 Coalville Town 1-0 Bridgnorth Town (P) 138
05 MID 25/04 Coleshill Town (P) 1-0 Oldbury United (-1) 51
05 MID 25/04 Highgate United (P) 0-0 Racing Club Warwick 64
05 MID 25/04 Market Drayton Town 1-0 Rocester 115
05 MID 25/04 Oadby Town 0-3 Biddulph Victoria 58
05 MID 25/04 Shifnal Town (-3) 2-1 Causeway United 95
05 MID 25/04 Stratford Town 4-2 Cradley Town 170
05 MID 25/04 Studley 0-1 Boldmere St Michaels 51
05 MID 25/04 Westfields 3-4 Friar Lane & Epworth 61
05 NCEP 25/04 Arnold Town 2-1 Selby Town 92
05 NCEP 25/04 Bridlington Town (R) 0-0 Armthorpe Welfare 139
05 NCEP 25/04 Brodsworth Welfare 1-1 Nostell Miners Welfare 44
05 NCEP 25/04 Eccleshill United 0-9 Thackley 70
05 NCEP 25/04 Liversedge (-3) 0-6 Winterton Rangers (C) 60
05 NCEP 25/04 Maltby Main (-3) 1-2 Lincoln Moorlands Railway 57
05 NCEP 25/04 Mickleover Sports 4-2 Long Eaton United 255
05 NCEP 25/04 Parkgate 1-0 Shirebrook Town 45
05 NCEP 25/04 Pickering Town 2-3 Dinnington Town (P) 95
05 NL1 25/04 Ashington 2-0 Morpeth Town  
05 NL1 25/04 Bedlington Terriers 2-2 South Shields (P)  
05 NL1 25/04 Billingham Synthonia 0-2 Newcastle Benfield  
05 NL1 25/04 Northallerton Town 1-5 Bishop Auckland  
05 NL1 25/04 Ryton (P) 3-2 Chester Le Street Town  
05 NL1 25/04 Seaham Red Star 2-1 Dunston Federation  
05 NL1 25/04 Spennymoor Town 2-3 Whitley Bay  
05 NL1 25/04 Sunderland Nissan 3-1 Shildon  
05 NL1 25/04 Tow Law Town 2-3 Penrith (P)  
05 NL1 25/04 West Allotment Celtic 1-3 Consett  
05 NL1 25/04 West Auckland Town 1-3 Billingham Town  
05 NWCP 25/04 AFC Fylde (P) 1-1 Flixton 212
05 NWCP 25/04 Ashton Athletic (P) 3-4 Alsager Town (R) 30
05 NWCP 25/04 Atherton Collieries 1-1 Colne 30
05 NWCP 25/04 Bacup Borough 1-2 Glossop North End 70
05 NWCP 25/04 Maine Road 3-3 Squires Gate 80
05 NWCP 25/04 Nelson 2-1 Formby 62
05 NWCP 25/04 Newcastle Town 1-2 New Mills (P) 132
05 NWCP 25/04 Ramsbottom United (-1) 1-3 Runcorn Linnets 143
05 NWCP 25/04 Silsden 0-1 Congleton Town 83
05 NWCP 25/04 St Helens Town 5-4 Abbey Hey 44
05 SPP 25/04 Aylesbury Vale 1-1 Holmer Green 51
05 SPP 25/04 Biggleswade Town 3-2 Chalfont St Peter 365
05 SPP 25/04 Brimsdown Rovers 0-1 Biggleswade United 28
05 SPP 25/04 Broxbourne Borough V&E 1-3 Harefield United 134
05 SPP 25/04 Hanwell Town 1-1 Hertford Town 42
05 SPP 25/04 Haringey Borough (P) 1-0 Cockfosters 81
05 SPP 25/04 Leverstock Green 3-2 Colney Heath 30
05 SPP 25/04 Tring Athletic 1-1 St Margaretsbury 198
05 SPP 25/04 Welwyn Garden City 4-1 Oxhey Jets 47
05 SUSS1 25/04 Eastbourne United Assoc 5-0 Chichester City United 125
05 SUSS1 25/04 Horsham YMCA (R) 3-1 East Preston 151
05 SUSS1 25/04 Lingfield (P) 2-1 Selsey 39
05 SUSS1 25/04 Oakwood 5-1 Hailsham Town 44
05 SUSS1 25/04 Redhill 2-2 Arundel 107
05 SUSS1 25/04 Ringmer (-10) 1-2 Three Bridges 95
05 SUSS1 25/04 Shoreham 2-0 Pagham 65
05 SUSS1 25/04 St Francis Rangers 5-0 Worthing United 46
05 SUSS1 25/04 Whitehawk 0-2 East Grinstead Town (P) 39
05 UCLP 25/04 Long Buckby 5-0 Wellingborough Town 65
05 UCLP 25/04 Northampton Spencer 1-1 Blackstones 61
05 UCLP 25/04 Potton United 1-2 Cogenhoe United 43
05 UCLP 25/04 Raunds Town 2-2 Deeping Rangers 102
05 UCLP 25/04 St Ives Town (-3) 4-0 Rothwell Corinthians (P) 156
05 UCLP 25/04 St Neots Town 2-2 Holbeach United 233
05 UCLP 25/04 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby 3-3 Newport Pagnell Town 165
05 UCLP 25/04 Stotfold (C) 3-1 Boston Town 92
05 UCLP 25/04 Yaxley 2-1 Daventry Town (P) (-3) 62
05 WESSP 25/04 Alresford Town 2-0 Bournemouth 41
05 WESSP 25/04 Bemerton Heath Harlequins 2-1 Moneyfields 76
05 WESSP 25/04 Brading Town 6-0 Hamble ASSC 58
05 WESSP 25/04 Brockenhurst 3-0 Poole Town 207
05 WESSP 25/04 Christchurch 2-0 Alton Town 57
05 WESSP 25/04 Hamworthy United 0-1 New Milton Town 55
05 WESSP 25/04 Laverstock & Ford (P) 6-3 Horndean 31
05 WESSP 25/04 Newport IoW (R) 2-1 Fareham Town 208
05 WESSP 25/04 Romsey Town 1-3 Cowes Sports 154
05 WESSP 25/04 Wimborne Town 3-3 VT FC 238
05 WESTP 25/04 Barnstaple Town 1-0 Hallen 116
05 WESTP 25/04 Calne Town 1-7 Dawlish Town 26
05 WESTP 25/04 Chard Town 1-2 Bristol Manor Farm 101
05 WESTP 25/04 Frome Town 1-1 Bideford 154
05 WESTP 25/04 Ilfracombe Town 2-1 Brislington 63
05 WESTP 25/04 Melksham Town 3-3 Willand Rovers 72
05 WESTP 25/04 Radstock Town 0-3 Bitton 47
05 WESTP 25/04 Wellington (P) 1-0 Devizes Town 58
05 WESTP 25/04 Welton Rovers 2-1 Street 72
06 COCO1 25/04 Chobham 0-4 Dorking (R) 58
06 COCO1 25/04 Coulsdon United 1-4 Westfield 17
06 COCO1 25/04 Knaphill 3-1 Farleigh Rovers 49
06 COCO1 25/04 Sheerwater 3-1 Crescent Rovers 20
06 COCO1 25/04 Staines Lammas (C) 4-0 Frimley Green 47
06 COCO1 25/04 Warlingham 2-4 Farnham Town 28
06 EAST1 25/04 Brantham Athletic (P) 4-1 Fakenham Town 44
06 EAST1 25/04 Debenham LC 6-0 Downham Town 162
06 EAST1 25/04 FC Clacton 1-3 March Town United 131
06 EAST1 25/04 Godmanchester Rovers 2-1 Ipswich Wanderers (R) 55
06 EAST1 25/04 Gorleston 0-1 Newmarket Town (R) 101
06 EAST1 25/04 Hadleigh United 1-0 Saffron Walden Town 234
06 EAST1 25/04 Halstead Town 2-1 Diss Town 123
06 EMC 25/04 Dunkirk 2-0 Blackwell Miners Welfare 29
06 EMC 25/04 Gedling Town (T) 4-3 Kirby Muxloe SC 59
06 EMC 25/04 Graham Street Prims 0-4 Holwell Sports 52
06 EMC 25/04 Greenwood Meadows 0-0 St Andrews 11
06 EMC 25/04 Hinckley Downes 1-4 Gedling Miners Welfare 22
06 EMC 25/04 Holbrook Miners Welfare 4-1 Bardon Hill Sports 29
06 EMC 25/04 Ibstock United 1-3 Heanor Town 25
06 EMC 25/04 Radford 0-1 Borrowash Victoria (T) 52
06 HELLE 25/04 Binfield 3-1 Ascot United 389
06 HELLE 25/04 Chinnor 0-3 Rayners Lane 32
06 HELLE 25/04 Kintbury Rangers 2-4 Thame United 40
06 HELLE 25/04 Launton Sports (T) 1-3 Englefield Green Rovers 28
06 HELLE 25/04 Prestwood 1-0 Bisley 30
06 HELLE 25/04 South Kilburn (P) 1-1 Finchampstead 10
06 HELLE 25/04 Wokingham & Emmbrook 5-3 Penn & Tylers Green 73
06 HELLW 25/04 Cheltenham Saracens 4-2 Cirencester United 32
06 HELLW 25/04 Clanfield 2-4 Hardwicke (P) 55
06 HELLW 25/04 Easington Sports 1-1 Cricklade Town 44
06 HELLW 25/04 Lydney Town (R) 1-0 Wootton Bassett Town 42
06 HELLW 25/04 Purton 2-0 Letcombe 84
06 HELLW 25/04 Winterbourne United (C) 6-1 Trowbridge Town 70
06 MCP 25/04 Bartley Green (-3) 3-4 GSA Sports 27
06 MCP 25/04 Brocton 1-0 Massey Ferguson 23
06 MCP 25/04 Cadbury Athletic 3-2 Continental Star 20
06 MCP 25/04 Coventry Copsewood 3-1 Knowle (P) 20
06 MCP 25/04 Heather St John 2-2 Castle Vale 35
06 MCP 25/04 Meir KA 0-4 Southam United 42
06 MCP 25/04 Nuneaton Griff 4-1 Pilkington XXX 48
06 MCP 25/04 Oldbury Athletic (P) 0-3 Loughborough University 15
06 MCP 25/04 Pershore Town (-3) 2-0 Bolehall Swifts 30
06 MCP 25/04 Walsall Wood 5-1 Heath Hayes 37
06 NCE1 25/04 Appleby Frodingham (P) 0-2 Scarborough Athletic 272
06 NCE1 25/04 Askern Villa (P) 2-0 Yorkshire Amateur 36
06 NCE1 25/04 Barton Town Old Boys 2-1 Pontefract Collieries 94
06 NCE1 25/04 Brighouse Town (P) 3-4 Staveley Miners Welfare 82
06 NCE1 25/04 Grimsby Borough (P) 4-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 22
06 NCE1 25/04 Hemsworth Miners Welfare (P) 0-2 Bottesford Town 150
06 NCE1 25/04 Rainworth Miners Welfare 4-1 Teversal 144
06 NCE1 25/04 Tadcaster Albion 0-6 Rossington Main 44
06 NL2 25/04 Birtley Town 3-2 Thornaby  
06 NL2 25/04 Brandon United 2-3 Marske United  
06 NL2 25/04 Crook Town 1-4 Horden Colliery Welfare  
06 NL2 25/04 Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA (R) 0-2 Team Northumbria  
06 NL2 25/04 Sunderland Ryhope CA 2-1 Stokesley SC  
06 NL2 25/04 Washington (R) (-3) 3-1 North Shields  
06 NWC1 25/04 Daisy Hill 1-2 Cheadle Town 28
06 NWC1 25/04 Eccleshall 1-2 Wigan Robin Park (P) 38
06 NWC1 25/04 Holker Old Boys 0-2 AFC Liverpool (N) 97
06 NWC1 25/04 Irlam (P) 2-0 Ashton Town 80
06 NWC1 25/04 Norton United 2-1 Chadderton 65
06 NWC1 25/04 Oldham Town 0-1 Bootle 48
06 NWC1 25/04 Rochdale Town 2-5 Padiham 46
06 NWC1 25/04 Stone Dominoes 2-0 Darwen 48
06 SP1 25/04 Amersham Town 4-1 Bedford 29
06 SP1 25/04 Brache Sparta 0-4 Royston Town 20
06 SP1 25/04 Buckingham Athletic 1-2 Harpenden Town 37
06 SP1 25/04 Cranfield United 1-0 Arlesey Athletic 24
06 SP1 25/04 Kings Langley (P) 2-0 Hoddesdon Town 60
06 SP1 25/04 London Colney (R) 4-0 Sport London E Benfica 37
06 SP1 25/04 Stony Stratford Town 1-1 New Bradwell St Peter 75
06 SP1 25/04 Sun Postal Sports (-3) 3-5 Hatfield Town (P) 36
06 SP1 25/04 Tokyngton Manor (R) 1-2 Ampthill Town 3
06 SP1 25/04 Winslow United 1-4 Bedford Town Reserves 19
06 SUSS2 25/04 Lancing 4-1 Littlehampton Town 63
06 SUSS2 25/04 Midhurst & Easebourne 3-1 Mile Oak 62
06 SUSS2 25/04 Peacehaven & Telscombe 1-1 Crawley Down 106
06 SUSS2 25/04 Rustington 0-4 Storrington 42
06 SUSS2 25/04 Sidlesham 0-1 Seaford Town 53
06 SUSS2 25/04 Steyning Town 0-5 Rye United (R) 30
06 SUSS2 25/04 Westfield 1-1 Loxwood (P) 88
06 SWP 25/04 Cullompton Rangers 1-2 Liskeard Athletic 68
06 SWP 25/04 Dartmouth 0-3 Torpoint Athletic 45
06 SWP 25/04 Elburton Villa 2-3 Falmouth Town 67
06 SWP 25/04 Launceston 5-2 Clyst Rovers 72
06 SWP 25/04 Plymouth Parkway 2-2 Wadebridge Town (P) 102
06 SWP 25/04 Saltash United 2-2 Bodmin Town (C) 127
06 SWP 25/04 Witheridge 1-0 Newton Abbot Spurs 56
06 UCL1 25/04 Bugbrooke St Michaels 0-2 Peterborough Northern Star 52
06 UCL1 25/04 Burton Park Wanderers 1-4 Daventry United 51
06 UCL1 25/04 Rushden & Higham United 3-0 Buckingham Town 39
06 UCL1 25/04 Whitworths 1-2 Northampton Sileby Rangers 39
06 WESS1 25/04 AFC Portchester 1-3 Totton & Eling 31
06 WESS1 25/04 East Cowes Victoria Athletic 2-0 Verwood Town 43
06 WESS1 25/04 Fawley 6-1 Fleet Spurs 21
06 WESS1 25/04 Hythe & Dibden 1-1 Blackfield & Langley 103
06 WESS1 25/04 Petersfield Town 7-1 Andover New Street 100
06 WESS1 25/04 Shaftesbury 4-2 Ringwood Town (R) 25
06 WESS1 25/04 Stockbridge 1-1 Farnborough North End 27
06 WESS1 25/04 Warminster Town 9-0 AFC Aldermaston 109
06 WESS1 25/04 Whitchurch United 2-0 Downton (R) 22
06 WEST1 25/04 Almondsbury 2-1 Odd Down (R) 49
06 WEST1 25/04 Bridport 1-1 Roman Glass St George 85
06 WEST1 25/04 Elmore 2-1 Shrewton United (-1) 51
06 WEST1 25/04 Gillingham Town (P) 4-0 Shepton Mallet 82
06 WEST1 25/04 Hengrove Athletic 2-1 Westbury United (-1) 20
06 WEST1 25/04 Longwell Green Sports 2-1 Bradford Town 137
06 WEST1 25/04 Oldland Abbotonians 1-1 Keynsham Town 45
06 WEST1 25/04 Wells City (P) 3-1 Minehead 63
06 WMP 25/04 AFC Wulfrunians 4-0 Heath Town Rangers (P) (-1)  
06 WMP 25/04 Bustleholme (-3) 1-1 Goodrich  
06 WMP 25/04 Dudley Sports 2-2 Bromyard Town  
06 WMP 25/04 Dudley Town 5-1 Lye Town  
06 WMP 25/04 Gornal Athletic 1-2 Shawbury United  
06 WMP 25/04 Ledbury Town 1-6 Ellesmere Rangers  
06 WMP 25/04 Ludlow Town 3-1 Pelsall Villa  
06 WMP 25/04 Tividale 2-4 Bloxwich United (P)  
06 WMP 25/04 Wednesfield 3-0 Wolverhampton Casuals  
06 WMP 25/04 Wellington 2-0 Darlaston Town  
07 DOR 25/04 Chickerell United (P) 1-0 Swanage Town & Herston  
07 DOR 25/04 Cobham Sports 0-2 Cranborne  
07 DOR 25/04 Hamworthy Recreation 1-0 Westland Sports  
07 DOR 25/04 Poole Borough 4-1 Holt United  
07 DOR 25/04 Portland United (C) 1-0 Sturminster Marshall  
07 DOR 25/04 Wincanton Town 2-0 Blandford United  
07 EOL 25/04 Faces (P) (-3) 2-1 Epping (+3)  
07 EOL 25/04 Galleywood 1-0 White Ensign (C)  
07 EOL 25/04 Kelvedon Hatch 1-3 Harold Wood Athletic  
07 EOL 25/04 Manford Way 3-0 Benfleet  
07 EOL 25/04 Mountnessing Boca 0-2 Canning Town  
07 KCL 25/04 Bly Spartans (P) 3-1 Snodland  
07 KCL 25/04 Cray Valley PM 2-1 Sheerness East  
07 KCL 25/04 Fleet Leisure (-1) 0-2 Hollands & Blair  
07 KCL 25/04 Orpington 2-3 Lewisham Borough Comm (-3)  
07 KCL 25/04 Phoenix Sports (P) 3-0 Coney Hall (-1)  
07 KCL 25/04 Rusthall 1-1 Milton & Fulston United (-1)  
07 KCL 25/04 Stansfeld O&B Club (P) 3-0 Bromley Green  
07 SP2 25/04 Bucks Students Union (P) 1-2 Risborough Rangers 37
07 SP2 25/04 Markyate 1-0 Wodson Park (P) 30
07 SP2 25/04 Mursley United 0-6 Hadley (P) 27
07 SP2 25/04 Old Bradwell United 0-5 Tring Corinthians 23
07 SP2 25/04 Padbury United 6-2 Bletchley Town (P) 34
07 SP2 25/04 The 61 FC 3-1 AFC Dunstable 38
07 SP2 25/04 Totternhoe 2-0 Pitstone & Ivinghoe 31
07 SUSS3 25/04 Clymping (P) 6-1 Hurstpierpoint 37
07 SUSS3 25/04 Little Common 1-0 Forest 92
07 SUSS3 25/04 Newhaven 0-3 Haywards Heath Town 148
07 SUSS3 25/04 Rottingdean Village 3-1 Dorking Wanderers 30
07 SUSS3 25/04 Saltdean United 2-0 Pease Pottage Village (R) 44
07 SWE 25/04 Appledore 3-1 Galmpton Utd & Torbay Gents 101
07 SWE 25/04 Bovey Tracey (P) 5-0 Ottery St Mary 71
07 SWE 25/04 Exeter Civil Service (P) 0-1 Totnes & Dartington 68
07 SWE 25/04 Okehampton Argyle 1-0 Teignmouth 48
07 SWE 25/04 Royal Marines (P) 6-1 University of Exeter 30
07 SWE 25/04 Stoke Gabriel 6-1 Axminster Town 56
07 SWW 25/04 Camelford 2-3 Penzance 46
07 SWW 25/04 Mousehole 4-1 Foxhole Stars 38
07 SWW 25/04 Newquay 4-1 Porthleven 172
07 SWW 25/04 Penryn Athletic 3-1 Hayle 52
07 SWW 25/04 Plymstock United (T) 0-2 Godolphin Atlantic (P) 36
07 SWW 25/04 St Austell 1-1 Callington Town 93
99 CYMRU 25/04 Denbigh Town 0-1 Ruthin Town  
99 CYMRU 25/04 Glantraeth 1-1 Penrhyncoch (-3)  
99 CYMRU 25/04 Gresford Athletic 1-1 Buckley Town  
99 CYMRU 25/04 Lex XI (-3) 1-1 Llanfairpwll  
99 CYMRU 25/04 Llandudno Town 3-0 Guilsfield  
99 HIGH 25/04 Brora Rangers 1-6 Deveronvale  
99 HIGH 25/04 Clachnacuddin 1-2 Buckie Thistle  
99 HIGH 25/04 Fort William 0-5 Keith  
99 HIGH 25/04 Huntly 1-1 Forres Mechanics  
99 HIGH 25/04 Inverurie Loco Works 1-3 Wick Academy  
99 HIGH 25/04 Lossiemouth 0-3 Cove Rangers  
99 WELSH 25/04 Caernarfon Town 1-3 Carmarthen Town 103
99 WELSH 25/04 Haverfordwest County 2-0 Neath Athletic 312
99 WELSH 25/04 Llanelli AFC (C) 4-1 GAP Connahs Quay 209
99 WELSH 25/04 NEWI Cefn Druids 2-4 Rhyl FC 402
99 WELSH 25/04 Newtown AFC 1-3 Bangor City 240
99 WELSH 25/04 Port Talbot Town 4-0 Welshpool Town 174
99 WELSH 25/04 Porthmadog FC 4-1 Aberystwyth Town 223
99 WELSH 25/04 Prestatyn Town (P) 3-2 Caersws FC 201
99 WELSH 25/04 The New Saints 1-0 Airbus UK Broughton 271
99 WELSH1 25/04 Caldicot Town 1-2 Newport YMCA  
99 WELSH1 25/04 Cwmbran Town 0-4 Goytre United  
99 WELSH1 25/04 Dinas Powys 3-1 Croesyceiliog  
99 WELSH1 25/04 ENTO Aberaman Athletic 3-0 Cambrian & Clydach  
99 WELSH1 25/04 Pontardawe Town 3-0 Bettws  
99 WELSH1 25/04 Taffs Well 0-2 Bridgend Town  
99 YORK 25/04 Dunnington 7-1 Wigginton Grasshoppers  
99 YORK 25/04 Hamilton Panthers 3-3 York St Johns University  
99 YORK 25/04 Kartiers (Selby) 0-1 Old Malton St Marys  
99 YORK 25/04 Malton & Norton 1-2 Tate & Lyle Selby  
00 LGE 1 24/04 Leicester City (R) 2-2 Scunthorpe United (R) 30,542
00 LGE 1 24/04 Stockport County (P) (-10) 4-3 Crewe Alexandra 7,134
01 CONF 24/04 Weymouth 1-2 York City 1,122
06 EAST1 24/04 Thetford Town 5-1 Long Melford 73
06 NCE1 24/04 Glasshoughton Welfare (R) 0-4 Leeds Carnegie 60
06 UCL1 24/04 Thrapston Town (-3) 3-1 Huntingdon Town 36
99 CYMRU 24/04 Mynydd Isa 2-1 Flint Town United (-3)  
99 WELSH1 24/04 Bryntirion Athletic 0-3 Ton Pentre  
01 CONF 23/04 Northwich Victoria 2-0 Ebbsfleet United 474
04 NP1N 23/04 Skelmersdale United 1-2 Newcastle Blue Star 368
04 SOUTHM 23/04 Dunstable Town (-13) 2-4 Leighton Town 118
04 SOUTHM 23/04 Soham Town Rangers (P) 2-1 Atherstone Town (P) 107
04 SOUTHSW 23/04 Bridgwater Town 2-2 Cirencester Town (R) 259
05 EASTP 23/04 CRC 1-0 Norwich United 101
05 EASTP 23/04 Haverhill Rovers 0-3 Needham Market 116
05 ESL 23/04 Eton Manor 0-1 Burnham Ramblers 20
05 ESL 23/04 London APSA (-1) 0-1 Enfield 70
05 HELLP 23/04 Hungerford Town 2-1 Shrivenham 145
05 HELLP 23/04 Old Woodstock Town (P) 3-2 Milton United 38
05 MID 23/04 Bridgnorth Town (P) 2-1 Highgate United (P) 62
05 NCEP 23/04 Mickleover Sports 0-0 Nostell Miners Welfare 176
05 NWCP 23/04 AFC Fylde (P) 2-0 Glossop North End 301
05 NWCP 23/04 New Mills (P) 2-0 Colne 158
05 SPP 23/04 Holmer Green 0-0 Chalfont St Peter 48
05 WESSP 23/04 Hayling United 0-3 Moneyfields 85
05 WESSP 23/04 Poole Town 1-5 Wimborne Town 515
05 WESSP 23/04 VT FC 4-1 Christchurch 146
06 COCO1 23/04 Crescent Rovers 2-3 Warlingham 51
06 HELLE 23/04 Bisley 1-1 Newbury (P) 27
06 HELLE 23/04 Finchampstead 4-2 Ascot United 74
06 HELLE 23/04 Henley Town 1-1 Penn & Tylers Green 39
06 HELLE 23/04 Kintbury Rangers 4-4 Chinnor  
06 HELLE 23/04 Launton Sports (T) 0-3 Binfield 27
06 HELLE 23/04 Prestwood 1-4 South Kilburn (P) 12
06 HELLW 23/04 Easington Sports 0-1 Clanfield 40
06 HELLW 23/04 Letcombe 1-1 Hardwicke (P) 51
07 DOR 23/04 Bridport Reserves 0-2 Westland Sports  
07 DOR 23/04 Hamworthy United Reserves 3-0 Sturminster Newton United  
07 KCL 23/04 Milton & Fulston United (-1) 0-7 Hollands & Blair  
00  PREM 22/04 Chelsea 0-0 Everton 41,556
00  PREM 22/04 Manchester United (C) 2-0 Portsmouth 74,895
03 NPP 22/04 Whitby Town 1-0 Witton Albion 333
03 SOUTHP 22/04 Swindon Supermarine 3-1 Rugby Town 147
04 SOUTHM 22/04 Aylesbury United 1-2 Bromsgrove Rovers (R) 100
04 SOUTHSW 22/04 Bishops Cleeve (T) 0-1 Windsor & Eton 54
04 SOUTHSW 22/04 Winchester City (-3) 1-1 Paulton Rovers 146
05 COCOP 22/04 Guildford City 2-2 North Greenford United 51
05 EASTP 22/04 Histon Reserves 3-3 Stanway Rovers 60
05 EASTP 22/04 Kings Lynn Reserves 0-0 Leiston 112
05 HELLP 22/04 Chalfont Wasps (P) 4-0 Marlow United (P) 58
05 HELLP 22/04 Harrow Hill 2-3 Witney United 27
05 HELLP 22/04 Wantage Town 1-3 Shortwood United 60
05 KENT 22/04 Erith & Belvedere 3-2 Beckenham Town 54
05 KENT 22/04 VCD Athletic 1-0 Deal Town 256
05 NL1 22/04 Bedlington Terriers 2-1 Shildon  
05 NL1 22/04 Morpeth Town 0-1 Bishop Auckland  
05 NL1 22/04 Spennymoor Town 3-2 Ashington  
05 NL1 22/04 Sunderland Nissan 2-1 Dunston Federation  
05 NL1 22/04 Tow Law Town 1-0 Billingham Town  
05 NL1 22/04 West Allotment Celtic 5-2 Billingham Synthonia  
05 NL1 22/04 Whitley Bay 5-1 Seaham Red Star  
05 NWCP 22/04 Bacup Borough 0-1 Formby 37
05 NWCP 22/04 Silsden 3-1 Atherton Collieries 96
05 SPP 22/04 Kingsbury London Tigers 3-1 Biggleswade United 16
05 WESSP 22/04 Horndean 0-3 Christchurch 50
05 WESTP 22/04 Bitton 2-0 Corsham Town 151
05 WESTP 22/04 Sherborne Town (P) 2-0 Melksham Town 73
06 COCO1 22/04 Farleigh Rovers 3-0 Coulsdon United 32
06 EAST1 22/04 Godmanchester Rovers 1-0 Cornard United 42
06 HELLW 22/04 Cirencester United 0-2 Trowbridge Town 23
06 HELLW 22/04 Pewsey Vale 2-3 Cheltenham Saracens 29
06 HELLW 22/04 Purton 3-4 Headington Amateurs 51
06 HELLW 22/04 Tytherington Rocks (-1) 0-2 Wootton Bassett Town 51
06 NCE1 22/04 Grimsby Borough (P) 2-4 Pontefract Collieries 21
06 NL2 22/04 Birtley Town 5-1 Whickham  
06 NWC1 22/04 AFC Liverpool (N) 0-1 Holker Old Boys 171
06 NWC1 22/04 Cheadle Town 0-0 Eccleshall 33
06 NWC1 22/04 Padiham 6-0 Daisy Hill 116
06 SWP 22/04 Bodmin Town (C) 1-1 Ivybridge Town 86
06 SWP 22/04 Holsworthy 4-1 Clyst Rovers 71
06 SWP 22/04 Liskeard Athletic 1-2 Plymouth Parkway 84
06 UCL1 22/04 Irchester United 2-2 Bugbrooke St Michaels 45
06 UCL1 22/04 Northampton ON Cheneks 2-4 Daventry United 51
06 UCL1 22/04 Peterborough Northern Star 5-0 Thrapston Town (-3) 50
06 WEST1 22/04 Cadbury Heath (-3) 2-5 Hengrove Athletic 62
06 WEST1 22/04 Oldland Abbotonians 0-1 Larkhall Athletic 49
07 EOL 22/04 Manford Way 0-3 Harold Wood Athletic  
07 KCL 22/04 Bly Spartans (P) 1-0 Rusthall  
07 KCL 22/04 Lewisham Borough Comm (-3) 3-3 Bromley Green  
07 SWE 22/04 Alphington 2-3 Okehampton Argyle 45
07 SWE 22/04 Axminster Town 2-3 Royal Marines (P) 68
07 SWE 22/04 Budleigh Salterton (C) 1-2 Stoke Gabriel 38
07 SWW 22/04 Callington Town 1-3 Newquay 58
07 SWW 22/04 Wendron United 0-3 Mousehole 44
99 CYMRU 22/04 Llandyrnog United 1-2 Buckley Town  
99 HIGH 22/04 Fort William 1-2 Clachnacuddin  
99 HIGH 22/04 Keith 2-1 Inverurie Loco Works  
99 WELSH 22/04 Caernarfon Town 1-0 Aberystwyth Town 110
99 WELSH1 22/04 Bettws 0-2 Cwmbran Town  
99 WELSH1 22/04 ENTO Aberaman Athletic 2-1 Dinas Powys  
99 WELSH1 22/04 Pontardawe Town 2-2 Caldicot Town  
99 YORK 22/04 Copmanthorpe 0-1 York St Johns University  
99 YORK 22/04 Huntington Rovers (C) 1-4 Dunnington  
99 YORK 22/04 Poppleton United (P) 1-1 Tate & Lyle Selby  
99 YORK 22/04 Wigginton Grasshoppers 1-3 Kartiers (Selby)  
00  PREM 21/04 Liverpool 4-4 Arsenal 44,424
00 CHAMP 21/04 Charlton Athletic 2-2 Cardiff City 19,390
00 CHAMP 21/04 Coventry City 1-1 Barnsley 15,035
00 CHAMP 21/04 Derby County (R) 0-2 Reading (R) 31,345
00 LGE 1 21/04 Bristol Rovers 1-2 Brighton & Hove Albion 6,193
00 LGE 1 21/04 Northampton Town 3-3 Scunthorpe United (R) 4,416
00 LGE 1 21/04 Yeovil Town 2-2 Hereford United (P) 3,780
00 LGE 2 21/04 Dagenham & Redbridge 3-1 Brentford 3,537
00 LGE 2 21/04 Luton Town (R) (-30) 0-1 Wycombe Wanderers 6,553
00 LGE 2 21/04 Rotherham United (-17) 3-2 Morecambe 2,078
01 CONF 21/04 Barrow (P) 1-1 Torquay United 1,918
01 CONF 21/04 Ebbsfleet United 1-0 Wrexham (R) 880
01 CONF 21/04 Grays Athletic 1-0 Crawley Town (-1) 630
01 CONF 21/04 Histon 1-0 Weymouth 1,016
01 CONF 21/04 Lewes (P) 1-2 Kettering Town (P) 343
01 CONF 21/04 Mansfield Town (R) (-4) 2-0 Altrincham 1,682
01 CONF 21/04 Stevenage Borough 3-1 Kidderminster Harriers 2,530
01 CONF 21/04 York City 2-1 Forest Green Rovers 2,164
02 CONF N 21/04 AFC Telford United 3-0 Burscough 1,642
02 CONF N 21/04 Blyth Spartans 1-0 Southport 563
02 CONF N 21/04 Farsley Celtic (R) 3-3 Alfreton Town 227
02 CONF N 21/04 Redditch United 2-1 Harrogate Town 244
02 CONF N 21/04 Stalybridge Celtic 2-2 Droylsden (R) 614
02 CONF N 21/04 Tamworth 1-0 Hinckley United 1,410
02 CONF S 21/04 Team Bath (P) 0-1 Welling United 91
02 CONF S 21/04 Thurrock 1-0 Braintree Town 255
03 ISTHP 21/04 Dartford (P) 4-2 Ashford Town (Mx) 883
03 ISTHP 21/04 Hendon 3-1 Horsham 169
03 ISTHP 21/04 Maidstone United 0-2 Harrow Borough 218
03 NPP 21/04 Guiseley 2-0 North Ferriby United 357
03 NPP 21/04 Ilkeston Town 5-0 Marine 341
03 NPP 21/04 Leigh Genesis (R) 2-1 Bradford Park Avenue (P) 301
03 NPP 21/04 Nantwich Town (P) 5-0 Boston United (R) 514
03 SOUTHP 21/04 Bashley 4-0 Hitchin Town 241
03 SOUTHP 21/04 Brackley Town 2-1 Oxford City (P) 264
03 SOUTHP 21/04 Clevedon Town 4-3 Yate Town 202
03 SOUTHP 21/04 Merthyr Tydfil 1-1 Farnborough (P) 329
04 ISTH1N 21/04 Redbridge 0-6 Concord Rangers (P) 73
04 NP1N 21/04 Durham City (P) 6-1 Mossley 275
04 NP1N 21/04 Garforth Town 3-1 Woodley Sports 71
04 NP1N 21/04 Rossendale United 1-4 Newcastle Blue Star 114
04 NP1N 21/04 Skelmersdale United 4-1 Salford City (P) 287
04 NP1N 21/04 Wakefield 1-0 Colwyn Bay (T) (-3) 153
04 NP1S 21/04 Belper Town 2-2 Rushall Olympic (T) 196
04 NP1S 21/04 Leek Town (R) 2-2 Stocksbridge PS 179
04 NP1S 21/04 Shepshed Dynamo 1-1 Sheffield 145
04 SOUTHM 21/04 AFC Sudbury (T) 1-0 Chesham United 215
04 SOUTHM 21/04 Bury Town (T) 1-1 Romulus 234
04 SOUTHM 21/04 Chasetown 0-0 Arlesey Town (T) 332
04 SOUTHM 21/04 Rothwell Town 2-2 Nuneaton Town (R) 304
04 SOUTHM 21/04 Stourport Swifts 1-0 Dunstable Town (-13) 68
04 SOUTHSW 21/04 Bracknell Town 5-1 Uxbridge 79
04 SOUTHSW 21/04 Didcot Town 0-0 Thatcham Town 295
04 SOUTHSW 21/04 Slough Town 2-1 Gosport Borough 196
05 COCOP 21/04 Bookham 1-3 Bedfont Green 41
05 COCOP 21/04 Chertsey Town 0-3 Horley Town 61
05 COCOP 21/04 Chessington & Hook United 2-2 Epsom & Ewell 116
05 COCOP 21/04 Molesey (R) 3-1 Hartley Wintney (P) 44
05 COCOP 21/04 Sandhurst Town 2-0 Cobham 74
05 EASTP 21/04 Dereham Town 0-0 Woodbridge Town 131
05 EASTP 21/04 Mildenhall Town 1-3 Lowestoft Town 169
05 EASTP 21/04 Tiptree United (P) 3-4 Needham Market 93
05 ESL 21/04 Eton Manor 1-0 Enfield 37
05 ESL 21/04 Stansted 0-1 Southend Manor 20
05 ESL 21/04 Takeley (P) 1-1 Barking 74
05 HELLP 21/04 Carterton 1-0 Flackwell Heath (-3) 35
05 HELLP 21/04 Hook Norton 1-3 Pegasus Juniors 45
05 HELLP 21/04 Milton United 2-4 Bicester Town 45
05 MID 21/04 Barwell 4-0 Alvechurch 103
05 MID 21/04 Biddulph Victoria 1-5 Stratford Town 40
05 MID 21/04 Coleshill Town (P) 1-2 Coventry Sphinx 61
05 MID 21/04 Market Drayton Town 3-0 Highgate United (P) 196
05 MID 21/04 Racing Club Warwick 0-4 Boldmere St Michaels 40
05 MID 21/04 Westfields 1-2 Coalville Town 59
05 NCEP 21/04 Mickleover Sports 2-1 Pickering Town 106
05 NCEP 21/04 Nostell Miners Welfare 1-0 Armthorpe Welfare 41
05 NCEP 21/04 Selby Town 0-0 Hall Road Rangers (P) 137
05 NWCP 21/04 Abbey Hey 1-4 Winsford United 48
05 NWCP 21/04 Ramsbottom United (-1) 1-3 AFC Fylde (P) 131
05 NWCP 21/04 Runcorn Linnets 1-5 Congleton Town 124
05 NWCP 21/04 St Helens Town 4-0 Colne 37
05 SPP 21/04 Colney Heath 1-2 Chalfont St Peter 64
05 SUSS1 21/04 Arundel 4-0 Whitehawk 64
05 SUSS1 21/04 Chichester City United 5-1 Wick 83
05 SUSS1 21/04 Hassocks 0-0 Eastbourne United Assoc 108
05 SUSS1 21/04 Lingfield (P) 0-1 Horsham YMCA (R) 54
05 SUSS1 21/04 Redhill 2-0 Worthing United 55
05 SUSS1 21/04 Ringmer (-10) 6-3 East Grinstead Town (P) 80
05 SUSS1 21/04 Selsey 5-1 St Francis Rangers 116
05 SUSS1 21/04 Shoreham 2-1 East Preston 51
05 UCLP 21/04 Desborough Town 2-1 Wellingborough Town 73
05 UCLP 21/04 St Ives Town (-3) 2-1 Long Buckby 118
05 WESSP 21/04 Alresford Town 1-3 VT FC 78
05 WESSP 21/04 Poole Town 10-0 Horndean 181
05 WESSP 21/04 Wimborne Town 5-1 Hayling United 172
05 WESTP 21/04 Bishop Sutton 1-2 Wellington (P) 42
05 WESTP 21/04 Devizes Town 1-4 Frome Town 62
05 WESTP 21/04 Street 3-2 Barnstaple Town 62
05 WESTP 21/04 Willand Rovers 2-1 Bristol Manor Farm 40
06 EAST1 21/04 Debenham LC 4-0 FC Clacton 164
06 EAST1 21/04 Great Yarmouth Town 0-1 Gorleston 292
06 EAST1 21/04 Halstead Town 4-1 Thetford Town 62
06 EAST1 21/04 March Town United 4-0 Downham Town 55
06 EAST1 21/04 Stowmarket Town 1-1 Saffron Walden Town 42
06 EMC 21/04 Bardon Hill Sports 1-0 Holwell Sports 43
06 EMC 21/04 Ellistown 5-1 Ibstock United 56
06 EMC 21/04 Graham Street Prims 0-1 Greenwood Meadows 19
06 HELLE 21/04 Ascot United 2-1 Wokingham & Emmbrook 145
06 HELLE 21/04 Chinnor 4-2 Prestwood 33
06 HELLE 21/04 Englefield Green Rovers 2-0 Launton Sports (T) 28
06 HELLE 21/04 Finchampstead 0-3 Rayners Lane 34
06 HELLE 21/04 Penn & Tylers Green 1-1 Thame United 20
06 HELLE 21/04 South Kilburn (P) 2-1 Newbury (P) 25
06 HELLW 21/04 Cricklade Town 7-1 Easington Sports 15
06 HELLW 21/04 Hardwicke (P) 3-1 Malmesbury Victoria 54
06 HELLW 21/04 Winterbourne United (C) 2-2 Lydney Town (R) 52
06 MCP 21/04 Bartley Green (-3) 1-2 Heath Hayes 45
06 MCP 21/04 Castle Vale 2-1 Oldbury Athletic (P) 25
06 MCP 21/04 Continental Star 2-3 Southam United 25
06 MCP 21/04 Knowle (P) 0-0 Walsall Wood 27
06 MCP 21/04 Loughborough University 0-0 Brocton 35
06 MCP 21/04 Massey Ferguson 2-3 GSA Sports 12
06 NL2 21/04 Team Northumbria 0-0 Whitehaven (P)  
06 NWC1 21/04 Ashton Town 2-0 Oldham Town 30
06 NWC1 21/04 Darwen 0-3 Wigan Robin Park (P) 33
06 NWC1 21/04 Rochdale Town 2-4 Stone Dominoes 45
06 SUSS2 21/04 Midhurst & Easebourne 2-2 Storrington 60
06 SUSS2 21/04 Peacehaven & Telscombe 3-0 Sidley United (R) 61
06 SUSS2 21/04 Rustington 7-0 Sidlesham 46
06 SWP 21/04 Cullompton Rangers 1-3 Saltash United 64
06 SWP 21/04 Elburton Villa 0-0 Dartmouth 45
06 SWP 21/04 Launceston 1-2 Falmouth Town 96
06 SWP 21/04 Tavistock (-2) 2-4 Wadebridge Town (P) 96
06 WESS1 21/04 Amesbury Town 3-0 Shaftesbury 48
06 WESS1 21/04 Andover New Street 3-3 Fawley 17
06 WEST1 21/04 Almondsbury 2-2 Longwell Green Sports 80
06 WEST1 21/04 Wells City (P) 1-0 Clevedon United 54
06 WMP 21/04 Bloxwich United (P) 3-1 Lye Town  
06 WMP 21/04 Darlaston Town 1-0 Pelsall Villa  
06 WMP 21/04 Dudley Sports 0-0 Wednesfield  
06 WMP 21/04 Ledbury Town 6-2 Ludlow Town  
06 WMP 21/04 Tividale 0-2 Wolverhampton Casuals  
06 WMP 21/04 Wellington 1-2 AFC Wulfrunians  
07 DOR 21/04 Bridport Reserves 0-5 Wincanton Town  
07 DOR 21/04 Chickerell United (P) 2-0 Portland United (C)  
07 DOR 21/04 Cobham Sports 6-2 Blandford United  
07 DOR 21/04 Cranborne 0-5 Hamworthy Recreation  
07 DOR 21/04 Hamworthy United Reserves 0-1 Westland Sports  
07 DOR 21/04 Sturminster Marshall 2-1 Sturminster Newton United  
07 EOL 21/04 Ongar Town (P) 2-0 Epping (+3)  
07 KCL 21/04 Bearsted 2-1 Snodland  
07 KCL 21/04 Orpington 1-3 Hollands & Blair  
07 KCL 21/04 Stansfeld O&B Club (P) 3-0 Fleet Leisure (-1)  
07 SP2 21/04 Aston Clinton (-3) 0-1 The 61 FC 38
07 SP2 21/04 Old Bradwell United 0-3 Padbury United 32
07 SP2 21/04 Pitstone & Ivinghoe 0-2 Risborough Rangers 44
07 SUSS3 21/04 Saltdean United 2-1 Haywards Heath Town 79
07 SWE 21/04 Liverton United 1-2 Exeter Civil Service (P) 119
07 SWW 21/04 Porthleven 1-1 Millbrook 52
07 SWW 21/04 St Austell 7-2 Dobwalls 115
99 WELSH 21/04 Llanelli AFC (C) 2-1 Neath Athletic 185
99 WELSH 21/04 Prestatyn Town (P) 1-2 Carmarthen Town 173
99 WELSH1 21/04 Bridgend Town 4-0 Ton Pentre  
99 WELSH1 21/04 Cardiff Corinthians 1-0 Caerleon  
99 WELSH1 21/04 Croesyceiliog 1-1 Taffs Well  
99 WELSH1 21/04 Goytre United 4-0 Bryntirion Athletic  
99 WELSH1 21/04 Newport YMCA 0-1 Barry Town (-3)  
00 CHAMP 20/04 Burnley 1-0 Sheffield United 14,884
04 NP1N 20/04 Curzon Ashton 0-1 Clitheroe 157
04 NP1N 20/04 Harrogate Railway 0-5 Ossett Albion 125
04 SOUTHSW 20/04 Paulton Rovers 2-1 AFC Hayes 140
05 ESL 20/04 Barkingside 0-3 Bowers & Pitsea (-3) 116
05 HELLP 20/04 Ardley United 3-3 Shortwood United 124
05 HELLP 20/04 Highworth Town 2-0 Abingdon Town 77
05 HELLP 20/04 Marlow United (P) 4-0 Shrivenham 41
05 NL1 20/04 Billingham Synthonia 1-2 Billingham Town  
05 NL1 20/04 Ryton (P) 4-1 Morpeth Town  
05 NL1 20/04 Spennymoor Town 0-0 Tow Law Town  
05 NL1 20/04 West Auckland Town 0-0 Dunston Federation  
05 NWCP 20/04 Bacup Borough 0-2 Maine Road 39
05 NWCP 20/04 Glossop North End 2-2 Squires Gate 248
05 NWCP 20/04 New Mills (P) 5-0 Alsager Town (R) 156
06 HELLE 20/04 Henley Town 1-1 Holyport 48
06 NCE1 20/04 Leeds Carnegie 0-0 Staveley Miners Welfare 67
06 NL2 20/04 Birtley Town 1-1 Stokesley SC  
06 NWC1 20/04 Chadderton 0-2 Padiham 66
06 SP1 20/04 Sport London E Benfica 1-3 Tokyngton Manor (R) 28
06 SUSS2 20/04 Bexhill United (P) 0-3 Rye United (R) 148
99 YORK 20/04 Kartiers (Selby) 1-0 Haxby United (-3)  
99 YORK 20/04 Malton & Norton 1-4 Dunnington  
99 YORK 20/04 Wigginton Grasshoppers 3-0 Hamilton Panthers  
99 YORK 20/04 York St Johns University 1-3 Huntington Rovers (C)  
00  PREM 19/04 Manchester City 4-2 West Bromwich Albion (P) 40,072
00  PREM 19/04 Tottenham Hotspur 1-0 Newcastle United 35,850
00 CHAMP 19/04 Ipswich Town 3-2 Norwich City 28,274
00  PREM 18/04 Aston Villa 1-1 West Ham United 39,534
00  PREM 18/04 Middlesbrough 0-0 Fulham 30,389
00  PREM 18/04 Portsmouth 1-0 Bolton Wanderers 20,158
00  PREM 18/04 Stoke City (P) 1-0 Blackburn Rovers 27,500
00  PREM 18/04 Sunderland 1-0 Hull City (P) 42,855
00 CHAMP 18/04 Charlton Athletic 2-2 Blackpool 19,615
00 CHAMP 18/04 Crystal Palace 1-0 Derby County (R) 14,736
00 CHAMP 18/04 Nottingham Forest (P) 1-0 Coventry City 27,856
00 CHAMP 18/04 Plymouth Argyle 0-3 Doncaster Rovers (P) 11,100
00 CHAMP 18/04 Preston North End 6-0 Cardiff City 13,692
00 CHAMP 18/04 Reading (R) 0-0 Barnsley 19,420
00 CHAMP 18/04 Sheffield Wednesday 2-0 Southampton 24,145
00 CHAMP 18/04 Swansea City (P) 1-0 Bristol City 15,327
00 CHAMP 18/04 Watford 0-1 Birmingham City (R) 16,180
00 CHAMP 18/04 Wolverhampton Wanderers 1-0 Queens Park Rangers 27,511
00 LGE 1 18/04 Brighton & Hove Albion 3-1 Oldham Athletic 6,618
00 LGE 1 18/04 Bristol Rovers 4-2 Millwall 6,618
00 LGE 1 18/04 Carlisle United 1-1 Swindon Town 5,959
00 LGE 1 18/04 Crewe Alexandra 1-2 Cheltenham Town 4,542
00 LGE 1 18/04 Hereford United (P) 0-2 Colchester United (R) 2,100
00 LGE 1 18/04 Leeds United 3-1 Tranmere Rovers 24,360
00 LGE 1 18/04 Leyton Orient 1-3 Northampton Town 4,665
00 LGE 1 18/04 Peterborough United (P) 1-0 Stockport County (P) (-10) 8,333
00 LGE 1 18/04 Scunthorpe United (R) 0-1 Milton Keynes Dons (P) 4,873
00 LGE 1 18/04 Southend United 0-2 Leicester City (R) 10,089
00 LGE 1 18/04 Walsall 2-3 Huddersfield Town 3,951
00 LGE 1 18/04 Yeovil Town 2-3 Hartlepool United 4,232
00 LGE 2 18/04 Barnet 1-1 Luton Town (R) (-30) 2,800
00 LGE 2 18/04 Brentford 3-0 Accrington Stanley 7,135
00 LGE 2 18/04 Bury 3-0 Macclesfield Town 3,499
00 LGE 2 18/04 Chester City 0-2 AFC Bournemouth (R) (-17) 3,349
00 LGE 2 18/04 Chesterfield 0-1 Gillingham (R) 3,933
00 LGE 2 18/04 Dagenham & Redbridge 3-0 Bradford City 1,883
00 LGE 2 18/04 Grimsby Town 3-0 Port Vale (R) 6,511
00 LGE 2 18/04 Lincoln City 0-1 Exeter City (P) 3,934
00 LGE 2 18/04 Morecambe 1-0 Notts County 2,161
00 LGE 2 18/04 Rochdale 0-2 Darlington (-10) 3,789
00 LGE 2 18/04 Rotherham United (-17) 1-2 Shrewsbury Town 3,106
00 LGE 2 18/04 Wycombe Wanderers 3-0 Aldershot Town (P) 5,440
01 CONF 18/04 Altrincham 2-0 Grays Athletic 1,148
01 CONF 18/04 Barrow (P) 3-3 Crawley Town (-1) 1,456
01 CONF 18/04 Forest Green Rovers 4-0 Rushden & Diamonds 1,185
01 CONF 18/04 Histon 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers 1,718
01 CONF 18/04 Kettering Town (P) 1-0 Wrexham (R) 1,497
01 CONF 18/04 Northwich Victoria 3-0 Lewes (P) 487
01 CONF 18/04 Salisbury City 1-2 Cambridge United 1,831
01 CONF 18/04 Stevenage Borough 0-0 Torquay United 2,819
01 CONF 18/04 Weymouth 0-2 Ebbsfleet United 1,007
01 CONF 18/04 Woking 2-2 Mansfield Town (R) (-4) 2,096
01 CONF 18/04 York City 1-0 Eastbourne Borough (P) 2,487
02 CONF N 18/04 Blyth Spartans 1-1 Gainsborough Trinity 583
02 CONF N 18/04 Fleetwood Town (P) 2-2 Stafford Rangers (R) 1,190
02 CONF N 18/04 Gateshead (P) 3-0 Farsley Celtic (R) 568
02 CONF N 18/04 Harrogate Town 1-1 Droylsden (R) 362
02 CONF N 18/04 Hinckley United 1-1 Alfreton Town 607
02 CONF N 18/04 Kings Lynn (P) 1-3 Workington 884
02 CONF N 18/04 Redditch United 1-0 Hyde United 347
02 CONF N 18/04 Solihull Moors 3-1 Hucknall Town 200
02 CONF N 18/04 Southport 1-1 AFC Telford United 1,305
02 CONF N 18/04 Stalybridge Celtic 4-0 Burscough 461
02 CONF N 18/04 Tamworth 2-0 Vauxhall Motors 1,012
02 CONF S 18/04 Basingstoke Town 0-1 Maidenhead United 409
02 CONF S 18/04 Bath City 2-1 Chelmsford City (P) 604
02 CONF S 18/04 Bishop's Stortford 1-0 Havant & Waterlooville 421
02 CONF S 18/04 Bognor Regis Town (-7) 0-0 Dorchester Town 357
02 CONF S 18/04 Bromley 4-0 Team Bath (P) 410
02 CONF S 18/04 Eastleigh 1-0 Worcester City (T) 648
02 CONF S 18/04 Fisher Athletic 0-5 Hayes & Yeading United 216
02 CONF S 18/04 Hampton & Richmond Borough 1-1 AFC Wimbledon (P) 3,225
02 CONF S 18/04 Newport County 1-1 Thurrock 809
02 CONF S 18/04 St Albans City 0-3 Braintree Town 385
02 CONF S 18/04 Weston Super Mare 0-3 Welling United 261
03 ISTHP 18/04 AFC Hornchurch 3-0 Horsham 372
03 ISTHP 18/04 Ashford Town (Mx) 1-0 Maidstone United 202
03 ISTHP 18/04 Billericay Town 1-1 Boreham Wood 425
03 ISTHP 18/04 Carshalton Athletic 3-1 Harlow Town (-3) 281
03 ISTHP 18/04 Dartford (P) 4-0 Ramsgate (-4) 1,105
03 ISTHP 18/04 Dover Athletic (P) 3-1 Wealdstone 1,024
03 ISTHP 18/04 Harrow Borough 2-3 Tonbridge Angels 202
03 ISTHP 18/04 Hastings United 2-1 Hendon 523
03 ISTHP 18/04 Heybridge Swifts 3-2 Staines Town 121
03 ISTHP 18/04 Margate 2-0 Sutton United (R) 620
03 ISTHP 18/04 Tooting & Mitcham United (P) 3-1 Canvey Island (P) 302
03 NPP 18/04 Ashton United 2-2 Eastwood Town 273
03 NPP 18/04 Bradford Park Avenue (P) 2-2 Kendal Town 679
03 NPP 18/04 Buxton 3-0 Whitby Town 462
03 NPP 18/04 Cammell Laird (P) 2-0 Frickley Athletic 139
03 NPP 18/04 Guiseley 4-0 Marine 334
03 NPP 18/04 Ilkeston Town 0-1 FC United of Manchester (P) 1,313
03 NPP 18/04 Leigh Genesis (R) 0-2 Matlock Town 105
03 NPP 18/04 North Ferriby United 1-1 Nantwich Town (P) 184
03 NPP 18/04 Ossett Town 0-0 Boston United (R) 286
03 NPP 18/04 Prescot Cables 0-5 Hednesford Town 247
03 NPP 18/04 Worksop Town 2-2 Witton Albion 251
03 SOUTHP 18/04 Banbury United 1-1 Merthyr Tydfil 449
03 SOUTHP 18/04 Bedford Town 0-2 Bashley 308
03 SOUTHP 18/04 Chippenham Town (-3) 3-1 Brackley Town 371
03 SOUTHP 18/04 Evesham United (P) 4-1 Hemel Hempstead Town 124
03 SOUTHP 18/04 Farnborough (P) 1-0 Swindon Supermarine 1,149
03 SOUTHP 18/04 Gloucester City 4-1 Hitchin Town 295
03 SOUTHP 18/04 Halesowen Town (-3) 3-5 Clevedon Town 381
03 SOUTHP 18/04 Oxford City (P) 1-0 Cambridge City (R) 442
03 SOUTHP 18/04 Rugby Town 2-1 Mangotsfield United 312
03 SOUTHP 18/04 Tiverton Town 0-2 Corby Town 372
03 SOUTHP 18/04 Yate Town 2-4 Stourbridge (P) 167
04 ISTH1N 18/04 Aveley 1-1 Maldon Town (-3) 110
04 ISTH1N 18/04 Chatham Town (T) 1-0 Waltham Abbey 156
04 ISTH1N 18/04 Cheshunt (R) 1-3 Brentwood Town 157
04 ISTH1N 18/04 Concord Rangers (P) 1-0 Hillingdon Borough (T) 112
04 ISTH1N 18/04 Enfield Town 0-1 Ilford 245
04 ISTH1N 18/04 Northwood 1-0 Great Wakering Rovers 132
04 ISTH1N 18/04 Redbridge 0-1 Ware 55
04 ISTH1N 18/04 Tilbury 3-2 Potters Bar Town (-1) 77
04 ISTH1N 18/04 Waltham Forest 1-4 East Thurrock United (R) 65
04 ISTH1N 18/04 Wingate & Finchley 3-1 Thamesmead Town (P) 60
04 ISTH1N 18/04 Witham Town 3-3 Leyton (R) 55
04 ISTH1S 18/04 Burgess Hill Town 0-2 Metropolitan Police 192
04 ISTH1S 18/04 Crowborough Athletic (P) 1-0 Cray Wanderers 120
04 ISTH1S 18/04 Eastbourne Town 0-2 Ashford Town 208
04 ISTH1S 18/04 Fleet Town (T) 2-0 Folkestone Invicta (R) 202
04 ISTH1S 18/04 Godalming Town (T) 4-2 Chipstead 105
04 ISTH1S 18/04 Kingstonian 2-1 Dulwich Hamlet (-3) 558
04 ISTH1S 18/04 Merstham (P) 2-1 Corinthian-Casuals 122
04 ISTH1S 18/04 Sittingbourne 3-1 Whyteleafe 174
04 ISTH1S 18/04 Walton & Hersham 0-0 Leatherhead 115
04 ISTH1S 18/04 Walton Casuals 1-2 Whitstable Town 89
04 ISTH1S 18/04 Worthing 1-2 Croydon Athletic 365
04 NP1N 18/04 Clitheroe 0-5 Lancaster City 219
04 NP1N 18/04 Colwyn Bay (T) (-3) 0-2 Durham City (P) 606
04 NP1N 18/04 Curzon Ashton 1-0 Garforth Town 167
04 NP1N 18/04 FC Halifax Town (R) 2-2 Trafford (P) 969
04 NP1N 18/04 Mossley 1-2 Wakefield 157
04 NP1N 18/04 Newcastle Blue Star 0-4 Skelmersdale United 289
04 NP1N 18/04 Ossett Albion 1-2 Chorley 182
04 NP1N 18/04 Salford City (P) 2-0 Harrogate Railway 156
04 NP1N 18/04 Warrington Town (T) 2-4 Radcliffe Borough 203
04 NP1N 18/04 Woodley Sports 2-0 Bamber Bridge 101
04 NP1S 18/04 Belper Town 4-2 Stocksbridge PS 322
04 NP1S 18/04 Brigg Town 2-3 Carlton Town 94
04 NP1S 18/04 Glapwell (P) 3-1 Rushall Olympic (T) 119
04 NP1S 18/04 Goole (-11) 1-4 Grantham Town 173
04 NP1S 18/04 Gresley Rovers 3-2 Stamford (R) 289
04 NP1S 18/04 Kidsgrove Athletic 2-0 Quorn 149
04 NP1S 18/04 Retford United (C) 3-1 Lincoln United (R) 354
04 NP1S 18/04 Sheffield 1-2 Leek Town (R) 295
04 NP1S 18/04 Shepshed Dynamo 1-2 Loughborough Dynamo (P) 218
04 NP1S 18/04 Spalding United 2-2 Willenhall Town (T) 90
04 SOUTHM 18/04 Aylesbury United 0-0 Leighton Town 129
04 SOUTHM 18/04 Bedworth United 2-3 Sutton Coldfield Town 131
04 SOUTHM 18/04 Bromsgrove Rovers (R) 2-1 Rothwell Town 349
04 SOUTHM 18/04 Bury Town (T) 2-0 Chasetown 373
04 SOUTHM 18/04 Dunstable Town (-13) 2-0 Woodford United 97
04 SOUTHM 18/04 Leamington 8-0 Malvern Town 1,080
04 SOUTHM 18/04 Marlow (T) 3-1 Atherstone Town (P) 103
04 SOUTHM 18/04 Nuneaton Town (R) 3-1 AFC Sudbury (T) 823
04 SOUTHM 18/04 Romulus 0-0 Chesham United 132
04 SOUTHM 18/04 Soham Town Rangers (P) 0-1 Arlesey Town (T) 121
04 SOUTHM 18/04 Stourport Swifts 2-3 Barton Rovers 65
04 SOUTHSW 18/04 AFC Hayes 4-1 Andover 88
04 SOUTHSW 18/04 AFC Totton (P) 3-3 Cinderford Town (T) 342
04 SOUTHSW 18/04 Beaconsfield SYCOB (P) 4-0 Abingdon United 65
04 SOUTHSW 18/04 Bishops Cleeve (T) 0-1 Truro City (P) 90
04 SOUTHSW 18/04 Bracknell Town 0-2 Cirencester Town (R) 64
04 SOUTHSW 18/04 Bridgwater Town 1-2 Gosport Borough 284
04 SOUTHSW 18/04 Burnham 0-2 Windsor & Eton 168
04 SOUTHSW 18/04 Didcot Town 2-0 Slough Town 322
04 SOUTHSW 18/04 North Leigh (P) 1-1 Taunton Town 71
04 SOUTHSW 18/04 Paulton Rovers 0-1 Thatcham Town 128
04 SOUTHSW 18/04 Winchester City (-3) 3-2 Uxbridge 145
05 COCOP 18/04 Ash United 2-0 Raynes Park Vale 59
05 COCOP 18/04 Banstead Athletic 0-0 Badshot Lea (T) 45
05 COCOP 18/04 Bedfont Green 4-2 Epsom & Ewell 140
05 COCOP 18/04 Camberley Town 1-2 North Greenford United 62
05 COCOP 18/04 Chertsey Town 1-1 Sandhurst Town 114
05 COCOP 18/04 Cove (-1) 4-1 Chessington & Hook United 25
05 COCOP 18/04 Egham Town 1-0 Cobham 47
05 COCOP 18/04 Guildford City 0-1 Bedfont 61
05 COCOP 18/04 Horley Town 1-1 Hartley Wintney (P) 117
05 COCOP 18/04 Molesey (R) 2-4 Bookham 42
05 COCOP 18/04 Wembley 2-2 Colliers Wood United 40
05 EASTP 18/04 CRC 4-0 Harwich & Parkeston 90
05 EASTP 18/04 Felixstowe & Walton United 3-1 Mildenhall Town 109
05 EASTP 18/04 Haverhill Rovers 1-3 Wroxham 89
05 EASTP 18/04 Lowestoft Town 4-0 Histon Reserves 611
05 EASTP 18/04 Needham Market 2-1 Dereham Town 199
05 EASTP 18/04 Norwich United 3-1 Ely City (P) 72
05 EASTP 18/04 Stanway Rovers 1-1 Leiston 88
05 EASTP 18/04 Tiptree United (P) 5-0 Woodbridge Town 78
05 EASTP 18/04 Walsham le Willows 0-0 Kings Lynn Reserves 56
05 EASTP 18/04 Wivenhoe Town (R) 2-5 Kirkley & Pakefield 155
05 ESL 18/04 Barking 1-2 Stansted 64
05 ESL 18/04 Basildon United (-3) 3-1 Hullbridge Sports 22
05 ESL 18/04 Burnham Ramblers 5-0 Sawbridgeworth Town 26
05 ESL 18/04 Enfield 3-0 Bowers & Pitsea (-3) 106
05 ESL 18/04 Eton Manor 3-1 Clapton 18
05 ESL 18/04 London APSA (-1) 0-2 Takeley (P) 10
05 HELLP 18/04 Fairford Town 2-2 Reading Town (T) 54
05 HELLP 18/04 Harrow Hill 2-1 Chalfont Wasps (P) 28
05 HELLP 18/04 Hook Norton 2-2 Almondsbury Town (-1) 57
05 HELLP 18/04 Hungerford Town 2-1 Wantage Town 118
05 HELLP 18/04 Marlow United (P) 3-1 Pegasus Juniors 30
05 HELLP 18/04 Old Woodstock Town (P) 0-0 Highworth Town 54
05 HELLP 18/04 Witney United 3-0 Milton United 114
05 KENT 18/04 Croydon 2-1 Faversham Town 50
05 KENT 18/04 Erith Town (+2) 0-0 Norton Sports (P) 55
05 KENT 18/04 Greenwich Borough (-1) 3-2 Slade Green 28
05 KENT 18/04 Herne Bay 2-0 Sevenoaks Town 138
05 KENT 18/04 Hythe Town 1-1 Holmesdale 203
05 KENT 18/04 Tunbridge Wells 4-1 Lordswood 113
05 MID 18/04 Alvechurch 0-2 Stratford Town 105
05 MID 18/04 Boldmere St Michaels 3-2 Coalville Town 73
05 MID 18/04 Bridgnorth Town (P) 1-1 Coleshill Town (P) 43
05 MID 18/04 Causeway United 3-0 Studley 52
05 MID 18/04 Coventry Sphinx 3-1 Cradley Town 42
05 MID 18/04 Friar Lane & Epworth 2-3 Shifnal Town (-3) 21
05 MID 18/04 Market Drayton Town 0-2 Barwell 160
05 MID 18/04 Oadby Town 1-0 Westfields 82
05 MID 18/04 Oldbury United (-1) 0-4 Highgate United (P) 43
05 MID 18/04 Racing Club Warwick 1-2 Rocester 35
05 MID 18/04 Tipton Town 2-0 Biddulph Victoria 78
05 NCEP 18/04 Armthorpe Welfare 6-0 Liversedge (-3) 42
05 NCEP 18/04 Hall Road Rangers (P) 1-1 Pickering Town 72
05 NCEP 18/04 Lincoln Moorlands Railway 1-2 Arnold Town 73
05 NCEP 18/04 Long Eaton United 2-1 Brodsworth Welfare 62
05 NCEP 18/04 Nostell Miners Welfare 1-2 Eccleshill United 39
05 NCEP 18/04 Parkgate 1-1 Dinnington Town (P) 82
05 NCEP 18/04 Selby Town 1-0 Mickleover Sports 248
05 NCEP 18/04 Shirebrook Town 3-1 Maltby Main (-3) 77
05 NCEP 18/04 Thackley 2-1 Bridlington Town (R) 78
05 NCEP 18/04 Winterton Rangers (C) 4-1 Hallam 62
05 NL1 18/04 Bedlington Terriers 3-2 Northallerton Town  
05 NL1 18/04 Billingham Town 0-2 Newcastle Benfield  
05 NL1 18/04 Bishop Auckland 0-2 Sunderland Nissan  
05 NL1 18/04 Chester Le Street Town 0-2 Spennymoor Town  
05 NL1 18/04 Consett 3-2 Billingham Synthonia  
05 NL1 18/04 Dunston Federation 2-0 Tow Law Town  
05 NL1 18/04 Morpeth Town 2-1 Seaham Red Star  
05 NL1 18/04 Penrith (P) 2-0 West Allotment Celtic  
05 NL1 18/04 Shildon 4-0 Ashington  
05 NL1 18/04 South Shields (P) 0-4 Ryton (P)  
05 NL1 18/04 Whitley Bay 4-1 West Auckland Town  
05 NWCP 18/04 AFC Fylde (P) 0-0 Newcastle Town 279
05 NWCP 18/04 Atherton LR 0-2 Alsager Town (R) 40
05 NWCP 18/04 Colne 3-1 Ashton Athletic (P) 65
05 NWCP 18/04 Congleton Town 1-0 Atherton Collieries 115
05 NWCP 18/04 Formby 0-1 Glossop North End 101
05 NWCP 18/04 Maine Road 1-1 Silsden 72
05 NWCP 18/04 Nelson 2-2 Winsford United 90
05 NWCP 18/04 New Mills (P) 4-0 Ramsbottom United (-1) 183
05 NWCP 18/04 Runcorn Linnets 1-4 Bacup Borough 176
05 SPP 18/04 Biggleswade Town 1-0 Hanwell Town 157
05 SPP 18/04 Biggleswade United 2-1 St Margaretsbury 68
05 SPP 18/04 Broxbourne Borough V&E 3-3 Langford 38
05 SPP 18/04 Chalfont St Peter 2-0 Brimsdown Rovers 72
05 SPP 18/04 Cockfosters 3-0 Aylesbury Vale 67
05 SPP 18/04 Colney Heath 0-1 Harefield United 94
05 SPP 18/04 Hertford Town 1-1 Kingsbury London Tigers 101
05 SPP 18/04 Kentish Town (P) (-11) 2-4 Haringey Borough (P) 18
05 SPP 18/04 Oxhey Jets 3-4 Tring Athletic 64
05 SPP 18/04 Welwyn Garden City 1-0 Leverstock Green 47
05 SUSS1 18/04 Arundel 3-1 Eastbourne United Assoc 87
05 SUSS1 18/04 East Preston 3-1 Pagham 46
05 SUSS1 18/04 Hailsham Town 1-4 Horsham YMCA (R) 82
05 SUSS1 18/04 Oakwood 1-0 Hassocks 40
05 SUSS1 18/04 Ringmer (-10) 1-1 Redhill 52
05 SUSS1 18/04 Selsey 0-2 East Grinstead Town (P) 141
05 SUSS1 18/04 St Francis Rangers 0-3 Chichester City United 47
05 SUSS1 18/04 Three Bridges 5-1 Shoreham 195
05 SUSS1 18/04 Whitehawk 1-1 Lingfield (P) 35
05 UCLP 18/04 Daventry Town (P) (-3) 1-1 Holbeach United 70
05 UCLP 18/04 Newport Pagnell Town 0-2 Northampton Spencer 145
05 UCLP 18/04 Potton United 0-4 Long Buckby 30
05 UCLP 18/04 Rothwell Corinthians (P) 1-0 Yaxley 42
05 UCLP 18/04 Sleaford Town 0-1 Blackstones 88
05 UCLP 18/04 St Ives Town (-3) 1-3 Raunds Town 151
05 UCLP 18/04 St Neots Town 1-2 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby 168
05 UCLP 18/04 Stotfold (C) 3-2 Cogenhoe United 87
05 UCLP 18/04 Wellingborough Town 0-0 Boston Town 85
05 WESSP 18/04 Brading Town 6-0 Hayling United 39
05 WESSP 18/04 Cowes Sports 3-3 Fareham Town 57
05 WESSP 18/04 Hamble ASSC 1-0 Christchurch 33
05 WESSP 18/04 Hamworthy United 3-0 Brockenhurst 68
05 WESSP 18/04 Lymington Town 0-3 VT FC 67
05 WESSP 18/04 Moneyfields 2-0 New Milton Town 50
05 WESSP 18/04 Newport IoW (R) 2-0 Alresford Town 148
05 WESSP 18/04 Poole Town 7-1 Alton Town 290
05 WESTP 18/04 Bishop Sutton 1-1 Willand Rovers 66
05 WESTP 18/04 Bitton 1-1 Bideford 133
05 WESTP 18/04 Brislington 0-3 Sherborne Town (P) 38
05 WESTP 18/04 Bristol Manor Farm 2-1 Street 43
05 WESTP 18/04 Calne Town 2-3 Barnstaple Town 31
05 WESTP 18/04 Corsham Town 2-0 Devizes Town 100
05 WESTP 18/04 Frome Town 2-2 Melksham Town 131
05 WESTP 18/04 Hallen 4-0 Radstock Town 27
05 WESTP 18/04 Ilfracombe Town 1-2 Welton Rovers 82
05 WESTP 18/04 Wellington (P) 3-1 Dawlish Town 73
06 COCO1 18/04 Crescent Rovers 3-2 Westfield 21
06 COCO1 18/04 Dorking (R) 2-0 Mole Valley SCR (P) 65
06 COCO1 18/04 Farleigh Rovers 0-1 Staines Lammas (C) 21
06 COCO1 18/04 Farnham Town 4-0 CB Hounslow United 31
06 COCO1 18/04 Feltham 5-0 Coulsdon United 24
06 COCO1 18/04 Hanworth Villa 2-1 Frimley Green 102
06 COCO1 18/04 Sheerwater 1-2 South Park 20
06 COCO1 18/04 Warlingham 2-2 Chobham 21
06 COCO1 18/04 Worcester Park 1-0 Knaphill 67
06 EAST1 18/04 Cornard United 1-1 Thetford Town 250
06 EAST1 18/04 Debenham LC 4-0 March Town United 90
06 EAST1 18/04 Diss Town 1-0 Godmanchester Rovers 95
06 EAST1 18/04 Downham Town 1-3 FC Clacton 61
06 EAST1 18/04 Fakenham Town 0-1 Halstead Town 43
06 EAST1 18/04 Great Yarmouth Town 0-0 Saffron Walden Town 79
06 EAST1 18/04 Ipswich Wanderers (R) 0-1 Gorleston 56
06 EAST1 18/04 Long Melford 0-0 Swaffham Town (R) 78
06 EAST1 18/04 Newmarket Town (R) 1-2 Brantham Athletic (P) 75
06 EMC 18/04 Barrow Town 4-2 Radford 50
06 EMC 18/04 Blackwell Miners Welfare 0-3 Holwell Sports 42
06 EMC 18/04 Gedling Miners Welfare 0-1 Gedling Town (T) 115
06 EMC 18/04 Graham Street Prims 4-1 Bardon Hill Sports 27
06 EMC 18/04 Greenwood Meadows 0-1 Hinckley Downes 17
06 EMC 18/04 Heanor Town 3-0 Dunkirk 53
06 EMC 18/04 Ibstock United 0-1 Holbrook Miners Welfare 45
06 EMC 18/04 Kirby Muxloe SC 1-0 Borrowash Victoria (T) 110
06 EMC 18/04 St Andrews 3-3 Ellistown 25
06 HELLE 18/04 Ascot United 3-0 Kintbury Rangers 44
06 HELLE 18/04 Bisley 0-1 Launton Sports (T) 34
06 HELLE 18/04 Eton Wick 1-7 Holyport 60
06 HELLE 18/04 Henley Town 1-1 Wokingham & Emmbrook 52
06 HELLE 18/04 Penn & Tylers Green 0-2 Binfield 60
06 HELLE 18/04 Prestwood 1-12 Newbury (P) 25
06 HELLE 18/04 Rayners Lane 0-1 Thame United 72
06 HELLE 18/04 South Kilburn (P) 3-0 Chinnor 20
06 HELLW 18/04 Cirencester United 0-6 Winterbourne United (C) 21
06 HELLW 18/04 Easington Sports 3-2 Cheltenham Saracens 32
06 HELLW 18/04 Hardwicke (P) 1-0 Tytherington Rocks (-1) 80
06 HELLW 18/04 Lydney Town (R) 2-3 Purton 67
06 HELLW 18/04 Malmesbury Victoria 2-1 Letcombe 69
06 HELLW 18/04 Trowbridge Town 2-0 Clanfield 117
06 HELLW 18/04 Wootton Bassett Town 2-1 Cricklade Town 59
06 MCP 18/04 Bolehall Swifts 0-1 Meir KA 30
06 MCP 18/04 Continental Star 2-3 Castle Vale 50
06 MCP 18/04 Coton Green (P) 1-0 Bartley Green (-3) 8
06 MCP 18/04 Coventry Copsewood 1-2 Oldbury Athletic (P) 25
06 MCP 18/04 Heath Hayes 2-3 Nuneaton Griff 35
06 MCP 18/04 Knowle (P) 1-1 Massey Ferguson 25
06 MCP 18/04 Loughborough University 6-1 Pershore Town (-3) 35
06 MCP 18/04 Pilkington XXX 3-2 GSA Sports 34
06 MCP 18/04 Southam United 2-0 Brocton 79
06 MCP 18/04 Walsall Wood 2-0 Heather St John 25
06 NCE1 18/04 Appleby Frodingham (P) 2-2 AFC Emley 36
06 NCE1 18/04 Bottesford Town 8-0 Glasshoughton Welfare (R) 42
06 NCE1 18/04 Brighouse Town (P) 1-2 Rossington Main 57
06 NCE1 18/04 Scarborough Athletic 0-0 Leeds Carnegie 791
06 NCE1 18/04 Staveley Miners Welfare 2-1 Grimsby Borough (P) 55
06 NCE1 18/04 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 0-3 Rainworth Miners Welfare 45
06 NCE1 18/04 Yorkshire Amateur 1-3 Barton Town Old Boys 39
06 NL2 18/04 Hebburn Town 2-2 Brandon United  
06 NL2 18/04 Horden Colliery Welfare 1-0 Darlington Railway Athletic  
06 NL2 18/04 Marske United 1-3 Washington (R) (-3)  
06 NL2 18/04 North Shields 2-3 Crook Town  
06 NL2 18/04 Norton & Stockton Ancients 2-0 Birtley Town  
06 NL2 18/04 Prudhoe Town 1-2 Guisborough Town  
06 NL2 18/04 Stokesley SC 2-2 Whickham  
06 NL2 18/04 Sunderland Ryhope CA 3-2 Team Northumbria  
06 NL2 18/04 Thornaby 1-4 Esh Winning  
06 NL2 18/04 Whitehaven (P) 1-3 Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA (R)  
06 NWC1 18/04 Bootle 2-0 AFC Blackpool 140
06 NWC1 18/04 Daisy Hill 2-1 Ashton Town 30
06 NWC1 18/04 Eccleshall 1-1 Holker Old Boys 32
06 NWC1 18/04 Leek CSOB 2-2 Rochdale Town 38
06 NWC1 18/04 Padiham 2-3 Norton United 125
06 NWC1 18/04 Stone Dominoes 5-1 Oldham Town 74
06 NWC1 18/04 Wigan Robin Park (P) 1-2 Darwen 24
06 SP1 18/04 Amersham Town 3-2 Tokyngton Manor (R) 35
06 SP1 18/04 Ampthill Town 6-2 Brache Sparta 30
06 SP1 18/04 Arlesey Athletic 1-6 London Colney (R) 17
06 SP1 18/04 Bedford 0-1 Cranfield United 29
06 SP1 18/04 Crawley Green (P) 0-2 Kings Langley (P) 30
06 SP1 18/04 Harpenden Town 3-0 Winslow United 11
06 SP1 18/04 Hoddesdon Town 3-1 Sport London E Benfica 34
06 SP1 18/04 New Bradwell St Peter 3-1 Sun Postal Sports (-3) 37
06 SP1 18/04 Royston Town 3-1 Buckingham Athletic 822
06 SP1 18/04 Stony Stratford Town 7-6 Hatfield Town (P) 55
06 SUSS2 18/04 Bexhill United (P) 3-5 Peacehaven & Telscombe 68
06 SUSS2 18/04 Lancing 1-1 Westfield 51
06 SUSS2 18/04 Loxwood (P) 1-3 Crawley Down 38
06 SUSS2 18/04 Mile Oak 1-1 Rye United (R) 82
06 SUSS2 18/04 Rustington 2-1 Midhurst & Easebourne 36
06 SUSS2 18/04 Seaford Town 2-1 Steyning Town 54
06 SUSS2 18/04 Southwick 4-0 Sidlesham 20
06 SUSS2 18/04 Storrington 2-0 Littlehampton Town 47
06 SWP 18/04 Elburton Villa 3-3 Liskeard Athletic 61
06 SWP 18/04 Ivybridge Town 1-0 Launceston 38
06 SWP 18/04 Newton Abbot Spurs 0-2 Bodmin Town (C) 81
06 SWP 18/04 Torpoint Athletic 5-1 Clyst Rovers 81
06 SWP 18/04 Wadebridge Town (P) 0-6 Cullompton Rangers 44
06 SWP 18/04 Witheridge 1-2 Falmouth Town 59
06 UCL1 18/04 AFC Kempston Rovers (R) 3-2 Northampton Sileby Rangers 45
06 UCL1 18/04 Burton Park Wanderers 1-2 Buckingham Town 34
06 UCL1 18/04 Eynesbury Rovers (-6) 4-1 Daventry United 52
06 UCL1 18/04 Huntingdon Town 2-1 Bugbrooke St Michaels 40
06 UCL1 18/04 Northampton ON Cheneks 1-1 Peterborough Northern Star 50
06 UCL1 18/04 Rushden & Higham United 1-1 Whitworths 73
06 UCL1 18/04 Wootton Blue Cross (R) 1-4 Thrapston Town (-3) 23
06 WESS1 18/04 AFC Aldermaston 2-3 Ringwood Town (R) 12
06 WESS1 18/04 Blackfield & Langley 4-1 Warminster Town 50
06 WESS1 18/04 Downton (R) 3-0 Tadley Calleva (C) 31
06 WESS1 18/04 East Cowes Victoria Athletic 3-2 Shaftesbury 31
06 WESS1 18/04 Farnborough North End 1-0 Verwood Town 29
06 WESS1 18/04 Fleet Spurs 2-2 AFC Portchester 27
06 WESS1 18/04 Totton & Eling 2-1 Whitchurch United 50
06 WESS1 18/04 United Services Portsmouth 5-2 Amesbury Town 27
06 WEST1 18/04 Almondsbury 0-0 Larkhall Athletic 60
06 WEST1 18/04 Bradford Town 4-2 Shepton Mallet 60
06 WEST1 18/04 Bridport 1-2 Westbury United (-1) 110
06 WEST1 18/04 Longwell Green Sports 2-1 Clevedon United 210
06 WEST1 18/04 Odd Down (R) 5-2 Minehead 21
06 WEST1 18/04 Oldland Abbotonians 2-0 Shrewton United (-1) 51
06 WEST1 18/04 Roman Glass St George 3-3 Cadbury Heath (-3) 58
06 WEST1 18/04 Wells City (P) 0-1 Keynsham Town 63
06 WMP 18/04 Darlaston Town 0-1 Bewdley Town  
06 WMP 18/04 Dudley Sports 3-0 Ludlow Town  
06 WMP 18/04 Dudley Town 4-0 Shawbury United  
06 WMP 18/04 Ellesmere Rangers 3-0 Gornal Athletic  
06 WMP 18/04 Goodrich 2-5 Bloxwich United (P)  
06 WMP 18/04 Heath Town Rangers (P) (-1) 2-1 Wellington  
06 WMP 18/04 Ledbury Town 5-1 Wednesfield  
06 WMP 18/04 Lye Town 0-3 AFC Wulfrunians  
06 WMP 18/04 Pelsall Villa 1-1 Bromyard Town  
06 WMP 18/04 Wolverhampton Casuals 6-1 Bustleholme (-3)  
07 DOR 18/04 Blandford United 0-3 Portland United (C)  
07 DOR 18/04 Cobham Sports 2-2 Westland Sports  
07 DOR 18/04 Cranborne 0-1 Bridport Reserves  
07 DOR 18/04 Holt United 5-2 Hamworthy United Reserves  
07 DOR 18/04 Poole Borough 2-2 Wincanton Town  
07 DOR 18/04 Swanage Town & Herston 4-0 Sturminster Newton United  
07 EOL 18/04 Epping (+3) 4-0 Potter Street (P)  
07 EOL 18/04 Faces (P) (-3) 0-2 Mountnessing Boca  
07 EOL 18/04 Harold Wood Athletic 4-1 Benfleet  
07 EOL 18/04 M&B Club (P) 1-6 Ongar Town (P)  
07 EOL 18/04 White Ensign (C) 1-3 Canning Town  
07 KCL 18/04 Bly Spartans (P) 2-2 Bearsted  
07 KCL 18/04 Bromley Green 3-1 Lewisham Borough Comm (-3)  
07 KCL 18/04 Coney Hall (-1) 3-0 Orpington  
07 KCL 18/04 Hollands & Blair 4-1 Fleet Leisure (-1)  
07 KCL 18/04 Phoenix Sports (P) 3-3 Cray Valley PM  
07 KCL 18/04 Rusthall 2-1 Stansfeld O&B Club (P)  
07 KCL 18/04 Sheerness East 2-4 Milton & Fulston United (-1)  
07 SP2 18/04 Caddington 3-3 AFC Dunstable 42
07 SP2 18/04 Hadley (P) 0-0 The 61 FC 45
07 SP2 18/04 Kent Athletic 1-6 Wodson Park (P) 21
07 SP2 18/04 Mursley United 1-2 Bucks Students Union (P) 21
07 SP2 18/04 Padbury United 2-0 Markyate 25
07 SP2 18/04 Risborough Rangers 5-0 Aston Clinton (-3) 20
07 SP2 18/04 Tring Corinthians 7-2 Totternhoe 23
07 SUSS3 18/04 Bosham 7-0 Pease Pottage Village (R) 30
07 SUSS3 18/04 Broadbridge Heath (R) 0-5 Haywards Heath Town 56
07 SUSS3 18/04 Dorking Wanderers 0-3 Little Common 35
07 SUSS3 18/04 Hurstpierpoint 2-3 Ifield Edwards 30
07 SUSS3 18/04 Saltdean United 0-2 Rottingdean Village 38
07 SUSS3 18/04 Uckfield Town 1-4 Newhaven 43
07 SWE 18/04 Appledore 2-1 Alphington 103
07 SWE 18/04 Axminster Town 3-1 University of Exeter 62
07 SWE 18/04 Bovey Tracey (P) 5-1 Budleigh Salterton (C) 92
07 SWE 18/04 Crediton United 0-2 Teignmouth 48
07 SWE 18/04 Galmpton Utd & Torbay Gents 1-2 Exeter Civil Service (P) 55
07 SWE 18/04 Stoke Gabriel 7-0 Okehampton Argyle 54
07 SWW 18/04 Callington Town 2-0 Mousehole 72
07 SWW 18/04 Camelford 3-1 Wendron United 48
07 SWW 18/04 Dobwalls 0-3 St Austell 48
07 SWW 18/04 Godolphin Atlantic (P) 2-1 Porthleven 97
07 SWW 18/04 Hayle 0-3 Truro City Reserves (P) 58
07 SWW 18/04 Penryn Athletic 2-3 Millbrook 68
07 SWW 18/04 Penzance 5-0 Vospers Oak Villa 116
99 CYMRU 18/04 Buckley Town 0-4 Holyhead Hotspur  
99 CYMRU 18/04 Glantraeth 1-4 Ruthin Town  
99 CYMRU 18/04 Gresford Athletic 0-0 Bala Town  
99 CYMRU 18/04 Guilsfield 1-2 Flint Town United (-3)  
99 CYMRU 18/04 Llandudno Town 4-0 Lex XI (-3)  
99 CYMRU 18/04 Llanfairpwll 1-0 Llandyrnog United  
99 CYMRU 18/04 Penrhyncoch (-3) 1-1 Denbigh Town  
99 HIGH 18/04 Brora Rangers 0-5 Inverurie Loco Works  
99 HIGH 18/04 Cove Rangers 5-2 Clachnacuddin  
99 HIGH 18/04 Forres Mechanics 5-1 Fraserburgh  
99 HIGH 18/04 Fort William 0-5 Buckie Thistle  
99 HIGH 18/04 Nairn County 0-2 Huntly  
99 HIGH 18/04 Rothes 1-3 Deveronvale  
99 HIGH 18/04 Wick Academy 2-1 Lossiemouth  
99 WELSH 18/04 Bangor City 1-1 Prestatyn Town (P) 324
99 WELSH 18/04 Caersws FC 1-2 NEWI Cefn Druids 381
99 WELSH 18/04 Carmarthen Town 0-0 Newtown AFC 301
99 WELSH 18/04 Rhyl FC 2-1 The New Saints 1,514
99 WELSH1 18/04 Barry Town (-3) 1-1 Bettws  
99 WELSH1 18/04 Bridgend Town 1-3 ENTO Aberaman Athletic  
99 WELSH1 18/04 Caldicot Town 3-2 Bryntirion Athletic  
99 WELSH1 18/04 Cwmbran Town 0-3 Cardiff Corinthians  
99 WELSH1 18/04 Dinas Powys 1-5 Afan Lido  
99 WELSH1 18/04 Newport YMCA 5-2 Cambrian & Clydach  
99 WELSH1 18/04 Pontardawe Town 1-2 Croesyceiliog  
99 WELSH1 18/04 Ton Pentre 0-2 Caerleon  
99 YORK 18/04 Dringhouses 2-3 York St Johns University  
99 YORK 18/04 Dunnington 1-3 Copmanthorpe  
99 YORK 18/04 Kartiers (Selby) 3-1 Malton & Norton  
99 YORK 18/04 Old Malton St Marys 1-3 Haxby United (-3)  
99 YORK 18/04 Poppleton United (P) 2-3 Hamilton Panthers  
99 YORK 18/04 Tate & Lyle Selby 3-1 Wilberfoss (P)  
99 YORK 18/04 Tockwith 1-1 Wigginton Grasshoppers  
01 CONF 17/04 Burton Albion 0-1 Oxford United (-5) 6,192
06 SWP 17/04 Plymouth Parkway 1-1 Buckland Athletic 185
06 SWP 17/04 St Blazey 4-2 Saltash United 76
99 WELSH 17/04 Aberystwyth Town 1-1 Llanelli AFC (C) 347
99 WELSH 17/04 Airbus UK Broughton 5-0 Welshpool Town 152
99 WELSH 17/04 GAP Connahs Quay 1-1 Caernarfon Town 134
99 WELSH 17/04 Haverfordwest County 0-1 Port Talbot Town 382
01 CONF 16/04 Histon 5-2 Ebbsfleet United 1,015
03 ISTHP 16/04 AFC Hornchurch 2-0 Harrow Borough 312
04 SOUTHM 16/04 Leighton Town 0-1 Bury Town (T) 90
04 SOUTHM 16/04 Romulus 1-2 Woodford United 81
04 SOUTHSW 16/04 Andover 2-0 Cirencester Town (R) 99
04 SOUTHSW 16/04 Bridgwater Town 3-1 AFC Hayes 278
05 ESL 16/04 Bowers & Pitsea (-3) 2-1 Enfield 83
05 ESL 16/04 Takeley (P) 1-2 Burnham Ramblers 72
05 HELLP 16/04 Chalfont Wasps (P) 1-1 Bicester Town 36
05 HELLP 16/04 Old Woodstock Town (P) 0-2 Ardley United 30
05 HELLP 16/04 Reading Town (T) 2-2 Hungerford Town 97
05 MID 16/04 Causeway United 3-0 Stratford Town 55
05 MID 16/04 Oadby Town 0-1 Highgate United (P) 58
05 MID 16/04 Shifnal Town (-3) 0-0 Biddulph Victoria 59
05 MID 16/04 Westfields 5-0 Bridgnorth Town (P) 54
05 SPP 16/04 Kentish Town (P) (-11) 2-3 Cockfosters 38
05 SPP 16/04 St Margaretsbury 1-1 Chalfont St Peter 45
05 SUSS1 16/04 Ringmer (-10) 2-1 Arundel 80
05 SUSS1 16/04 Whitehawk 3-2 Worthing United 36
05 WESTP 16/04 Bitton 1-0 Chard Town 75
06 COCO1 16/04 Worcester Park 5-3 Coulsdon United 65
07 DOR 16/04 Bridport Reserves 1-2 Hamworthy United Reserves  
07 DOR 16/04 Cranborne 0-2 Poole Borough  
07 DOR 16/04 Hamworthy Recreation 2-3 Sturminster Marshall  
07 EOL 16/04 Harold Wood Athletic 3-2 Frenford Senior  
07 KCL 16/04 Hollands & Blair 4-0 Rusthall  
01 CONF 15/04 Kettering Town (P) 1-1 Crawley Town (-1) 961
02 CONF N 15/04 AFC Telford United 2-0 Farsley Celtic (R) 1,520
02 CONF N 15/04 Hyde United 1-1 Southport 438
03 ISTHP 15/04 Boreham Wood 0-1 Hendon 220
03 NPP 15/04 Nantwich Town (P) 0-1 Ilkeston Town 537
03 SOUTHP 15/04 Brackley Town 2-4 Bashley 157
03 SOUTHP 15/04 Swindon Supermarine 0-2 Cambridge City (R) 142
04 NP1N 15/04 Durham City (P) 5-0 Woodley Sports 204
04 NP1N 15/04 Newcastle Blue Star 1-1 Mossley 83
04 NP1S 15/04 Quorn 2-3 Willenhall Town (T) 76
04 NP1S 15/04 Sheffield 2-0 Grantham Town 252
04 SOUTHM 15/04 Chesham United 3-2 AFC Sudbury (T) 259
05 EASTP 15/04 CRC 3-0 Leiston 105
05 EASTP 15/04 Needham Market 2-1 Tiptree United (P) 151
05 HELLP 15/04 Abingdon Town 2-2 Shortwood United 45
05 HELLP 15/04 Carterton 3-1 Fairford Town 25
05 HELLP 15/04 Hook Norton 0-4 Witney United 82
05 MID 15/04 Rocester 0-0 Market Drayton Town 107
05 NCEP 15/04 Lincoln Moorlands Railway 1-2 Dinnington Town (P) 70
05 NCEP 15/04 Winterton Rangers (C) 2-0 Selby Town 90
05 NL1 15/04 Billingham Town 1-1 Tow Law Town  
05 NL1 15/04 Bishop Auckland 2-6 Whitley Bay  
05 NL1 15/04 Seaham Red Star 2-2 Spennymoor Town  
05 NL1 15/04 Shildon 1-0 Bedlington Terriers  
05 NL1 15/04 South Shields (P) 1-4 Penrith (P)  
05 NWCP 15/04 Bacup Borough 1-1 Colne 34
05 NWCP 15/04 Glossop North End 3-1 Abbey Hey 199
05 NWCP 15/04 Runcorn Linnets 6-3 Flixton 107
05 NWCP 15/04 Silsden 1-3 Alsager Town (R) 62
05 UCLP 15/04 Holbeach United 2-3 Northampton Spencer 97
05 UCLP 15/04 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby 2-1 Long Buckby 84
05 WESSP 15/04 Christchurch 0-3 Moneyfields 60
05 WESSP 15/04 Fareham Town 0-0 VT FC 107
05 WESTP 15/04 Calne Town 0-1 Frome Town 90
06 EMC 15/04 Blackwell Miners Welfare 0-3 Radford 28
06 HELLE 15/04 Chinnor 0-2 Binfield 67
06 HELLE 15/04 Englefield Green Rovers 1-5 Newbury (P) 15
06 HELLE 15/04 Eton Wick 0-7 Kintbury Rangers 18
06 HELLE 15/04 Finchampstead 11-0 Prestwood 22
06 HELLE 15/04 Henley Town 1-1 Rayners Lane 32
06 HELLE 15/04 Launton Sports (T) 1-0 Penn & Tylers Green 29
06 HELLW 15/04 Clanfield 3-1 Purton 37
06 HELLW 15/04 Easington Sports 2-4 Cirencester United 24
06 HELLW 15/04 Letcombe 4-1 Headington Amateurs 25
06 HELLW 15/04 Lydney Town (R) 1-3 Hardwicke (P) 71
06 HELLW 15/04 Trowbridge Town 0-1 Winterbourne United (C) 114
06 HELLW 15/04 Tytherington Rocks (-1) 2-2 Cricklade Town 44
06 NCE1 15/04 Grimsby Borough (P) 1-0 Askern Villa (P) 16
06 NL2 15/04 Birtley Town 1-1 Norton & Stockton Ancients  
06 NWC1 15/04 Daisy Hill 0-4 Wigan Robin Park (P) 25
06 SP1 15/04 Arlesey Athletic 0-0 Crawley Green (P) 84
06 SP1 15/04 Bedford Town Reserves 0-1 Royston Town 57
06 SP1 15/04 Hatfield Town (P) 4-0 Winslow United 101
06 SP1 15/04 Sport London E Benfica 2-2 Stony Stratford Town 9
06 UCL1 15/04 AFC Kempston Rovers (R) 7-2 Thrapston Town (-3) 40
06 WESS1 15/04 Fawley 1-2 Farnborough North End 24
06 WESS1 15/04 Shaftesbury 0-2 Totton & Eling 21
06 WEST1 15/04 Almondsbury 3-3 Clevedon United 24
06 WEST1 15/04 Bridport 2-4 Bradford Town 54
06 WEST1 15/04 Elmore 5-0 Minehead 41
06 WMP 15/04 Bustleholme (-3) 2-4 Dudley Town  
07 EOL 15/04 M&B Club (P) 1-1 Benfleet  
07 SP2 15/04 Markyate 0-3 The 61 FC 33
07 SP2 15/04 Padbury United 2-0 Mursley United 38
07 SUSS3 15/04 Pease Pottage Village (R) 2-5 Dorking Wanderers 21
07 SWE 15/04 Royal Marines (P) 2-1 Galmpton Utd & Torbay Gents 34
07 SWW 15/04 Foxhole Stars 3-6 Callington Town 42
99 CYMRU 15/04 Flint Town United (-3) 0-0 Llandudno Town  
99 CYMRU 15/04 Gresford Athletic 1-0 Mynydd Isa  
99 CYMRU 15/04 Llandyrnog United 1-3 Penrhyncoch (-3)  
99 CYMRU 15/04 Llanfairpwll 0-2 Llangefni Town  
99 HIGH 15/04 Fort William 0-4 Brora Rangers  
99 HIGH 15/04 Huntly 0-1 Deveronvale  
99 HIGH 15/04 Rothes 0-3 Inverurie Loco Works  
99 WELSH1 15/04 Caerleon 1-1 Cambrian & Clydach  
99 WELSH1 15/04 Cardiff Corinthians 2-2 Afan Lido  
99 WELSH1 15/04 Croesyceiliog 1-3 Ton Pentre  
99 WELSH1 15/04 Dinas Powys 3-0 Cwmbran Town  
99 WELSH1 15/04 ENTO Aberaman Athletic 5-1 Caldicot Town  
99 WELSH1 15/04 Pontardawe Town 2-1 Goytre United  
99 YORK 15/04 Huntington Rovers (C) 4-5 Hamilton Panthers  
99 YORK 15/04 Kartiers (Selby) 1-2 Copmanthorpe  
99 YORK 15/04 Old Malton St Marys 3-1 Malton & Norton  
04 ISTH1N 14/04 Northwood 3-0 Hillingdon Borough (T) 154
04 ISTH1S 14/04 Metropolitan Police 0-0 Whyteleafe 124
05 ESL 14/04 Basildon United (-3) 1-3 Takeley (P) 20
05 ESL 14/04 Burnham Ramblers 2-2 Southend Manor 35
05 ESL 14/04 Enfield 4-0 Barkingside 103
05 ESL 14/04 Sawbridgeworth Town 2-2 Romford 138
05 HELLP 14/04 Bicester Town 0-4 Wantage Town 33
05 HELLP 14/04 Kidlington 1-5 Hungerford Town 89
05 NCEP 14/04 Armthorpe Welfare 0-1 Long Eaton United 36
05 NCEP 14/04 Bridlington Town (R) 1-1 Nostell Miners Welfare 144
05 NCEP 14/04 Liversedge (-3) 4-1 Eccleshill United 56
05 NCEP 14/04 Mickleover Sports 5-0 Hallam 84
05 NL1 14/04 Dunston Federation 1-2 Sunderland Nissan  
05 NL1 14/04 Morpeth Town 1-0 West Allotment Celtic  
05 NL1 14/04 West Auckland Town 0-2 Ashington  
05 SPP 14/04 Colney Heath 2-1 Kentish Town (P) (-11) 27
05 SPP 14/04 Hanwell Town 1-3 Broxbourne Borough V&E 47
05 SPP 14/04 Haringey Borough (P) 4-2 Aylesbury Vale 30
05 SPP 14/04 Leverstock Green 3-2 Langford 23
05 SPP 14/04 Tring Athletic 0-2 Hertford Town 74
05 WESSP 14/04 Romsey Town 3-0 Bemerton Heath Harlequins 52
05 WESTP 14/04 Corsham Town 0-5 Bitton 126
06 EAST1 14/04 Thetford Town 4-3 Diss Town 100
06 EMC 14/04 Greenwood Meadows 2-1 Dunkirk 27
06 EMC 14/04 St Andrews 0-0 Hinckley Downes 19
06 MCP 14/04 Oldbury Athletic (P) 2-1 Southam United 40
06 NCE1 14/04 Yorkshire Amateur 2-2 Brighouse Town (P) 42
06 NL2 14/04 North Shields 2-0 Darlington Railway Athletic  
06 NL2 14/04 Sunderland Ryhope CA 1-0 Whitehaven (P)  
06 NWC1 14/04 Holker Old Boys 1-0 AFC Blackpool 25
06 NWC1 14/04 Leek CSOB 1-2 Eccleshall 43
06 SP1 14/04 Buckingham Athletic 1-2 New Bradwell St Peter 47
06 SP1 14/04 Cranfield United 2-2 Amersham Town 21
06 SP1 14/04 Harpenden Town 1-4 Hoddesdon Town 18
06 SP1 14/04 Tokyngton Manor (R) 2-2 Kings Langley (P) 15
06 SWP 14/04 Buckland Athletic 0-2 Bodmin Town (C) 145
06 SWP 14/04 Launceston 1-1 Holsworthy 93
06 SWP 14/04 Tavistock (-2) 1-0 St Blazey 105
06 WESS1 14/04 Downton (R) 3-1 Ringwood Town (R) 41
06 WMP 14/04 AFC Wulfrunians 3-0 Tividale  
06 WMP 14/04 Goodrich 1-4 Ellesmere Rangers  
06 WMP 14/04 Gornal Athletic 1-2 Wednesfield  
06 WMP 14/04 Heath Town Rangers (P) (-1) 4-1 Dudley Sports  
07 SWE 14/04 Stoke Gabriel 0-5 Exeter Civil Service (P) 106
00 CHAMP 13/04 Barnsley 1-3 Swansea City (P) 11,788
00 CHAMP 13/04 Birmingham City (R) 1-1 Plymouth Argyle 19,323
00 CHAMP 13/04 Blackpool 2-2 Reading (R) 7,722
00 CHAMP 13/04 Bristol City 1-1 Ipswich Town 16,430
00 CHAMP 13/04 Cardiff City 3-1 Burnley 19,379
00 CHAMP 13/04 Coventry City 0-0 Charlton Athletic 16,121
00 CHAMP 13/04 Derby County (R) 2-3 Wolverhampton Wanderers 33,079
00 CHAMP 13/04 Doncaster Rovers (P) 0-2 Preston North End 11,648
00 CHAMP 13/04 Norwich City 2-0 Watford 25,487
00 CHAMP 13/04 Queens Park Rangers 3-2 Sheffield Wednesday 13,742
00 CHAMP 13/04 Sheffield United 0-0 Nottingham Forest (P) 28,374
00 CHAMP 13/04 Southampton 1-0 Crystal Palace 23,220
00 LGE 1 13/04 Cheltenham Town 1-0 Yeovil Town 3,775
00 LGE 1 13/04 Colchester United (R) 0-1 Brighton & Hove Albion 4,873
00 LGE 1 13/04 Hartlepool United 2-3 Scunthorpe United (R) 3,998
00 LGE 1 13/04 Huddersfield Town 1-0 Carlisle United 12,309
00 LGE 1 13/04 Leicester City (R) 1-0 Leeds United 25,507
00 LGE 1 13/04 Millwall 2-0 Peterborough United (P) 10,518
00 LGE 1 13/04 Milton Keynes Dons (P) 2-1 Bristol Rovers 10,251
00 LGE 1 13/04 Northampton Town 2-3 Southend United 5,190
00 LGE 1 13/04 Oldham Athletic 1-1 Crewe Alexandra 4,334
00 LGE 1 13/04 Stockport County (P) (-10) 1-2 Walsall 5,274
00 LGE 1 13/04 Swindon Town 0-1 Leyton Orient 7,735
00 LGE 1 13/04 Tranmere Rovers 2-1 Hereford United (P) 5,945
00 LGE 2 13/04 Accrington Stanley 0-1 Chester City 1,100
00 LGE 2 13/04 AFC Bournemouth (R) (-17) 0-1 Brentford 8,168
00 LGE 2 13/04 Aldershot Town (P) 1-1 Barnet 2,597
00 LGE 2 13/04 Bradford City 1-1 Lincoln City 12,932
00 LGE 2 13/04 Darlington (-10) 2-2 Bury 2,927
00 LGE 2 13/04 Exeter City (P) 1-0 Wycombe Wanderers 8,183
00 LGE 2 13/04 Gillingham (R) 2-1 Dagenham & Redbridge 6,945
00 LGE 2 13/04 Luton Town (R) (-30) 0-0 Chesterfield 6,494
00 LGE 2 13/04 Macclesfield Town 0-1 Morecambe 1,773
00 LGE 2 13/04 Notts County 0-2 Grimsby Town 5,890
00 LGE 2 13/04 Port Vale (R) 0-0 Rotherham United (-17) 4,814
00 LGE 2 13/04 Shrewsbury Town 1-1 Rochdale 6,234
01 CONF 13/04 Barrow (P) 0-0 York City 2,168
01 CONF 13/04 Crawley Town (-1) 0-2 Stevenage Borough 1,161
01 CONF 13/04 Eastbourne Borough (P) 2-1 Grays Athletic 1,305
01 CONF 13/04 Ebbsfleet United 2-1 Lewes (P) 1,098
01 CONF 13/04 Histon 0-0 Rushden & Diamonds 1,263
01 CONF 13/04 Kettering Town (P) 1-2 Cambridge United 2,340
01 CONF 13/04 Kidderminster Harriers 2-1 Burton Albion 3,025
01 CONF 13/04 Northwich Victoria 2-0 Mansfield Town (R) (-4) 858
01 CONF 13/04 Salisbury City 2-2 Torquay United 2,039
01 CONF 13/04 Weymouth 1-1 Forest Green Rovers 1,183
01 CONF 13/04 Woking 0-2 Oxford United (-5) 3,791
01 CONF 13/04 Wrexham (R) 0-1 Altrincham 2,554
02 CONF N 13/04 Alfreton Town 3-1 AFC Telford United 904
02 CONF N 13/04 Blyth Spartans 5-0 Farsley Celtic (R) 628
02 CONF N 13/04 Burscough 2-1 Workington 274
02 CONF N 13/04 Droylsden (R) 5-1 Hucknall Town 307
02 CONF N 13/04 Fleetwood Town (P) 1-1 Southport 1,511
02 CONF N 13/04 Gainsborough Trinity 0-1 Hyde United 292
02 CONF N 13/04 Harrogate Town 1-0 Gateshead (P) 447
02 CONF N 13/04 Hinckley United 1-0 Kings Lynn (P) 397
02 CONF N 13/04 Redditch United 1-1 Tamworth 615
02 CONF N 13/04 Stafford Rangers (R) 0-2 Solihull Moors 588
02 CONF N 13/04 Stalybridge Celtic 1-0 Vauxhall Motors 401
02 CONF S 13/04 Basingstoke Town 2-2 Havant & Waterlooville 507
02 CONF S 13/04 Bath City 1-0 Worcester City (T) 484
02 CONF S 13/04 Bognor Regis Town (-7) 1-0 Eastleigh 442
02 CONF S 13/04 Braintree Town 1-2 Chelmsford City (P) 1,278
02 CONF S 13/04 Bromley 2-2 AFC Wimbledon (P) 2,177
02 CONF S 13/04 Fisher Athletic 0-5 Welling United 255
02 CONF S 13/04 Hayes & Yeading United 0-0 Hampton & Richmond Borough 565
02 CONF S 13/04 Newport County 4-2 Team Bath (P) 750
02 CONF S 13/04 St Albans City 1-2 Maidenhead United 363
02 CONF S 13/04 Thurrock 1-3 Bishop's Stortford 334
02 CONF S 13/04 Weston Super Mare 2-2 Dorchester Town 274
03 ISTHP 13/04 AFC Hornchurch 3-1 Harlow Town (-3) 397
03 ISTHP 13/04 Ashford Town (Mx) 2-0 Staines Town 353
03 ISTHP 13/04 Billericay Town 2-0 Heybridge Swifts 478
03 ISTHP 13/04 Dartford (P) 4-0 Canvey Island (P) 1,053
03 ISTHP 13/04 Harrow Borough 0-3 Wealdstone 580
03 ISTHP 13/04 Horsham 0-0 Tooting & Mitcham United (P) 289
03 ISTHP 13/04 Maidstone United 0-2 Dover Athletic (P) 689
03 ISTHP 13/04 Margate 1-0 Ramsgate (-4) 996
03 ISTHP 13/04 Sutton United (R) 1-1 Carshalton Athletic 1,251
03 ISTHP 13/04 Tonbridge Angels 3-3 Hastings United 736
03 NPP 13/04 Ashton United 5-1 Witton Albion 205
03 NPP 13/04 Boston United (R) 0-0 Ilkeston Town 1,270
03 NPP 13/04 Eastwood Town 4-2 Frickley Athletic 940
03 NPP 13/04 FC United of Manchester (P) 0-0 Nantwich Town (P) 2,840
03 NPP 13/04 Leigh Genesis (R) 0-7 Buxton 257
03 NPP 13/04 Marine 0-1 Kendal Town 313
03 NPP 13/04 Matlock Town 2-0 Hednesford Town 486
03 NPP 13/04 Ossett Town 1-2 Bradford Park Avenue (P) 356
03 NPP 13/04 Prescot Cables 1-4 Cammell Laird (P) 208
03 NPP 13/04 Whitby Town 0-2 Guiseley 404
03 NPP 13/04 Worksop Town 2-1 North Ferriby United 173
03 SOUTHP 13/04 Bashley 1-0 Farnborough (P) 537
03 SOUTHP 13/04 Brackley Town 1-2 Banbury United 636
03 SOUTHP 13/04 Cambridge City (R) 1-0 Bedford Town 506
03 SOUTHP 13/04 Evesham United (P) 0-2 Merthyr Tydfil 211
03 SOUTHP 13/04 Hemel Hempstead Town 4-2 Hitchin Town 351
03 SOUTHP 13/04 Oxford City (P) 4-0 Mangotsfield United 294
03 SOUTHP 13/04 Rugby Town 0-2 Corby Town 410
03 SOUTHP 13/04 Stourbridge (P) 2-2 Halesowen Town (-3) 791
03 SOUTHP 13/04 Swindon Supermarine 0-1 Gloucester City 301
03 SOUTHP 13/04 Tiverton Town 1-2 Chippenham Town (-3) 301
03 SOUTHP 13/04 Yate Town 2-1 Clevedon Town 252
04 ISTH1N 13/04 Cheshunt (R) 3-3 Ware 185
04 ISTH1N 13/04 Concord Rangers (P) 4-0 Great Wakering Rovers 174
04 ISTH1N 13/04 Ilford 1-0 Waltham Forest 81
04 ISTH1N 13/04 Leyton (R) 0-2 Aveley 58
04 ISTH1N 13/04 Maldon Town (-3) 0-1 Witham Town 98
04 ISTH1N 13/04 Redbridge 1-1 Brentwood Town 75
04 ISTH1N 13/04 Thamesmead Town (P) 0-0 Chatham Town (T) 67
04 ISTH1N 13/04 Tilbury 0-1 East Thurrock United (R) 202
04 ISTH1N 13/04 Waltham Abbey 1-0 Enfield Town 303
04 ISTH1N 13/04 Wingate & Finchley 2-1 Potters Bar Town (-1) 102
04 ISTH1S 13/04 Corinthian-Casuals 0-5 Croydon Athletic 165
04 ISTH1S 13/04 Crowborough Athletic (P) 1-4 Burgess Hill Town 170
04 ISTH1S 13/04 Eastbourne Town 2-4 Worthing 256
04 ISTH1S 13/04 Folkestone Invicta (R) 1-0 Ashford Town 562
04 ISTH1S 13/04 Godalming Town (T) 1-1 Fleet Town (T) 129
04 ISTH1S 13/04 Kingstonian 2-0 Cray Wanderers 746
04 ISTH1S 13/04 Leatherhead 0-3 Dulwich Hamlet (-3) 153
04 ISTH1S 13/04 Merstham (P) 0-0 Chipstead 154
04 ISTH1S 13/04 Walton Casuals 1-0 Walton & Hersham 203
04 ISTH1S 13/04 Whitstable Town 1-1 Sittingbourne 238
04 NP1N 13/04 Bamber Bridge 1-1 Chorley 294
04 NP1N 13/04 Colwyn Bay (T) (-3) 4-1 Newcastle Blue Star 481
04 NP1N 13/04 FC Halifax Town (R) 1-2 Curzon Ashton 1,325
04 NP1N 13/04 Garforth Town 2-4 Ossett Albion 179
04 NP1N 13/04 Radcliffe Borough 1-0 Mossley 165
04 NP1N 13/04 Rossendale United 1-1 Lancaster City 157
04 NP1N 13/04 Salford City (P) 3-1 Warrington Town (T) 144
04 NP1N 13/04 Skelmersdale United 3-0 Clitheroe 342
04 NP1N 13/04 Trafford (P) 0-2 Woodley Sports 107
04 NP1N 13/04 Wakefield 3-6 Harrogate Railway 173
04 NP1S 13/04 Carlton Town 5-1 Belper Town 133
04 NP1S 13/04 Glapwell (P) 0-1 Retford United (C) 251
04 NP1S 13/04 Goole (-11) 4-3 Brigg Town 162
04 NP1S 13/04 Gresley Rovers 1-1 Leek Town (R) 271
04 NP1S 13/04 Kidsgrove Athletic 0-0 Loughborough Dynamo (P) 103
04 NP1S 13/04 Lincoln United (R) 0-4 Spalding United 104
04 NP1S 13/04 Quorn 3-5 Shepshed Dynamo 203
04 NP1S 13/04 Sheffield 3-5 Stocksbridge PS 375
04 NP1S 13/04 Stamford (R) 2-1 Grantham Town 331
04 NP1S 13/04 Willenhall Town (T) 0-1 Rushall Olympic (T) 118
04 SOUTHM 13/04 AFC Sudbury (T) 3-1 Soham Town Rangers (P) 252
04 SOUTHM 13/04 Atherstone Town (P) 0-2 Nuneaton Town (R) 1,450
04 SOUTHM 13/04 Barton Rovers 0-1 Woodford United 77
04 SOUTHM 13/04 Bedworth United 3-0 Malvern Town 121
04 SOUTHM 13/04 Bury Town (T) 1-0 Arlesey Town (T) 274
04 SOUTHM 13/04 Chesham United 3-3 Marlow (T) 339
04 SOUTHM 13/04 Leamington 1-3 Chasetown 1,161
04 SOUTHM 13/04 Leighton Town 1-1 Dunstable Town (-13) 132
04 SOUTHM 13/04 Romulus 3-0 Sutton Coldfield Town 210
04 SOUTHM 13/04 Rothwell Town 1-1 Aylesbury United 103
04 SOUTHM 13/04 Stourport Swifts 0-0 Bromsgrove Rovers (R) 146
04 SOUTHSW 13/04 Beaconsfield SYCOB (P) 0-0 Slough Town 283
04 SOUTHSW 13/04 Bridgwater Town 1-1 Paulton Rovers 333
04 SOUTHSW 13/04 Burnham 0-5 AFC Totton (P) 147
04 SOUTHSW 13/04 Cinderford Town (T) 3-3 Bishops Cleeve (T) 145
04 SOUTHSW 13/04 Cirencester Town (R) 2-1 Didcot Town 173
04 SOUTHSW 13/04 North Leigh (P) 2-0 Abingdon United 114
04 SOUTHSW 13/04 Taunton Town 1-3 Truro City (P) 490
04 SOUTHSW 13/04 Thatcham Town 4-2 Gosport Borough 91
04 SOUTHSW 13/04 Winchester City (-3) 1-2 Andover 286
04 SOUTHSW 13/04 Windsor & Eton 1-2 Uxbridge 208
05 COCOP 13/04 Badshot Lea (T) 2-1 Ash United 145
05 COCOP 13/04 Bedfont 1-3 Wembley 39
05 COCOP 13/04 Bookham 3-2 Horley Town 73
05 COCOP 13/04 Chessington & Hook United 4-2 Molesey (R) 82
05 COCOP 13/04 Cobham 1-3 Guildford City 49
05 COCOP 13/04 Colliers Wood United 1-3 Raynes Park Vale 55
05 COCOP 13/04 Egham Town 0-1 Chertsey Town 142
05 COCOP 13/04 Epsom & Ewell 0-2 Banstead Athletic 68
05 COCOP 13/04 Hartley Wintney (P) 0-3 Cove (-1) 84
05 COCOP 13/04 North Greenford United 2-3 Bedfont Green 105
05 COCOP 13/04 Sandhurst Town 2-1 Camberley Town 101
05 EASTP 13/04 Dereham Town 6-1 Harwich & Parkeston 141
05 EASTP 13/04 Ely City (P) 2-4 Mildenhall Town 156
05 EASTP 13/04 Haverhill Rovers 3-2 Histon Reserves 95
05 EASTP 13/04 Kirkley & Pakefield 2-0 Lowestoft Town 1,068
05 EASTP 13/04 Leiston 1-1 Woodbridge Town 220
05 EASTP 13/04 Stanway Rovers 0-2 Tiptree United (P) 104
05 EASTP 13/04 Walsham le Willows 1-0 Needham Market 142
05 EASTP 13/04 Wivenhoe Town (R) 2-1 Wisbech Town 115
05 HELLP 13/04 Ardley United 0-1 Fairford Town 65
05 HELLP 13/04 Chalfont Wasps (P) 0-3 Almondsbury Town (-1) 75
05 HELLP 13/04 Flackwell Heath (-3) 2-0 Pegasus Juniors 43
05 HELLP 13/04 Harrow Hill 2-4 Marlow United (P) 40
05 HELLP 13/04 Milton United 1-2 Carterton 45
05 HELLP 13/04 Reading Town (T) 1-0 Abingdon Town 68
05 HELLP 13/04 Shortwood United 4-2 Hook Norton 79
05 KENT 13/04 Beckenham Town 1-1 Deal Town 55
05 KENT 13/04 Erith & Belvedere 2-3 Erith Town (+2) 55
05 KENT 13/04 Hythe Town 0-2 VCD Athletic 307
05 KENT 13/04 Lordswood 2-4 Slade Green 45
05 KENT 13/04 Norton Sports (P) 1-0 Croydon 70
05 MID 13/04 Coalville Town 3-1 Oadby Town 142
05 MID 13/04 Coleshill Town (P) 2-0 Racing Club Warwick 65
05 MID 13/04 Cradley Town 0-0 Tipton Town 65
05 MID 13/04 Friar Lane & Epworth 1-2 Barwell 101
05 MID 13/04 Highgate United (P) 5-1 Coventry Sphinx 28
05 MID 13/04 Oldbury United (-1) 0-1 Causeway United 70
05 MID 13/04 Rocester 0-0 Biddulph Victoria 111
05 MID 13/04 Shifnal Town (-3) 0-2 Market Drayton Town 162
05 MID 13/04 Stratford Town 3-2 Boldmere St Michaels 149
05 MID 13/04 Studley 0-5 Alvechurch 139
05 NL1 13/04 Penrith (P) 3-0 Northallerton Town  
05 NL1 13/04 Tow Law Town 0-0 Spennymoor Town  
05 NWCP 13/04 AFC Fylde (P) 4-0 Squires Gate 284
05 NWCP 13/04 Atherton Collieries 0-0 Atherton LR 141
05 NWCP 13/04 Bacup Borough 0-4 Nelson 72
05 NWCP 13/04 Colne 1-3 St Helens Town 75
05 NWCP 13/04 Flixton 2-3 Maine Road 49
05 NWCP 13/04 Formby 0-1 Runcorn Linnets 104
05 NWCP 13/04 New Mills (P) 2-1 Glossop North End 701
05 NWCP 13/04 Newcastle Town 1-1 Congleton Town 168
05 NWCP 13/04 Ramsbottom United (-1) 1-4 Abbey Hey 106
05 NWCP 13/04 Silsden 0-2 Ashton Athletic (P) 80
05 NWCP 13/04 Winsford United 1-1 Alsager Town (R) 157
05 SPP 13/04 Biggleswade Town 6-0 Biggleswade United 325
05 SUSS1 13/04 Arundel 3-1 Chichester City United 57
05 SUSS1 13/04 East Preston 0-0 Wick 92
05 SUSS1 13/04 Hailsham Town 2-0 Eastbourne United Assoc 152
05 SUSS1 13/04 Hassocks 1-1 St Francis Rangers 152
05 SUSS1 13/04 Horsham YMCA (R) 1-0 Three Bridges 188
05 SUSS1 13/04 Lingfield (P) 2-2 East Grinstead Town (P) 110
05 SUSS1 13/04 Oakwood 1-1 Redhill 57
05 SUSS1 13/04 Selsey 2-0 Pagham 234
05 SUSS1 13/04 Shoreham 2-1 Worthing United 68
05 SUSS1 13/04 Whitehawk 1-2 Ringmer (-10) 35
05 UCLP 13/04 Boston Town 4-2 Bourne Town 104
05 UCLP 13/04 Cogenhoe United 1-1 Northampton Spencer 102
05 UCLP 13/04 Desborough Town 2-1 Rothwell Corinthians (P) 102
05 UCLP 13/04 Holbeach United 1-1 Deeping Rangers 97
05 UCLP 13/04 Long Buckby 4-1 Daventry Town (P) (-3) 145
05 UCLP 13/04 Raunds Town 1-0 Wellingborough Town 208
05 UCLP 13/04 Sleaford Town 0-3 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby 110
05 UCLP 13/04 St Neots Town 0-1 St Ives Town (-3) 545
05 UCLP 13/04 Stotfold (C) 2-0 Potton United 126
05 UCLP 13/04 Yaxley 0-2 Newport Pagnell Town 75
05 WESSP 13/04 Alton Town 0-2 Alresford Town 101
05 WESSP 13/04 Bournemouth 1-4 Wimborne Town 99
05 WESSP 13/04 Brading Town 1-3 Cowes Sports 192
05 WESSP 13/04 Christchurch 0-0 New Milton Town 76
05 WESSP 13/04 Fareham Town 4-0 Horndean 129
05 WESSP 13/04 Lymington Town 1-3 Brockenhurst 108
05 WESSP 13/04 Moneyfields 5-1 Hayling United 58
05 WESSP 13/04 Newport IoW (R) 2-1 Laverstock & Ford (P) 178
05 WESSP 13/04 Poole Town 4-1 Hamworthy United 304
05 WESSP 13/04 VT FC 4-0 Hamble ASSC 76
05 WESTP 13/04 Barnstaple Town 1-1 Ilfracombe Town 326
05 WESTP 13/04 Brislington 5-2 Calne Town 38
05 WESTP 13/04 Bristol Manor Farm 0-1 Hallen 116
05 WESTP 13/04 Chard Town 0-2 Dawlish Town 88
05 WESTP 13/04 Devizes Town 0-4 Melksham Town 83
05 WESTP 13/04 Radstock Town 4-3 Welton Rovers 174
05 WESTP 13/04 Street 0-1 Bishop Sutton 57
05 WESTP 13/04 Wellington (P) 1-1 Sherborne Town (P) 55
05 WESTP 13/04 Willand Rovers 2-0 Bideford 80
06 COCO1 13/04 CB Hounslow United 1-0 Staines Lammas (C) 40
06 COCO1 13/04 Frimley Green 1-2 Feltham 37
06 COCO1 13/04 Knaphill 1-1 Dorking (R) 66
06 COCO1 13/04 Sheerwater 4-2 Chobham 75
06 COCO1 13/04 Warlingham 1-3 South Park 59
06 COCO1 13/04 Worcester Park 4-0 Hanworth Villa 65
06 EAST1 13/04 Brantham Athletic (P) 2-1 March Town United 60
06 EAST1 13/04 Debenham LC 7-1 Stowmarket Town 169
06 EAST1 13/04 Downham Town 1-1 Long Melford 63
06 EAST1 13/04 Godmanchester Rovers 0-2 Great Yarmouth Town 108
06 EAST1 13/04 Gorleston 4-1 Cornard United 68
06 EAST1 13/04 Hadleigh United 0-3 Ipswich Wanderers (R) 184
06 EAST1 13/04 Newmarket Town (R) 2-1 FC Clacton 211
06 EAST1 13/04 Saffron Walden Town 2-2 Halstead Town 201
06 EAST1 13/04 Swaffham Town (R) 2-2 Fakenham Town 68
06 EMC 13/04 Borrowash Victoria (T) 0-0 Graham Street Prims 110
06 EMC 13/04 Heanor Town 1-0 Holbrook Miners Welfare 60
06 EMC 13/04 Holwell Sports 4-1 Barrow Town 130
06 EMC 13/04 Ibstock United 0-0 Bardon Hill Sports 50
06 HELLE 13/04 Binfield 4-0 Henley Town 162
06 HELLE 13/04 Bisley 5-2 Eton Wick 35
06 HELLE 13/04 Finchampstead 2-0 Wokingham & Emmbrook 147
06 HELLE 13/04 Holyport 4-3 Kintbury Rangers 54
06 HELLE 13/04 Penn & Tylers Green 0-3 Ascot United 30
06 HELLE 13/04 Rayners Lane 2-4 Launton Sports (T) 54
06 HELLE 13/04 South Kilburn (P) 1-1 Thame United 28
06 HELLW 13/04 Cirencester United 0-7 Hardwicke (P) 30
06 HELLW 13/04 Pewsey Vale 0-3 Malmesbury Victoria 68
06 HELLW 13/04 Trowbridge Town 2-1 Wootton Bassett Town 141
06 HELLW 13/04 Tytherington Rocks (-1) 1-1 Lydney Town (R) 82
06 HELLW 13/04 Winterbourne United (C) 6-1 Cricklade Town 90
06 MCP 13/04 Cadbury Athletic 1-0 Pilkington XXX 35
06 MCP 13/04 GSA Sports 4-2 Knowle (P) 22
06 MCP 13/04 Heath Hayes 1-2 Coventry Copsewood 40
06 MCP 13/04 Massey Ferguson 1-2 Heather St John 45
06 MCP 13/04 Pershore Town (-3) 1-2 Walsall Wood 43
06 NL2 13/04 Stokesley SC 3-0 Marske United  
06 NL2 13/04 Thornaby 0-5 Guisborough Town  
06 NWC1 13/04 Irlam (P) 3-0 Wigan Robin Park (P) 104
06 NWC1 13/04 Oldham Town 1-0 Chadderton 98
06 NWC1 13/04 Rochdale Town 1-3 Bootle 42
06 NWC1 13/04 Stone Dominoes 1-0 Norton United 121
06 SP1 13/04 Hatfield Town (P) 2-0 Sun Postal Sports (-3) 108
06 SUSS2 13/04 Lancing 1-2 Steyning Town 68
06 SUSS2 13/04 Loxwood (P) 1-0 Midhurst & Easebourne 49
06 SUSS2 13/04 Mile Oak 3-1 Southwick 92
06 SUSS2 13/04 Rustington 3-0 Littlehampton Town 120
06 SUSS2 13/04 Rye United (R) 1-2 Westfield 80
06 SUSS2 13/04 Seaford Town 0-4 Peacehaven & Telscombe 83
06 SUSS2 13/04 Sidley United (R) 3-2 Bexhill United (P) 185
06 SUSS2 13/04 Storrington 2-0 Sidlesham 48
06 SUSS2 13/04 Wealden 1-3 Crawley Down 75
06 SWP 13/04 Dartmouth 3-2 Cullompton Rangers 55
06 SWP 13/04 Elburton Villa 5-0 Clyst Rovers 69
06 SWP 13/04 Witheridge 1-1 Liskeard Athletic 54
06 UCL1 13/04 Daventry United 4-1 Olney Town 25
06 UCL1 13/04 Irchester United 1-3 Burton Park Wanderers 45
06 UCL1 13/04 Northampton ON Cheneks 1-1 Northampton Sileby Rangers 30
06 UCL1 13/04 Rushden & Higham United 1-1 Eynesbury Rovers (-6) 53
06 UCL1 13/04 Thrapston Town (-3) 2-1 Whitworths 38
06 UCL1 13/04 Wootton Blue Cross (R) 1-1 AFC Kempston Rovers (R) 82
06 WESS1 13/04 AFC Portchester 1-1 United Services Portsmouth 42
06 WESS1 13/04 Amesbury Town 2-2 Petersfield Town 87
06 WESS1 13/04 Andover New Street 0-1 Stockbridge 78
06 WESS1 13/04 Blackfield & Langley 3-0 East Cowes Victoria Athletic 51
06 WESS1 13/04 Farnborough North End 1-0 AFC Aldermaston 53
06 WESS1 13/04 Fleet Spurs 0-4 Tadley Calleva (C) 27
06 WESS1 13/04 Hythe & Dibden 1-1 Fawley 102
06 WESS1 13/04 Shaftesbury 0-5 Warminster Town 60
06 WESS1 13/04 Totton & Eling 0-0 Verwood Town 50
06 WEST1 13/04 Gillingham Town (P) 2-0 Bridport 92
06 WEST1 13/04 Hengrove Athletic 0-1 Longwell Green Sports 120
06 WEST1 13/04 Odd Down (R) 0-2 Larkhall Athletic 136
06 WEST1 13/04 Oldland Abbotonians 0-0 Roman Glass St George 59
06 WEST1 13/04 Shepton Mallet 4-0 Wells City (P) 140
06 WEST1 13/04 Westbury United (-1) 3-0 Shrewton United (-1) 114
07 DOR 13/04 Blandford United 1-3 Holt United  
07 DOR 13/04 Chickerell United (P) 1-0 Cranborne  
07 DOR 13/04 Hamworthy Recreation 1-1 Portland United (C)  
07 DOR 13/04 Sturminster Marshall 2-4 Westland Sports  
07 DOR 13/04 Swanage Town & Herston 3-0 Poole Borough  
07 EOL 13/04 Harold Wood Athletic 0-0 Faces (P) (-3)  
07 EOL 13/04 Manford Way 2-0 White Ensign (C)  
07 KCL 13/04 Bearsted 0-1 Cray Valley PM  
07 KCL 13/04 Bromley Green 0-4 Fleet Leisure (-1)  
07 KCL 13/04 Hollands & Blair 6-2 Bly Spartans (P)  
07 KCL 13/04 Milton & Fulston United (-1) 0-1 Coney Hall (-1)  
07 KCL 13/04 Orpington 1-0 Rusthall  
07 KCL 13/04 Sheerness East 3-1 Phoenix Sports (P)  
07 SP2 13/04 AFC Dunstable 2-0 Old Bradwell United 41
07 SP2 13/04 Bletchley Town (P) 1-1 Kent Athletic 25
07 SP2 13/04 Hadley (P) 1-1 Tring Corinthians 38
07 SP2 13/04 Mursley United 0-0 Wodson Park (P) 26
07 SP2 13/04 Pitstone & Ivinghoe 4-0 Aston Clinton (-3) 72
07 SP2 13/04 Risborough Rangers 0-2 Bucks Students Union (P) 33
07 SP2 13/04 The 61 FC 1-1 Padbury United 17
07 SP2 13/04 Totternhoe 1-1 Markyate 18
07 SUSS3 13/04 Clymping (P) 0-0 Bosham 43
07 SUSS3 13/04 Dorking Wanderers 4-2 Broadbridge Heath (R) 30
07 SUSS3 13/04 Forest 2-1 Ifield Edwards 35
07 SUSS3 13/04 Haywards Heath Town 4-0 Pease Pottage Village (R) 106
07 SUSS3 13/04 Newhaven 4-1 Saltdean United 152
07 SUSS3 13/04 Rottingdean Village 1-0 Hurstpierpoint 18
07 SUSS3 13/04 Uckfield Town 0-3 Little Common 32
07 SWE 13/04 Appledore 2-1 Ottery St Mary 126
07 SWE 13/04 Crediton United 1-1 Liverton United 61
07 SWE 13/04 Galmpton Utd & Torbay Gents 2-2 Axminster Town 72
07 SWE 13/04 Totnes & Dartington 2-1 Bovey Tracey (P) 112
99 WELSH 13/04 Airbus UK Broughton 1-0 NEWI Cefn Druids 161
99 WELSH 13/04 Bangor City 1-1 Caernarfon Town 564
99 WELSH 13/04 Caersws FC 1-1 Newtown AFC 512
99 WELSH 13/04 GAP Connahs Quay 3-1 Porthmadog FC 115
99 WELSH 13/04 Port Talbot Town 2-0 Neath Athletic 278
99 WELSH 13/04 Prestatyn Town (P) 1-4 Rhyl FC 1,280
99 WELSH 13/04 Welshpool Town 1-2 The New Saints 220
00  PREM 12/04 Aston Villa 3-3 Everton 40,188
00  PREM 12/04 Manchester City 1-3 Fulham 39,841
00  PREM 11/04 Chelsea 4-3 Bolton Wanderers 41,096
00  PREM 11/04 Liverpool 4-0 Blackburn Rovers 43,466
00  PREM 11/04 Middlesbrough 3-1 Hull City (P) 32,255
00  PREM 11/04 Portsmouth 2-2 West Bromwich Albion (P) 20,736
00  PREM 11/04 Stoke City (P) 1-1 Newcastle United 24,862
00  PREM 11/04 Sunderland 1-2 Manchester United (C) 45,408
00  PREM 11/04 Tottenham Hotspur 1-0 West Ham United 35,969
00  PREM 11/04 Wigan Athletic 1-4 Arsenal 22,954
00 CHAMP 11/04 Burnley 1-0 Queens Park Rangers 15,058
00 CHAMP 11/04 Charlton Athletic 0-0 Birmingham City (R) 20,022
00 CHAMP 11/04 Crystal Palace 0-2 Cardiff City 14,814
00 CHAMP 11/04 Ipswich Town 1-3 Doncaster Rovers (P) 19,918
00 CHAMP 11/04 Nottingham Forest (P) 3-2 Bristol City 22,776
00 CHAMP 11/04 Plymouth Argyle 4-0 Coventry City 12,568
00 CHAMP 11/04 Preston North End 0-1 Blackpool 21,273
00 CHAMP 11/04 Sheffield Wednesday 0-1 Derby County (R) 24,392
00 CHAMP 11/04 Swansea City (P) 2-1 Norwich City 15,783
00 CHAMP 11/04 Watford 1-1 Barnsley 16,052
00 LGE 1 11/04 Brighton & Hove Albion 2-3 Swindon Town 6,549
00 LGE 1 11/04 Crewe Alexandra 0-0 Hartlepool United 4,477
00 LGE 1 11/04 Hereford United (P) 1-3 Leicester City (R) 4,389
00 LGE 1 11/04 Leeds United 1-0 Stockport County (P) (-10) 24,967
00 LGE 1 11/04 Leyton Orient 2-1 Colchester United (R) 4,685
00 LGE 1 11/04 Walsall 0-1 Tranmere Rovers 4,206
00 LGE 2 11/04 Barnet 1-0 AFC Bournemouth (R) (-17) 3,133
00 LGE 2 11/04 Brentford 1-1 Exeter City (P) 8,234
00 LGE 2 11/04 Chester City 0-2 Macclesfield Town 2,248
00 LGE 2 11/04 Chesterfield 0-0 Darlington (-10) 3,642
00 LGE 2 11/04 Dagenham & Redbridge 3-1 Aldershot Town (P) 1,586
00 LGE 2 11/04 Grimsby Town 0-1 Accrington Stanley 6,453
00 LGE 2 11/04 Lincoln City 0-0 Luton Town (R) (-30) 4,664
00 LGE 2 11/04 Rochdale 1-0 Port Vale (R) 3,100
00 LGE 2 11/04 Rotherham United (-17) 2-1 Notts County 2,945
00 LGE 2 11/04 Wycombe Wanderers 1-0 Gillingham (R) 6,306
01 CONF 11/04 Altrincham 2-2 Kidderminster Harriers 1,142
01 CONF 11/04 Burton Albion 3-1 Histon 3,311
01 CONF 11/04 Cambridge United 2-1 Eastbourne Borough (P) 3,391
01 CONF 11/04 Forest Green Rovers 0-2 Woking 1,109
01 CONF 11/04 Grays Athletic 3-1 Salisbury City 761
01 CONF 11/04 Lewes (P) 1-0 Weymouth 456
01 CONF 11/04 Mansfield Town (R) (-4) 2-2 Barrow (P) 2,122
01 CONF 11/04 Oxford United (-5) 1-0 Wrexham (R) 5,832
01 CONF 11/04 Rushden & Diamonds 1-0 Kettering Town (P) 3,406
01 CONF 11/04 Stevenage Borough 1-0 Ebbsfleet United 1,913
01 CONF 11/04 Torquay United 0-2 Crawley Town (-1) 3,031
01 CONF 11/04 York City 1-2 Northwich Victoria 2,421
02 CONF N 11/04 AFC Telford United 1-1 Redditch United 2,028
02 CONF N 11/04 Farsley Celtic (R) 5-1 Burscough 235
02 CONF N 11/04 Gateshead (P) 1-0 Gainsborough Trinity 486
02 CONF N 11/04 Hucknall Town 1-1 Harrogate Town 222
02 CONF N 11/04 Hyde United 1-3 Droylsden (R) 557
02 CONF N 11/04 Kings Lynn (P) 0-4 Alfreton Town 1,007
02 CONF N 11/04 Solihull Moors 1-3 Hinckley United 227
02 CONF N 11/04 Southport 2-0 Stalybridge Celtic 951
02 CONF N 11/04 Tamworth 1-2 Stafford Rangers (R) 1,214
02 CONF N 11/04 Vauxhall Motors 0-2 Fleetwood Town (P) 239
02 CONF N 11/04 Workington 0-1 Blyth Spartans 366
02 CONF S 11/04 Bishop's Stortford 0-0 Hayes & Yeading United 444
02 CONF S 11/04 Dorchester Town 0-1 Newport County 519
02 CONF S 11/04 Hampton & Richmond Borough 2-1 Braintree Town 650
02 CONF S 11/04 Havant & Waterlooville 3-0 Fisher Athletic 616
02 CONF S 11/04 Maidenhead United 2-0 Bognor Regis Town (-7) 228
02 CONF S 11/04 Team Bath (P) 0-1 Bath City 496
02 CONF S 11/04 Worcester City (T) 1-2 Weston Super Mare 577
03 ISTHP 11/04 Canvey Island (P) 1-0 Ashford Town (Mx) 294
03 ISTHP 11/04 Carshalton Athletic 3-1 Billericay Town 266
03 ISTHP 11/04 Dover Athletic (P) 1-2 Boreham Wood 1,346
03 ISTHP 11/04 Harlow Town (-3) 0-1 Horsham 370
03 ISTHP 11/04 Hastings United 0-2 Sutton United (R) 542
03 ISTHP 11/04 Hendon 2-0 Maidstone United 227
03 ISTHP 11/04 Heybridge Swifts 3-2 Margate 173
03 ISTHP 11/04 Ramsgate (-4) 0-2 Harrow Borough 176
03 ISTHP 11/04 Wealdstone 0-0 Dartford (P) 664
03 NPP 11/04 Hednesford Town 0-1 Boston United (R) 520
03 SOUTHP 11/04 Banbury United 1-0 Bashley 324
03 SOUTHP 11/04 Bedford Town 1-1 Tiverton Town 294
03 SOUTHP 11/04 Chippenham Town (-3) 1-1 Rugby Town 345
03 SOUTHP 11/04 Clevedon Town 2-0 Stourbridge (P) 201
03 SOUTHP 11/04 Corby Town 2-1 Swindon Supermarine 361
03 SOUTHP 11/04 Farnborough (P) 2-1 Evesham United (P) 722
03 SOUTHP 11/04 Gloucester City 4-0 Yate Town 303
03 SOUTHP 11/04 Halesowen Town (-3) 2-1 Hemel Hempstead Town 320
03 SOUTHP 11/04 Hitchin Town 0-1 Brackley Town 363
03 SOUTHP 11/04 Mangotsfield United 0-3 Cambridge City (R) 190
03 SOUTHP 11/04 Merthyr Tydfil 2-2 Oxford City (P) 274
04 ISTH1N 11/04 Aveley 2-0 Redbridge 135
04 ISTH1N 11/04 Brentwood Town 3-0 Wingate & Finchley 131
04 ISTH1N 11/04 Chatham Town (T) 1-1 Northwood 158
04 ISTH1N 11/04 East Thurrock United (R) 5-0 Cheshunt (R) 134
04 ISTH1N 11/04 Enfield Town 1-0 Tilbury 216
04 ISTH1N 11/04 Great Wakering Rovers 2-2 Waltham Abbey 105
04 ISTH1N 11/04 Hillingdon Borough (T) 0-2 Maldon Town (-3) 42
04 ISTH1N 11/04 Potters Bar Town (-1) 1-1 Ilford 51
04 ISTH1N 11/04 Waltham Forest 0-5 Concord Rangers (P) 49
04 ISTH1N 11/04 Ware 1-1 Leyton (R) 94
04 ISTH1N 11/04 Witham Town 1-2 Thamesmead Town (P) 51
04 ISTH1S 11/04 Ashford Town 1-5 Corinthian-Casuals 249
04 ISTH1S 11/04 Burgess Hill Town 1-2 Kingstonian 341
04 ISTH1S 11/04 Chipstead 1-2 Metropolitan Police 96
04 ISTH1S 11/04 Cray Wanderers 3-0 Walton Casuals 152
04 ISTH1S 11/04 Croydon Athletic 1-0 Crowborough Athletic (P) 106
04 ISTH1S 11/04 Dulwich Hamlet (-3) 0-0 Folkestone Invicta (R) 186
04 ISTH1S 11/04 Fleet Town (T) 0-1 Whitstable Town 201
04 ISTH1S 11/04 Sittingbourne 1-0 Godalming Town (T) 146
04 ISTH1S 11/04 Walton & Hersham 0-1 Eastbourne Town 105
04 ISTH1S 11/04 Worthing 4-2 Merstham (P) 330
04 SOUTHM 11/04 Arlesey Town (T) 0-1 Stourport Swifts 68
04 SOUTHM 11/04 Aylesbury United 2-1 Romulus 116
04 SOUTHM 11/04 Bromsgrove Rovers (R) 1-0 Barton Rovers 235
04 SOUTHM 11/04 Chasetown 0-0 Leighton Town 359
04 SOUTHM 11/04 Dunstable Town (-13) 2-0 Bedworth United 103
04 SOUTHM 11/04 Malvern Town 0-0 Rothwell Town 49
04 SOUTHM 11/04 Marlow (T) 0-1 Leamington 323
04 SOUTHM 11/04 Nuneaton Town (R) 0-1 Chesham United 945
04 SOUTHM 11/04 Sutton Coldfield Town 2-1 Bury Town (T) 170
04 SOUTHM 11/04 Woodford United 0-2 AFC Sudbury (T) 97
04 SOUTHSW 11/04 Abingdon United 3-2 Cirencester Town (R) 103
04 SOUTHSW 11/04 AFC Totton (P) 4-0 North Leigh (P) 336
04 SOUTHSW 11/04 Andover 1-6 Thatcham Town 153
04 SOUTHSW 11/04 Bishops Cleeve (T) 2-0 Burnham 62
04 SOUTHSW 11/04 Bracknell Town 1-2 Beaconsfield SYCOB (P) 94
04 SOUTHSW 11/04 Didcot Town 2-2 Winchester City (-3) 207
04 SOUTHSW 11/04 Gosport Borough 2-1 Cinderford Town (T) 145
04 SOUTHSW 11/04 Paulton Rovers 0-1 Windsor & Eton 140
04 SOUTHSW 11/04 Slough Town 2-2 Taunton Town 248
04 SOUTHSW 11/04 Truro City (P) 3-1 AFC Hayes 628
04 SOUTHSW 11/04 Uxbridge 1-2 Bridgwater Town 117
05 COCOP 11/04 Ash United 1-1 North Greenford United 86
05 COCOP 11/04 Banstead Athletic 1-0 Bedfont 41
05 COCOP 11/04 Bedfont Green 2-2 Egham Town 45
05 COCOP 11/04 Camberley Town 5-1 Hartley Wintney (P) 80
05 COCOP 11/04 Chertsey Town 1-1 Epsom & Ewell 95
05 COCOP 11/04 Colliers Wood United 1-2 Sandhurst Town 47
05 COCOP 11/04 Cove (-1) 1-1 Badshot Lea (T) 37
05 COCOP 11/04 Guildford City 0-0 Bookham 46
05 COCOP 11/04 Horley Town 2-0 Cobham 75
05 COCOP 11/04 Molesey (R) 1-2 Raynes Park Vale 48
05 COCOP 11/04 Wembley 1-1 Chessington & Hook United 39
05 EASTP 11/04 Dereham Town 3-2 Mildenhall Town 166
05 EASTP 11/04 Harwich & Parkeston 1-1 Ely City (P) 78
05 EASTP 11/04 Haverhill Rovers 3-0 Norwich United 68
05 EASTP 11/04 Histon Reserves 6-2 Felixstowe & Walton United 61
05 EASTP 11/04 Leiston 2-0 Kings Lynn Reserves 118
05 EASTP 11/04 Lowestoft Town 3-4 Stanway Rovers 525
05 EASTP 11/04 Needham Market 3-0 Woodbridge Town 208
05 EASTP 11/04 Tiptree United (P) 1-0 Walsham le Willows 64
05 EASTP 11/04 Wisbech Town 1-5 Kirkley & Pakefield 112
05 EASTP 11/04 Wroxham 3-0 Wivenhoe Town (R) 110
05 ESL 11/04 Barkingside 2-1 Barking 109
05 ESL 11/04 Clapton 1-3 London APSA (-1) 8
05 ESL 11/04 Eton Manor 0-1 Romford 60
05 ESL 11/04 Hullbridge Sports 2-1 Stansted 42
05 ESL 11/04 Southend Manor 4-0 Mauritius Sports 34
05 HELLP 11/04 Chalfont Wasps (P) 3-2 Pegasus Juniors 48
05 HELLP 11/04 Harrow Hill 1-4 Ardley United 30
05 HELLP 11/04 Highworth Town 4-2 Bicester Town 91
05 HELLP 11/04 Kidlington 4-4 Hook Norton 68
05 HELLP 11/04 Marlow United (P) 5-3 Fairford Town 41
05 HELLP 11/04 Milton United 0-1 Almondsbury Town (-1) 49
05 HELLP 11/04 Shortwood United 2-1 Hungerford Town 216
05 HELLP 11/04 Shrivenham 0-3 Wantage Town 73
05 HELLP 11/04 Witney United 1-1 Old Woodstock Town (P) 129
05 KENT 11/04 Croydon 0-1 Greenwich Borough (-1) 50
05 KENT 11/04 Deal Town 3-0 Sevenoaks Town 80
05 KENT 11/04 Erith Town (+2) 0-1 Faversham Town 34
05 KENT 11/04 Lordswood 0-1 Norton Sports (P) 63
05 KENT 11/04 Slade Green 0-4 Erith & Belvedere 120
05 KENT 11/04 VCD Athletic 2-1 Tunbridge Wells 125
05 MID 11/04 Alvechurch 1-1 Friar Lane & Epworth 52
05 MID 11/04 Barwell 4-2 Shifnal Town (-3) 127
05 MID 11/04 Boldmere St Michaels 1-0 Oldbury United (-1) 49
05 MID 11/04 Bridgnorth Town (P) 0-0 Tipton Town 64
05 MID 11/04 Causeway United 3-2 Cradley Town 72
05 MID 11/04 Coventry Sphinx 2-3 Rocester 44
05 MID 11/04 Highgate United (P) 2-6 Stratford Town 116
05 MID 11/04 Market Drayton Town 4-0 Coleshill Town (P) 80
05 MID 11/04 Oadby Town 1-1 Studley 82
05 MID 11/04 Racing Club Warwick 0-3 Coalville Town 40
05 NCEP 11/04 Arnold Town 1-2 Shirebrook Town 102
05 NCEP 11/04 Brodsworth Welfare 0-0 Selby Town 70
05 NCEP 11/04 Eccleshill United 0-2 Long Eaton United 30
05 NCEP 11/04 Hallam 4-1 Bridlington Town (R) 85
05 NCEP 11/04 Maltby Main (-3) 1-1 Dinnington Town (P) 104
05 NCEP 11/04 Mickleover Sports 0-1 Lincoln Moorlands Railway 134
05 NCEP 11/04 Nostell Miners Welfare 2-7 Thackley 56
05 NCEP 11/04 Parkgate 5-1 Winterton Rangers (C) 60
05 NL1 11/04 Ashington 1-0 Bishop Auckland  
05 NL1 11/04 Billingham Synthonia 3-4 Penrith (P)  
05 NL1 11/04 Consett 2-1 Billingham Town  
05 NL1 11/04 Morpeth Town 2-1 Tow Law Town  
05 NL1 11/04 Northallerton Town 2-4 Sunderland Nissan  
05 NL1 11/04 Ryton (P) 1-0 Bedlington Terriers  
05 NL1 11/04 Seaham Red Star 1-2 Shildon  
05 NL1 11/04 Spennymoor Town 1-0 South Shields (P)  
05 NL1 11/04 West Auckland Town 0-2 Chester Le Street Town  
05 NWCP 11/04 Alsager Town (R) 1-2 AFC Fylde (P) 80
05 NWCP 11/04 Ashton Athletic (P) 1-2 Atherton Collieries 25
05 NWCP 11/04 Atherton LR 0-3 Newcastle Town 58
05 NWCP 11/04 Congleton Town 4-1 Winsford United 138
05 NWCP 11/04 Flixton 1-4 Formby 10
05 NWCP 11/04 Glossop North End 0-0 Ramsbottom United (-1) 306
05 NWCP 11/04 Nelson 2-1 Colne 130
05 NWCP 11/04 Squires Gate 1-3 St Helens Town 42
05 SPP 11/04 Aylesbury Vale 0-3 Tring Athletic 50
05 SPP 11/04 Biggleswade Town 4-0 Colney Heath 92
05 SPP 11/04 Biggleswade United 0-2 Welwyn Garden City 45
05 SPP 11/04 Harefield United 8-2 Kentish Town (P) (-11) 210
05 SPP 11/04 Haringey Borough (P) 1-1 Hanwell Town 38
05 SPP 11/04 Holmer Green 2-1 Cockfosters 54
05 SPP 11/04 Kingsbury London Tigers 0-3 Chalfont St Peter 37
05 SPP 11/04 Langford 1-1 Hertford Town 72
05 SPP 11/04 Oxhey Jets 1-4 Broxbourne Borough V&E 51
05 SPP 11/04 St Margaretsbury 1-1 Brimsdown Rovers 74
05 SUSS1 11/04 Arundel 4-3 Worthing United 51
05 SUSS1 11/04 East Grinstead Town (P) 1-2 Hassocks 91
05 SUSS1 11/04 Eastbourne United Assoc 4-0 East Preston 88
05 SUSS1 11/04 Hailsham Town 1-3 Chichester City United 71
05 SUSS1 11/04 Oakwood 0-0 Shoreham 46
05 SUSS1 11/04 Pagham 1-3 Wick 54
05 SUSS1 11/04 Redhill 2-0 Selsey 101
05 SUSS1 11/04 Ringmer (-10) 4-3 Lingfield (P) 63
05 UCLP 11/04 Blackstones 2-0 Newport Pagnell Town 63
05 UCLP 11/04 Bourne Town 2-4 Desborough Town 61
05 UCLP 11/04 Deeping Rangers 3-1 St Ives Town (-3) 131
05 UCLP 11/04 Holbeach United 2-2 Long Buckby 77
05 UCLP 11/04 Northampton Spencer 3-1 Wellingborough Town 91
05 UCLP 11/04 Raunds Town 0-2 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby 72
05 UCLP 11/04 Sleaford Town 2-2 Cogenhoe United 72
05 UCLP 11/04 St Neots Town 1-3 Daventry Town (P) (-3) 360
05 UCLP 11/04 Yaxley 0-3 Stotfold (C) 58
05 WESSP 11/04 Bemerton Heath Harlequins 2-1 Brading Town 68
05 WESSP 11/04 Bournemouth 2-1 Alton Town 42
05 WESSP 11/04 Christchurch 0-1 Wimborne Town 176
05 WESSP 11/04 Fareham Town 1-3 Brockenhurst 103
05 WESSP 11/04 Hamble ASSC 2-2 Horndean 54
05 WESSP 11/04 Hayling United 1-3 New Milton Town 30
05 WESSP 11/04 Laverstock & Ford (P) 4-0 Cowes Sports 54
05 WESSP 11/04 Lymington Town 0-0 Alresford Town 68
05 WESSP 11/04 Newport IoW (R) 2-0 Hamworthy United 153
05 WESSP 11/04 Poole Town 1-1 VT FC 601
05 WESTP 11/04 Devizes Town 0-5 Wellington (P) 41
05 WESTP 11/04 Ilfracombe Town 1-1 Hallen 81
05 WESTP 11/04 Melksham Town 2-1 Brislington 30
05 WESTP 11/04 Sherborne Town (P) 1-2 Chard Town 117
05 WESTP 11/04 Welton Rovers 4-2 Bitton 108
06 COCO1 11/04 Crescent Rovers 3-1 Chobham 24
06 COCO1 11/04 Dorking (R) 2-2 Hanworth Villa 54
06 COCO1 11/04 Feltham 1-2 Mole Valley SCR (P) 27
06 COCO1 11/04 Knaphill 4-1 CB Hounslow United 38
06 COCO1 11/04 Sheerwater 2-1 Frimley Green 30
06 COCO1 11/04 South Park 3-2 Coulsdon United 32
06 COCO1 11/04 Staines Lammas (C) 4-2 Warlingham 40
06 COCO1 11/04 Westfield 3-1 Farnham Town 35
06 COCO1 11/04 Worcester Park 1-0 Farleigh Rovers 42
06 EAST1 11/04 Brantham Athletic (P) 1-2 Debenham LC 65
06 EAST1 11/04 Cornard United 2-1 Godmanchester Rovers 34
06 EAST1 11/04 Diss Town 6-2 FC Clacton 114
06 EAST1 11/04 Downham Town 0-5 Great Yarmouth Town 70
06 EAST1 11/04 Fakenham Town 1-2 Hadleigh United 60
06 EAST1 11/04 Gorleston 3-1 Thetford Town 101
06 EAST1 11/04 Halstead Town 3-0 March Town United 89
06 EAST1 11/04 Ipswich Wanderers (R) 4-0 Saffron Walden Town 84
06 EAST1 11/04 Newmarket Town (R) 4-0 Long Melford 85
06 EAST1 11/04 Stowmarket Town 2-2 Swaffham Town (R) 48
06 EMC 11/04 Bardon Hill Sports 1-1 Gedling Miners Welfare 65
06 EMC 11/04 Blackwell Miners Welfare 5-4 Ellistown 32
06 EMC 11/04 Gedling Town (T) 0-3 Holbrook Miners Welfare 55
06 EMC 11/04 Greenwood Meadows 0-0 Ibstock United 25
06 EMC 11/04 Hinckley Downes 1-3 Kirby Muxloe SC 52
06 EMC 11/04 Holwell Sports 2-2 Borrowash Victoria (T) 160
06 EMC 11/04 Radford 1-1 Graham Street Prims 38
06 EMC 11/04 St Andrews 4-1 Heanor Town 13
06 HELLE 11/04 Englefield Green Rovers 2-4 Holyport 16
06 HELLE 11/04 Eton Wick 1-6 Binfield 52
06 HELLE 11/04 Henley Town 0-0 Launton Sports (T) 36
06 HELLE 11/04 Newbury (P) 6-0 Bisley 54
06 HELLE 11/04 Prestwood 0-3 Chinnor 17
06 HELLE 11/04 Thame United 0-1 Ascot United 51
06 HELLW 11/04 Cheltenham Saracens 0-3 Headington Amateurs 28
06 HELLW 11/04 Cirencester United 0-1 Lydney Town (R) 23
06 HELLW 11/04 Cricklade Town 4-1 Clanfield 35
06 HELLW 11/04 Hardwicke (P) 7-0 Pewsey Vale 39
06 HELLW 11/04 Oxford City Nomads 2-1 Trowbridge Town 48
06 HELLW 11/04 Purton 1-1 Easington Sports 74
06 HELLW 11/04 Wootton Bassett Town 0-0 Malmesbury Victoria 152
06 MCP 11/04 Bartley Green (-3) 1-2 Loughborough University 31
06 MCP 11/04 Bolehall Swifts 2-1 Coventry Copsewood 50
06 MCP 11/04 Castle Vale 1-0 Brocton 22
06 MCP 11/04 Continental Star 2-3 Walsall Wood 18
06 MCP 11/04 Heath Hayes 1-1 Southam United 35
06 MCP 11/04 Knowle (P) 3-2 GSA Sports 20
06 MCP 11/04 Massey Ferguson 1-5 Oldbury Athletic (P) 10
06 MCP 11/04 Meir KA 1-0 Coton Green (P) 53
06 MCP 11/04 Nuneaton Griff 1-2 Cadbury Athletic 66
06 MCP 11/04 Pilkington XXX 0-3 Heather St John 38
06 NCE1 11/04 Appleby Frodingham (P) 4-2 Yorkshire Amateur 30
06 NCE1 11/04 Barton Town Old Boys 4-0 Teversal 84
06 NCE1 11/04 Brighouse Town (P) 0-2 Leeds Carnegie 72
06 NCE1 11/04 Glasshoughton Welfare (R) 0-3 AFC Emley 80
06 NCE1 11/04 Grimsby Borough (P) 0-6 Rossington Main 33
06 NCE1 11/04 Rainworth Miners Welfare 2-1 Staveley Miners Welfare 134
06 NCE1 11/04 Tadcaster Albion 1-4 Bottesford Town 42
06 NL2 11/04 Brandon United 4-2 Stokesley SC  
06 NL2 11/04 Crook Town 1-2 Marske United  
06 NL2 11/04 Darlington Railway Athletic 0-1 North Shields  
06 NL2 11/04 Guisborough Town 0-1 Horden Colliery Welfare  
06 NL2 11/04 Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA (R) 0-4 Sunderland Ryhope CA  
06 NL2 11/04 Washington (R) (-3) 1-3 Hebburn Town  
06 NL2 11/04 Whickham 1-5 Team Northumbria  
06 NWC1 11/04 Ashton Town 4-1 AFC Blackpool 31
06 NWC1 11/04 Bootle 1-0 Leek CSOB 128
06 NWC1 11/04 Chadderton 4-0 Wigan Robin Park (P) 55
06 NWC1 11/04 Cheadle Town 1-2 Irlam (P) 55
06 NWC1 11/04 Eccleshall 2-0 Oldham Town 48
06 NWC1 11/04 Holker Old Boys 1-2 Stone Dominoes 31
06 NWC1 11/04 Norton United 3-1 Daisy Hill 55
06 SP1 11/04 Buckingham Athletic 1-1 Ampthill Town 37
06 SP1 11/04 Crawley Green (P) 0-2 Sport London E Benfica 19
06 SP1 11/04 Harpenden Town 11-0 Brache Sparta 21
06 SP1 11/04 Hatfield Town (P) 3-0 Cranfield United 82
06 SP1 11/04 Kings Langley (P) 2-0 Amersham Town 37
06 SP1 11/04 London Colney (R) 1-2 Tokyngton Manor (R) 40
06 SP1 11/04 New Bradwell St Peter 2-1 Hoddesdon Town 46
06 SP1 11/04 Royston Town 5-0 Bedford 147
06 SP1 11/04 Stony Stratford Town 1-1 Bedford Town Reserves 35
06 SP1 11/04 Winslow United 5-2 Sun Postal Sports (-3) 33
06 SUSS2 11/04 Crawley Down 2-0 Westfield 71
06 SUSS2 11/04 Loxwood (P) 1-4 Wealden 24
06 SUSS2 11/04 Midhurst & Easebourne 1-1 Sidley United (R) 40
06 SUSS2 11/04 Mile Oak 4-1 Lancing 79
06 SUSS2 11/04 Rye United (R) 0-0 Rustington 41
06 SUSS2 11/04 Sidlesham 1-1 Bexhill United (P) 30
06 SUSS2 11/04 Steyning Town 1-4 Storrington 30
06 SWP 11/04 Buckland Athletic 1-0 Witheridge 491
06 SWP 11/04 Holsworthy 0-0 Newton Abbot Spurs 106
06 UCL1 11/04 Buckingham Town 1-6 Northampton Sileby Rangers 52
06 UCL1 11/04 Bugbrooke St Michaels 4-1 Burton Park Wanderers 40
06 UCL1 11/04 Eynesbury Rovers (-6) 0-2 Rushden & Higham United 56
06 UCL1 11/04 Huntingdon Town 2-2 Olney Town 30
06 UCL1 11/04 Northampton ON Cheneks 2-3 AFC Kempston Rovers (R) 30
06 UCL1 11/04 Peterborough Northern Star 4-1 Wootton Blue Cross (R) 43
06 UCL1 11/04 Whitworths 3-0 Thrapston Town (-3) 36
06 WESS1 11/04 AFC Aldermaston 1-3 Amesbury Town 10
06 WESS1 11/04 AFC Portchester 2-1 Farnborough North End 20
06 WESS1 11/04 Fawley 1-4 United Services Portsmouth 23
06 WESS1 11/04 Fleet Spurs 1-1 East Cowes Victoria Athletic 37
06 WESS1 11/04 Hythe & Dibden 0-3 Warminster Town 41
06 WESS1 11/04 Ringwood Town (R) 2-3 Petersfield Town 25
06 WESS1 11/04 Tadley Calleva (C) 2-0 Shaftesbury 20
06 WESS1 11/04 Whitchurch United 2-0 Stockbridge 35
06 WEST1 11/04 Almondsbury 2-6 Elmore 27
06 WEST1 11/04 Keynsham Town 3-2 Hengrove Athletic 41
06 WEST1 11/04 Larkhall Athletic 4-1 Shepton Mallet 145
06 WEST1 11/04 Minehead 0-3 Westbury United (-1) 43
06 WEST1 11/04 Portishead Town 4-0 Bradford Town 79
06 WEST1 11/04 Shrewton United (-1) 3-0 Odd Down (R) 75
06 WEST1 11/04 Wells City (P) 1-1 Bridport 84
06 WMP 11/04 Bloxwich United (P) 4-2 Bewdley Town  
06 WMP 11/04 Bromyard Town 2-4 Ellesmere Rangers  
06 WMP 11/04 Darlaston Town 2-3 Dudley Town  
06 WMP 11/04 Gornal Athletic 2-0 Heath Town Rangers (P) (-1)  
06 WMP 11/04 Ledbury Town 4-1 Dudley Sports  
06 WMP 11/04 Shawbury United 1-3 Wolverhampton Casuals  
06 WMP 11/04 Tividale 2-1 Lye Town  
06 WMP 11/04 Wednesfield 1-2 Goodrich  
07 DOR 11/04 Bridport Reserves 2-1 Blandford United  
07 DOR 11/04 Hamworthy United Reserves 1-0 Cobham Sports  
07 DOR 11/04 Holt United 3-0 Cranborne  
07 DOR 11/04 Poole Borough 1-1 Sturminster Marshall  
07 DOR 11/04 Sturminster Newton United 0-5 Portland United (C)  
07 DOR 11/04 Westland Sports 1-1 Swanage Town & Herston  
07 EOL 11/04 Canning Town 3-0 Galleywood  
07 EOL 11/04 Epping (+3) 2-4 Kelvedon Hatch  
07 EOL 11/04 Frenford Senior 3-0 Manford Way  
07 EOL 11/04 Harold Wood Athletic 4-2 Ongar Town (P)  
07 EOL 11/04 Potter Street (P) 3-0 Faces (P) (-3)  
07 EOL 11/04 White Ensign (C) 1-1 Mountnessing Boca  
07 KCL 11/04 Bly Spartans (P) 4-1 Milton & Fulston United (-1)  
07 KCL 11/04 Bromley Green 2-3 Orpington  
07 KCL 11/04 Coney Hall (-1) 0-0 Rusthall  
07 KCL 11/04 Cray Valley PM 1-0 Phoenix Sports (P)  
07 KCL 11/04 Fleet Leisure (-1) 2-0 Snodland  
07 KCL 11/04 Lewisham Borough Comm (-3) 3-4 Hollands & Blair  
07 KCL 11/04 Sheerness East 1-1 Stansfeld O&B Club (P)  
07 SP2 11/04 Aston Clinton (-3) 4-1 Pitstone & Ivinghoe 24
07 SP2 11/04 Hadley (P) 2-0 Old Bradwell United 19
07 SP2 11/04 Kent Athletic 1-1 Mursley United 19
07 SP2 11/04 Markyate 2-0 Risborough Rangers 10
07 SP2 11/04 Padbury United 2-1 Bucks Students Union (P) 17
07 SP2 11/04 Totternhoe 5-1 Bletchley Town (P) 21
07 SP2 11/04 Tring Corinthians 3-3 The 61 FC 33
07 SP2 11/04 Wodson Park (P) 1-2 AFC Dunstable 21
07 SUSS3 11/04 Broadbridge Heath (R) 2-2 Ifield Edwards 36
07 SUSS3 11/04 Clymping (P) 3-1 Forest 44
07 SUSS3 11/04 Hurstpierpoint 0-1 Uckfield Town 25
07 SUSS3 11/04 Rottingdean Village 1-5 Little Common 27
07 SWE 11/04 Galmpton Utd & Torbay Gents 2-1 Stoke Gabriel 379
07 SWE 11/04 Liverton United 0-2 Bovey Tracey (P) 383
07 SWE 11/04 Teignmouth 3-2 Budleigh Salterton (C) 63
07 SWE 11/04 University of Exeter 1-1 Totnes & Dartington 21
07 SWW 11/04 Callington Town 1-0 Dobwalls 126
07 SWW 11/04 Camelford 1-1 Hayle 37
07 SWW 11/04 Mousehole 3-2 Wendron United 68
07 SWW 11/04 Vospers Oak Villa 4-2 Plymstock United (T) 85
99 CYMRU 11/04 Denbigh Town 2-0 Buckley Town  
99 CYMRU 11/04 Gresford Athletic 0-7 Llangefni Town  
99 CYMRU 11/04 Holyhead Hotspur 8-0 Penrhyncoch (-3)  
99 CYMRU 11/04 Mold Alexandra 1-4 Guilsfield  
99 CYMRU 11/04 Mynydd Isa 0-1 Llanfairpwll  
99 CYMRU 11/04 Ruthin Town 1-4 Flint Town United (-3)  
99 HIGH 11/04 Brora Rangers 0-3 Buckie Thistle  
99 HIGH 11/04 Clachnacuddin 5-0 Fort William  
99 HIGH 11/04 Deveronvale 3-2 Inverurie Loco Works  
99 HIGH 11/04 Forres Mechanics 1-2 Cove Rangers  
99 HIGH 11/04 Huntly 1-1 Fraserburgh  
99 HIGH 11/04 Nairn County 1-2 Wick Academy  
99 HIGH 11/04 Rothes 0-1 Keith  
99 WELSH 11/04 Llanelli AFC (C) 0-1 Rhyl FC 689
99 WELSH 11/04 Port Talbot Town 2-1 Airbus UK Broughton 122
99 WELSH 11/04 Porthmadog FC 2-1 Haverfordwest County 252
99 WELSH1 11/04 Afan Lido 0-2 Cambrian & Clydach  
99 WELSH1 11/04 Barry Town (-3) 2-0 Ton Pentre  
99 WELSH1 11/04 Bettws 4-1 Caldicot Town  
99 WELSH1 11/04 Bryntirion Athletic 4-2 Dinas Powys  
99 WELSH1 11/04 Caerleon 5-1 Cwmbran Town  
99 WELSH1 11/04 Cardiff Corinthians 0-3 Newport YMCA  
99 WELSH1 11/04 ENTO Aberaman Athletic 0-2 Goytre United  
99 WELSH1 11/04 Taffs Well 1-0 Pontardawe Town  
99 YORK 11/04 Dringhouses 0-1 Wigginton Grasshoppers  
99 YORK 11/04 Dunnington 2-2 Old Malton St Marys  
99 YORK 11/04 Huntington Rovers (C) 3-0 Tate & Lyle Selby  
99 YORK 11/04 Kartiers (Selby) 1-2 Hamilton Panthers  
99 YORK 11/04 Tockwith 1-2 Wilberfoss (P)  
99 YORK 11/04 York St Johns University 3-2 Malton & Norton  
00 CHAMP 10/04 Reading (R) 0-1 Sheffield United 20,756
00 CHAMP 10/04 Wolverhampton Wanderers 3-0 Southampton 24,636
00 LGE 1 10/04 Bristol Rovers 1-0 Northampton Town 6,666
00 LGE 1 10/04 Carlisle United 1-1 Oldham Athletic 6,635
00 LGE 1 10/04 Peterborough United (P) 1-1 Cheltenham Town 9,817
00 LGE 1 10/04 Scunthorpe United (R) 1-2 Huddersfield Town 5,543
00 LGE 1 10/04 Southend United 0-2 Milton Keynes Dons (P) 10,241
00 LGE 1 10/04 Yeovil Town 2-0 Millwall 6,230
00 LGE 2 10/04 Bury 2-1 Shrewsbury Town 4,850
00 LGE 2 10/04 Morecambe 2-1 Bradford City 4,546
02 CONF S 10/04 AFC Wimbledon (P) 1-0 Basingstoke Town 4,136
02 CONF S 10/04 Chelmsford City (P) 1-1 St Albans City 1,459
02 CONF S 10/04 Eastleigh 1-0 Bromley 937
02 CONF S 10/04 Welling United 0-0 Thurrock 620
03 ISTHP 10/04 Staines Town 2-2 AFC Hornchurch 308
03 ISTHP 10/04 Tooting & Mitcham United (P) 2-2 Tonbridge Angels 470
03 NPP 10/04 Bradford Park Avenue (P) 3-2 Whitby Town 585
03 NPP 10/04 Buxton 4-1 Matlock Town 702
03 NPP 10/04 Cammell Laird (P) 3-2 Marine 252
03 NPP 10/04 Frickley Athletic 2-2 Ossett Town 470
03 NPP 10/04 Guiseley 6-0 Worksop Town 338
03 NPP 10/04 Ilkeston Town 1-0 Eastwood Town 2,288
03 NPP 10/04 Kendal Town 5-1 Ashton United 312
03 NPP 10/04 North Ferriby United 1-2 Leigh Genesis (R) 197
03 NPP 10/04 Witton Albion 0-0 Prescot Cables 334
04 ISTH1S 10/04 Whyteleafe 0-2 Leatherhead 270
04 NP1N 10/04 Chorley 2-2 Salford City (P) 366
04 NP1N 10/04 Clitheroe 1-2 Radcliffe Borough 235
04 NP1N 10/04 Durham City (P) 2-2 Curzon Ashton 404
04 NP1N 10/04 Harrogate Railway 2-1 Garforth Town 152
04 NP1N 10/04 Lancaster City 1-0 Bamber Bridge 249
04 NP1N 10/04 Mossley 1-3 Colwyn Bay (T) (-3) 211
04 NP1N 10/04 Newcastle Blue Star 1-0 Wakefield 217
04 NP1N 10/04 Ossett Albion 2-2 FC Halifax Town (R) 860
04 NP1N 10/04 Trafford (P) 2-4 Rossendale United 135
04 NP1N 10/04 Warrington Town (T) 0-4 Skelmersdale United 228
04 NP1S 10/04 Belper Town 3-1 Glapwell (P) 379
04 NP1S 10/04 Brigg Town 2-0 Sheffield 151
04 NP1S 10/04 Carlton Town 0-0 Loughborough Dynamo (P) 101
04 NP1S 10/04 Grantham Town 1-3 Lincoln United (R) 205
04 NP1S 10/04 Leek Town (R) 4-3 Willenhall Town (T) 238
04 NP1S 10/04 Retford United (C) 5-0 Goole (-11) 320
04 NP1S 10/04 Rushall Olympic (T) 4-2 Kidsgrove Athletic 152
04 NP1S 10/04 Shepshed Dynamo 1-1 Stamford (R) 203
04 NP1S 10/04 Spalding United 1-1 Quorn 94
04 NP1S 10/04 Stocksbridge PS 4-0 Gresley Rovers 157
05 KENT 10/04 Herne Bay 0-0 Holmesdale 237
05 NL1 10/04 West Allotment Celtic 1-5 Whitley Bay  
05 WESTP 10/04 Bideford 1-1 Barnstaple Town 515
05 WESTP 10/04 Dawlish Town 0-3 Willand Rovers 151
05 WESTP 10/04 Frome Town 0-3 Radstock Town 217
06 NL2 10/04 Esh Winning 0-0 Norton & Stockton Ancients  
06 SWP 10/04 Elburton Villa 2-1 Plymouth Parkway 122
06 SWP 10/04 Ivybridge Town 10-3 Dartmouth 72
06 SWP 10/04 Launceston 1-2 Tavistock (-2) 133
06 SWP 10/04 Saltash United 2-1 Liskeard Athletic 194
06 SWP 10/04 St Blazey 3-3 Falmouth Town 93
06 SWP 10/04 Wadebridge Town (P) 1-2 Bodmin Town (C) 251
06 WEST1 10/04 Cadbury Heath (-3) 2-3 Longwell Green Sports 226
07 SWE 10/04 Axminster Town 4-1 Ottery St Mary 358
07 SWE 10/04 Crediton United 3-0 Okehampton Argyle 98
07 SWE 10/04 Exmouth Town 0-1 Alphington 342
07 SWE 10/04 Royal Marines (P) 1-2 Exeter Civil Service (P) 421
07 SWW 10/04 Godolphin Atlantic (P) 0-5 Newquay 489
07 SWW 10/04 Porthleven 1-2 Penzance 439
07 SWW 10/04 St Austell 5-1 Foxhole Stars 280
07 SWW 10/04 Truro City Reserves (P) 1-2 Penryn Athletic 82
99 WELSH 10/04 The New Saints 4-0 Caersws FC 329
01 CONF 09/04 Ebbsfleet United 1-1 Kidderminster Harriers 979
02 CONF N 09/04 Blyth Spartans 0-2 Droylsden (R) 512
04 SOUTHM 09/04 AFC Sudbury (T) 4-2 Dunstable Town (-13) 152
04 SOUTHM 09/04 Arlesey Town (T) 1-3 Barton Rovers 75
04 SOUTHM 09/04 Aylesbury United 1-1 Atherstone Town (P) 114
04 SOUTHM 09/04 Bromsgrove Rovers (R) 7-0 Stourport Swifts 206
04 SOUTHSW 09/04 Bridgwater Town 3-0 Bracknell Town 256
05 HELLP 09/04 Chalfont Wasps (P) 1-0 Flackwell Heath (-3) 53
05 HELLP 09/04 Old Woodstock Town (P) 2-3 Shortwood United 54
05 MID 09/04 Biddulph Victoria 1-0 Cradley Town 57
05 MID 09/04 Racing Club Warwick 0-1 Westfields 20
05 NL1 09/04 Bishop Auckland 4-0 Ashington  
05 NL1 09/04 Morpeth Town 1-0 Ryton (P)  
05 NL1 09/04 Shildon 3-0 Dunston Federation  
05 NL1 09/04 South Shields (P) 0-0 Sunderland Nissan  
05 SPP 09/04 Chalfont St Peter 4-2 Tring Athletic 71
05 WESSP 09/04 Bemerton Heath Harlequins 2-0 Brockenhurst 42
06 EMC 09/04 Blackwell Miners Welfare 0-3 Holbrook Miners Welfare 60
06 HELLE 09/04 Kintbury Rangers 1-2 Penn & Tylers Green 53
06 HELLE 09/04 Prestwood 1-5 Thame United 32
06 HELLE 09/04 Rayners Lane 1-1 Finchampstead 50
06 NL2 09/04 Birtley Town 2-1 Team Northumbria  
06 SP1 09/04 Hatfield Town (P) 3-1 Harpenden Town 72
06 SWP 09/04 Clyst Rovers 3-4 Cullompton Rangers 251
06 WESS1 09/04 Andover New Street 1-3 Farnborough North End 52
00 CHAMP 08/04 Cardiff City 4-1 Derby County (R) 18,403
03 SOUTHP 08/04 Corby Town 3-1 Farnborough (P) 668
03 SOUTHP 08/04 Swindon Supermarine 4-4 Brackley Town 119
04 ISTH1N 08/04 Maldon Town (-3) 1-1 Great Wakering Rovers 54
04 SOUTHM 08/04 Woodford United 2-0 Malvern Town 58
05 COCOP 08/04 Raynes Park Vale 0-3 Bookham 73
05 EASTP 08/04 CRC 0-1 Felixstowe & Walton United 126
05 EASTP 08/04 Histon Reserves 4-0 Wivenhoe Town (R) 60
05 ESL 08/04 Bowers & Pitsea (-3) 0-1 Barkingside 85
05 HELLP 08/04 Almondsbury Town (-1) 3-2 Kidlington 36
05 MID 08/04 Tipton Town 4-0 Bridgnorth Town (P) 70
05 NCEP 08/04 Brodsworth Welfare 2-1 Liversedge (-3) 42
05 NCEP 08/04 Hall Road Rangers (P) 1-3 Lincoln Moorlands Railway 44
05 NCEP 08/04 Hallam 0-1 Long Eaton United 40
05 NL1 08/04 Billingham Synthonia 2-2 Bedlington Terriers  
05 NL1 08/04 Consett 2-2 Seaham Red Star  
05 NL1 08/04 Newcastle Benfield 2-0 Spennymoor Town  
05 NWCP 08/04 AFC Fylde (P) 4-0 Atherton LR 171
05 NWCP 08/04 Glossop North End 3-0 Nelson 251
05 SPP 08/04 Kentish Town (P) (-11) 0-7 Biggleswade Town 32
05 WESTP 08/04 Calne Town 7-0 Corsham Town 129
06 COCO1 08/04 Staines Lammas (C) 0-0 Hanworth Villa 65
06 EMC 08/04 Heanor Town 1-1 Gedling Town (T) 53
06 HELLW 08/04 Cheltenham Saracens 1-1 Wootton Bassett Town 32
06 HELLW 08/04 Oxford City Nomads 2-0 Lydney Town (R) 46
06 HELLW 08/04 Trowbridge Town 1-2 Cirencester United 96
06 MCP 08/04 Meir KA 0-4 Castle Vale 46
06 NCE1 08/04 AFC Emley 1-1 Hemsworth Miners Welfare (P) 109
06 NL2 08/04 Brandon United 2-0 Hebburn Town  
06 NL2 08/04 Marske United 2-2 Sunderland Ryhope CA  
06 NL2 08/04 Washington (R) (-3) 0-1 Whitehaven (P)  
06 NWC1 08/04 Irlam (P) 3-4 Stone Dominoes 64
06 NWC1 08/04 Padiham 4-2 Cheadle Town 126
06 SP1 08/04 Crawley Green (P) 3-2 Sun Postal Sports (-3) 19
06 SP1 08/04 Sport London E Benfica 7-0 Brache Sparta 16
06 WEST1 08/04 Cadbury Heath (-3) 1-0 Keynsham Town 85
06 WMP 08/04 Bewdley Town 2-2 Tividale  
06 WMP 08/04 Ellesmere Rangers 4-0 Ludlow Town  
06 WMP 08/04 Lye Town 1-2 Darlaston Town  
07 KCL 08/04 Bly Spartans (P) 2-0 Bromley Green  
07 KCL 08/04 Lewisham Borough Comm (-3) 2-1 Rusthall  
07 SP2 08/04 Hadley (P) 4-0 Aston Clinton (-3) 25
07 SP2 08/04 Kent Athletic 1-1 Totternhoe 23
99 CYMRU 08/04 Glantraeth 1-5 Holyhead Hotspur  
99 CYMRU 08/04 Gresford Athletic 0-2 Mold Alexandra  
99 CYMRU 08/04 Mynydd Isa 1-0 Denbigh Town  
99 CYMRU 08/04 Ruthin Town 1-0 Guilsfield  
99 HIGH 08/04 Buckie Thistle 1-1 Deveronvale  
99 HIGH 08/04 Inverurie Loco Works 2-1 Clachnacuddin  
99 HIGH 08/04 Nairn County 1-0 Brora Rangers  
99 WELSH1 08/04 Bryntirion Athletic 2-2 Cambrian & Clydach  
99 WELSH1 08/04 Croesyceiliog 5-1 Caldicot Town  
99 WELSH1 08/04 ENTO Aberaman Athletic 2-0 Caerleon  
99 WELSH1 08/04 Pontardawe Town 1-1 Afan Lido  
00 CHAMP 07/04 Crystal Palace 1-1 Coventry City 12,898
00 CHAMP 07/04 Sheffield United 2-1 Barnsley 27,061
00 CHAMP 07/04 Watford 2-2 Southampton 16,066
00 LGE 1 07/04 Hereford United (P) 1-2 Brighton & Hove Albion 2,033
00 LGE 1 07/04 Leyton Orient 2-2 Leeds United 6,943
00 LGE 2 07/04 Barnet 2-0 Rotherham United (-17) 1,508
00 LGE 2 07/04 Chesterfield 1-1 Lincoln City 3,419
00 LGE 2 07/04 Darlington (-10) 1-2 Wycombe Wanderers 2,180
00 LGE 2 07/04 Port Vale (R) 0-0 Aldershot Town (P) 4,140
01 CONF 07/04 Altrincham 2-2 Eastbourne Borough (P) 605
01 CONF 07/04 Forest Green Rovers 2-2 Kidderminster Harriers 970
01 CONF 07/04 Kettering Town (P) 0-0 Barrow (P) 976
01 CONF 07/04 Mansfield Town (R) (-4) 2-0 Ebbsfleet United 1,630
01 CONF 07/04 Northwich Victoria 2-0 Woking 450
01 CONF 07/04 Stevenage Borough 2-1 Cambridge United 3,408
01 CONF 07/04 Wrexham (R) 0-0 Histon 2,234
01 CONF 07/04 York City 0-0 Oxford United (-5) 2,268
02 CONF N 07/04 AFC Telford United 3-1 Harrogate Town 1,482
02 CONF N 07/04 Fleetwood Town (P) 2-1 Farsley Celtic (R) 671
02 CONF N 07/04 Redditch United 2-1 Vauxhall Motors 216
02 CONF N 07/04 Southport 3-1 Droylsden (R) 619
02 CONF N 07/04 Stalybridge Celtic 0-2 Alfreton Town 445
02 CONF N 07/04 Workington 1-0 Hucknall Town 255
02 CONF S 07/04 Bath City 2-3 Bishop's Stortford 318
02 CONF S 07/04 Braintree Town 2-0 Fisher Athletic 399
02 CONF S 07/04 Hayes & Yeading United 3-0 Weston Super Mare 255
03 ISTHP 07/04 Ashford Town (Mx) 3-0 Horsham 121
03 ISTHP 07/04 Billericay Town 1-1 Tonbridge Angels 372
03 NPP 07/04 Buxton 2-2 Kendal Town 215
03 NPP 07/04 Eastwood Town 1-0 Matlock Town 648
03 NPP 07/04 Nantwich Town (P) 1-3 Hednesford Town 490
03 SOUTHP 07/04 Hitchin Town 3-1 Yate Town 245
03 SOUTHP 07/04 Merthyr Tydfil 3-2 Hemel Hempstead Town 203
03 SOUTHP 07/04 Oxford City (P) 5-3 Clevedon Town 164
03 SOUTHP 07/04 Stourbridge (P) 1-1 Gloucester City 236
03 SOUTHP 07/04 Tiverton Town 3-0 Halesowen Town (-3) 143
04 ISTH1N 07/04 Leyton (R) 2-2 Redbridge 45
04 ISTH1N 07/04 Waltham Abbey 3-0 Waltham Forest 91
04 ISTH1N 07/04 Witham Town 0-3 Brentwood Town 85
04 NP1N 07/04 Clitheroe 2-2 Trafford (P) 120
04 NP1N 07/04 Durham City (P) 6-0 Lancaster City 203
04 NP1N 07/04 Mossley 3-2 Woodley Sports 95
04 NP1N 07/04 Salford City (P) 3-1 Rossendale United 126
04 NP1N 07/04 Skelmersdale United 2-1 Chorley 252
04 NP1S 07/04 Kidsgrove Athletic 3-0 Rushall Olympic (T) 88
04 NP1S 07/04 Quorn 1-3 Sheffield 93
04 NP1S 07/04 Willenhall Town (T) 1-3 Belper Town 63
04 SOUTHM 07/04 Barton Rovers 1-1 Chasetown 82
04 SOUTHM 07/04 Bedworth United 0-3 Marlow (T) 115
04 SOUTHM 07/04 Bromsgrove Rovers (R) 1-2 Chesham United 117
04 SOUTHM 07/04 Bury Town (T) 2-2 Leamington 362
04 SOUTHM 07/04 Dunstable Town (-13) 2-1 Aylesbury United 79
04 SOUTHM 07/04 Rothwell Town 3-1 Leighton Town 69
04 SOUTHSW 07/04 Abingdon United 2-0 Windsor & Eton 75
04 SOUTHSW 07/04 AFC Hayes 1-2 Bracknell Town 55
04 SOUTHSW 07/04 North Leigh (P) 3-1 Andover 71
04 SOUTHSW 07/04 Thatcham Town 0-5 Truro City (P) 158
05 COCOP 07/04 Ash United 2-0 Chessington & Hook United 71
05 COCOP 07/04 Badshot Lea (T) 3-4 Epsom & Ewell 55
05 COCOP 07/04 Banstead Athletic 1-1 Guildford City 61
05 COCOP 07/04 Camberley Town 2-0 Cobham 62
05 COCOP 07/04 Colliers Wood United 3-1 Egham Town 35
05 COCOP 07/04 Molesey (R) 1-0 Horley Town 82
05 COCOP 07/04 Wembley 1-2 Chertsey Town 40
05 EASTP 07/04 Ely City (P) 1-0 Leiston 74
05 EASTP 07/04 Mildenhall Town 2-3 Stanway Rovers 70
05 EASTP 07/04 Needham Market 2-0 Kings Lynn Reserves 146
05 EASTP 07/04 Norwich United 0-1 Wroxham 172
05 EASTP 07/04 Tiptree United (P) 2-3 Lowestoft Town 73
05 EASTP 07/04 Wisbech Town 2-2 Woodbridge Town 89
05 ESL 07/04 Basildon United (-3) 0-2 Enfield 39
05 ESL 07/04 Burnham Ramblers 6-3 London APSA (-1) 20
05 ESL 07/04 Romford 2-2 Stansted 93
05 ESL 07/04 Takeley (P) 3-0 Southend Manor 65
05 HELLP 07/04 Carterton 4-2 Bicester Town 25
05 HELLP 07/04 Fairford Town 1-2 Chalfont Wasps (P) 36
05 HELLP 07/04 Harrow Hill 3-1 Flackwell Heath (-3) 16
05 HELLP 07/04 Hook Norton 1-2 Ardley United 35
05 HELLP 07/04 Hungerford Town 1-0 Abingdon Town 67
05 HELLP 07/04 Marlow United (P) 1-6 Wantage Town 25
05 HELLP 07/04 Milton United 0-2 Shrivenham 15
05 HELLP 07/04 Reading Town (T) 6-1 Highworth Town 43
05 KENT 07/04 Erith & Belvedere 1-1 Greenwich Borough (-1) 53
05 KENT 07/04 Holmesdale 0-1 Faversham Town 52
05 KENT 07/04 Norton Sports (P) 1-4 Deal Town 56
05 KENT 07/04 Slade Green 1-0 Croydon 78
05 KENT 07/04 VCD Athletic 3-1 Erith Town (+2) 103
05 MID 07/04 Barwell 2-1 Coalville Town 142
05 MID 07/04 Biddulph Victoria 2-1 Oadby Town 47
05 MID 07/04 Cradley Town 2-1 Shifnal Town (-3) 69
05 MID 07/04 Stratford Town 4-0 Causeway United 134
05 MID 07/04 Westfields 2-0 Oldbury United (-1) 64
05 NCEP 07/04 Arnold Town 2-1 Pickering Town 54
05 NCEP 07/04 Bridlington Town (R) 1-0 Winterton Rangers (C) 132
05 NCEP 07/04 Parkgate 1-1 Nostell Miners Welfare 38
05 NCEP 07/04 Selby Town 1-0 Armthorpe Welfare 112
05 NL1 07/04 Chester Le Street Town 1-0 Ryton (P)  
05 NL1 07/04 Dunston Federation 0-0 West Allotment Celtic  
05 NL1 07/04 Morpeth Town 1-0 West Auckland Town  
05 NL1 07/04 Penrith (P) 2-0 Tow Law Town  
05 NL1 07/04 Shildon 3-2 Sunderland Nissan  
05 NWCP 07/04 Ashton Athletic (P) 2-1 Silsden 20
05 NWCP 07/04 Formby 2-1 Colne 21
05 NWCP 07/04 Ramsbottom United (-1) 2-1 Alsager Town (R) 60
05 NWCP 07/04 Runcorn Linnets 0-4 Newcastle Town 110
05 NWCP 07/04 St Helens Town 0-0 Maine Road 49
05 SPP 07/04 Chalfont St Peter 3-0 Welwyn Garden City 48
05 SPP 07/04 Cockfosters 0-2 Broxbourne Borough V&E 89
05 SPP 07/04 Haringey Borough (P) 0-3 Tring Athletic 22
05 SPP 07/04 Holmer Green 2-1 St Margaretsbury 42
05 SPP 07/04 Kingsbury London Tigers 0-3 Harefield United 34
05 SPP 07/04 Langford 5-2 Aylesbury Vale 40
05 SUSS1 07/04 Oakwood 2-3 Arundel 52
05 SUSS1 07/04 Ringmer (-10) 0-3 Eastbourne United Assoc 89
05 SUSS1 07/04 St Francis Rangers 2-2 Lingfield (P) 60
05 SUSS1 07/04 Whitehawk 1-1 East Preston 30
05 SUSS1 07/04 Worthing United 0-1 Shoreham 62
05 UCLP 07/04 Newport Pagnell Town 3-2 Long Buckby 76
05 UCLP 07/04 Rothwell Corinthians (P) 3-5 St Neots Town 50
05 WESSP 07/04 Alton Town 1-1 Cowes Sports 58
05 WESSP 07/04 Brockenhurst 1-1 Laverstock & Ford (P) 57
05 WESSP 07/04 Christchurch 3-2 VT FC 86
05 WESSP 07/04 Fareham Town 2-0 Hamble ASSC 90
05 WESSP 07/04 Hayling United 2-3 Newport IoW (R) 35
05 WESTP 07/04 Bishop Sutton 1-1 Melksham Town 32
05 WESTP 07/04 Bristol Manor Farm 0-3 Bitton 95
05 WESTP 07/04 Frome Town 1-0 Wellington (P) 111
05 WESTP 07/04 Street 0-1 Bideford 56
05 WESTP 07/04 Willand Rovers 2-0 Welton Rovers 40
06 COCO1 07/04 Mole Valley SCR (P) 0-1 Dorking (R) 80
06 EAST1 07/04 Debenham LC 2-0 Thetford Town 65
06 EAST1 07/04 Fakenham Town 2-4 Downham Town 57
06 EAST1 07/04 Hadleigh United 4-2 FC Clacton 145
06 EAST1 07/04 Swaffham Town (R) 1-4 Great Yarmouth Town 41
06 EMC 07/04 Gedling Miners Welfare 0-4 Kirby Muxloe SC 35
06 EMC 07/04 Graham Street Prims 1-0 Blackwell Miners Welfare 32
06 EMC 07/04 Holbrook Miners Welfare 2-2 Borrowash Victoria (T) 87
06 EMC 07/04 St Andrews 1-0 Greenwood Meadows 13
06 HELLE 07/04 Ascot United 1-1 Finchampstead 73
06 HELLE 07/04 Chinnor 0-2 Newbury (P) 34
06 HELLE 07/04 Henley Town 1-1 Thame United 36
06 HELLE 07/04 Holyport 3-1 Launton Sports (T) 43
06 HELLE 07/04 Kintbury Rangers 2-0 Bisley 35
06 HELLE 07/04 Penn & Tylers Green 3-1 Englefield Green Rovers 21
06 HELLE 07/04 Rayners Lane 1-2 Binfield 50
06 HELLE 07/04 Wokingham & Emmbrook 6-0 Prestwood 79
06 MCP 07/04 Bolehall Swifts 4-0 Bartley Green (-3) 35
06 MCP 07/04 Heather St John 2-1 Oldbury Athletic (P) 27
06 MCP 07/04 Knowle (P) 3-4 Pershore Town (-3) 10
06 MCP 07/04 Walsall Wood 4-0 Coton Green (P) 22
06 NCE1 07/04 Barton Town Old Boys 2-3 Tadcaster Albion 64
06 NCE1 07/04 Rainworth Miners Welfare 2-1 Grimsby Borough (P) 58
06 NCE1 07/04 Teversal 1-3 Staveley Miners Welfare 59
06 NCE1 07/04 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 1-5 Appleby Frodingham (P) 12
06 NL2 07/04 Darlington Railway Athletic 0-1 Horden Colliery Welfare  
06 NL2 07/04 Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA (R) 3-1 Stokesley SC  
06 NL2 07/04 Whickham 4-3 Birtley Town  
06 NWC1 07/04 AFC Liverpool (N) 3-0 Norton United 219
06 NWC1 07/04 Darwen 4-0 Daisy Hill 25
06 NWC1 07/04 Holker Old Boys 3-1 Bootle 30
06 NWC1 07/04 Oldham Town 2-2 Rochdale Town 35
06 SP1 07/04 Amersham Town 1-1 Bedford Town Reserves 23
06 SP1 07/04 Hoddesdon Town 2-0 Buckingham Athletic 38
06 SP1 07/04 Kings Langley (P) 2-0 Hatfield Town (P) 100
06 SP1 07/04 Stony Stratford Town 1-2 London Colney (R) 20
06 SP1 07/04 Tokyngton Manor (R) 5-2 Arlesey Athletic 5
06 SP1 07/04 Winslow United 2-5 Royston Town 47
06 SUSS2 07/04 Bexhill United (P) 1-1 Westfield 102
06 SWP 07/04 Torpoint Athletic 1-3 Plymouth Parkway 164
06 SWP 07/04 Wadebridge Town (P) 2-3 Saltash United 58
06 UCL1 07/04 Huntingdon Town 1-3 Peterborough Northern Star 40
06 WESS1 07/04 Farnborough North End 2-2 Shaftesbury 29
06 WESS1 07/04 Totton & Eling 3-1 Amesbury Town 30
06 WESS1 07/04 United Services Portsmouth 3-1 AFC Aldermaston 16
06 WEST1 07/04 Bradford Town 7-1 Gillingham Town (P) 91
06 WEST1 07/04 Bridport 4-1 Clevedon United 64
06 WEST1 07/04 Hengrove Athletic 2-0 Shepton Mallet 35
06 WEST1 07/04 Roman Glass St George 0-1 Larkhall Athletic 72
06 WMP 07/04 Bloxwich United (P) 3-1 Dudley Sports  
06 WMP 07/04 Gornal Athletic 2-2 Goodrich  
06 WMP 07/04 Wellington 1-3 Bustleholme (-3)  
07 KCL 07/04 Cray Valley PM 0-1 Coney Hall (-1)  
07 KCL 07/04 Orpington 2-1 Stansfeld O&B Club (P)  
07 KCL 07/04 Sheerness East 1-1 Hollands & Blair  
07 SUSS3 07/04 Saltdean United 1-0 Hurstpierpoint 63
07 SWW 07/04 Newquay 1-4 St Austell 133
99 WELSH 07/04 Aberystwyth Town 0-3 Haverfordwest County 237
99 WELSH 07/04 Carmarthen Town 1-4 Llanelli AFC (C) 462
99 WELSH 07/04 Newtown AFC 1-2 GAP Connahs Quay 115
00 CHAMP 06/04 Birmingham City (R) 2-0 Wolverhampton Wanderers 25,935
01 CONF 06/04 Burton Albion 0-1 Torquay United 2,782
02 CONF N 06/04 Hyde United 1-0 Blyth Spartans 338
02 CONF S 06/04 Chelmsford City (P) 3-2 Hampton & Richmond Borough 1,114
02 CONF S 06/04 Havant & Waterlooville 1-0 Welling United 557
03 SOUTHP 06/04 Mangotsfield United 2-1 Swindon Supermarine 124
04 ISTH1S 06/04 Kingstonian 3-0 Eastbourne Town 319
04 NP1N 06/04 Warrington Town (T) 2-2 Curzon Ashton 129
04 SOUTHM 06/04 Romulus 3-2 Arlesey Town (T) 68
04 SOUTHSW 06/04 Paulton Rovers 2-4 Burnham 120
05 ESL 06/04 Barkingside 1-1 Eton Manor 97
05 NL1 06/04 Newcastle Benfield 0-0 Whitley Bay  
05 NWCP 06/04 New Mills (P) 2-0 Flixton 167
06 EAST1 06/04 Long Melford 1-1 Cornard United 95
06 NCE1 06/04 Leeds Carnegie 0-0 Yorkshire Amateur 46
07 SWE 06/04 Crediton United 3-0 Ottery St Mary 51
00  PREM 05/04 Everton 4-0 Wigan Athletic 34,427
00  PREM 05/04 Manchester United (C) 3-2 Aston Villa 75,409
00 CHAMP 05/04 Cardiff City 2-2 Swansea City (P) 20,156
00 LGE 1 05/04 Tranmere Rovers 2-0 Bristol Rovers 8,119
99 WELSH 05/04 Neath Athletic 2-1 Caernarfon Town 207
00  PREM 04/04 Arsenal 2-0 Manchester City 60,097
00  PREM 04/04 Blackburn Rovers 2-1 Tottenham Hotspur 21,891
00  PREM 04/04 Bolton Wanderers 4-1 Middlesbrough 20,819
00  PREM 04/04 Fulham 0-1 Liverpool 25,661
00  PREM 04/04 Hull City (P) 0-0 Portsmouth 24,002
00  PREM 04/04 Newcastle United 0-2 Chelsea 52,112
00  PREM 04/04 West Bromwich Albion (P) 0-2 Stoke City (P) 26,277
00  PREM 04/04 West Ham United 2-0 Sunderland 34,761
00 CHAMP 04/04 Barnsley 1-1 Nottingham Forest (P) 19,681
00 CHAMP 04/04 Blackpool 0-1 Plymouth Argyle 8,103
00 CHAMP 04/04 Bristol City 1-1 Preston North End 16,596
00 CHAMP 04/04 Coventry City 0-0 Reading (R) 17,218
00 CHAMP 04/04 Derby County (R) 1-1 Burnley 33,010
00 CHAMP 04/04 Doncaster Rovers (P) 1-2 Watford 12,126
00 CHAMP 04/04 Norwich City 0-1 Sheffield Wednesday 25,385
00 CHAMP 04/04 Queens Park Rangers 0-0 Crystal Palace 15,234
00 CHAMP 04/04 Sheffield United 2-0 Ipswich Town 25,315
00 CHAMP 04/04 Southampton 2-3 Charlton Athletic 27,228
00 LGE 1 04/04 Cheltenham Town 0-1 Leyton Orient 3,594
00 LGE 1 04/04 Colchester United (R) 0-1 Leeds United 9,559
00 LGE 1 04/04 Hartlepool United 4-2 Hereford United (P) 3,579
00 LGE 1 04/04 Huddersfield Town 0-1 Southend United 12,203
00 LGE 1 04/04 Leicester City (R) 2-2 Carlisle United 20,159
00 LGE 1 04/04 Millwall 3-1 Walsall 8,800
00 LGE 1 04/04 Milton Keynes Dons (P) 2-0 Brighton & Hove Albion 15,842
00 LGE 1 04/04 Oldham Athletic 1-2 Peterborough United (P) 5,003
00 LGE 1 04/04 Stockport County (P) (-10) 0-0 Yeovil Town 5,664
00 LGE 1 04/04 Swindon Town 0-0 Crewe Alexandra 7,165
00 LGE 2 04/04 Accrington Stanley 0-2 Lincoln City 1,139
00 LGE 2 04/04 AFC Bournemouth (R) (-17) 4-0 Rochdale 5,092
00 LGE 2 04/04 Aldershot Town (P) 0-1 Rotherham United (-17) 2,643
00 LGE 2 04/04 Bradford City 1-1 Brentford 12,832
00 LGE 2 04/04 Darlington (-10) 0-0 Morecambe 2,568
00 LGE 2 04/04 Exeter City (P) 2-1 Dagenham & Redbridge 5,123
00 LGE 2 04/04 Gillingham (R) 0-2 Barnet 6,033
00 LGE 2 04/04 Macclesfield Town 1-1 Chesterfield 2,276
00 LGE 2 04/04 Notts County 1-2 Chester City 4,025
00 LGE 2 04/04 Port Vale (R) 1-1 Bury 5,763
00 LGE 2 04/04 Shrewsbury Town 1-1 Grimsby Town 5,535
01 CONF 04/04 Barrow (P) 0-1 Woking 1,424
01 CONF 04/04 Cambridge United 0-1 Forest Green Rovers 3,245
01 CONF 04/04 Crawley Town (-1) 4-0 Burton Albion 1,131
01 CONF 04/04 Eastbourne Borough (P) 3-0 Weymouth 1,075
01 CONF 04/04 Ebbsfleet United 1-0 Northwich Victoria 1,003
01 CONF 04/04 Grays Athletic 1-0 York City 720
01 CONF 04/04 Kidderminster Harriers 4-2 Stevenage Borough 2,115
01 CONF 04/04 Lewes (P) 2-0 Altrincham 337
01 CONF 04/04 Oxford United (-5) 2-1 Histon 6,231
01 CONF 04/04 Rushden & Diamonds 2-1 Salisbury City 1,352
01 CONF 04/04 Torquay United 2-0 Kettering Town (P) 2,503
01 CONF 04/04 Wrexham (R) 2-0 Mansfield Town (R) (-4) 2,401
02 CONF N 04/04 Alfreton Town 2-0 Southport 589
02 CONF N 04/04 Blyth Spartans 0-1 Vauxhall Motors 519
02 CONF N 04/04 Burscough 2-3 Hucknall Town 259
02 CONF N 04/04 Droylsden (R) 2-1 Solihull Moors 280
02 CONF N 04/04 Fleetwood Town (P) 3-0 Kings Lynn (P) 909
02 CONF N 04/04 Gainsborough Trinity 1-2 AFC Telford United 292
02 CONF N 04/04 Harrogate Town 2-2 Tamworth 431
02 CONF N 04/04 Hinckley United 0-1 Hyde United 343
02 CONF N 04/04 Redditch United 2-0 Workington 204
02 CONF N 04/04 Stafford Rangers (R) 4-1 Gateshead (P) 448
02 CONF N 04/04 Stalybridge Celtic 1-0 Farsley Celtic (R) 516
02 CONF S 04/04 AFC Wimbledon (P) 2-0 Team Bath (P) 3,298
02 CONF S 04/04 Basingstoke Town 1-0 Thurrock 354
02 CONF S 04/04 Bath City 3-2 Braintree Town 486
02 CONF S 04/04 Bishop's Stortford 3-4 Eastleigh 381
02 CONF S 04/04 Chelmsford City (P) 2-0 Worcester City (T) 1,055
02 CONF S 04/04 Dorchester Town 0-1 Hampton & Richmond Borough 411
02 CONF S 04/04 Havant & Waterlooville 3-3 Maidenhead United 626
02 CONF S 04/04 Hayes & Yeading United 2-1 Bromley 381
02 CONF S 04/04 Newport County 4-0 Fisher Athletic 641
02 CONF S 04/04 St Albans City 3-0 Weston Super Mare 393
02 CONF S 04/04 Welling United 4-1 Bognor Regis Town (-7) 556
03 ISTHP 04/04 AFC Hornchurch 1-2 Hastings United 322
03 ISTHP 04/04 Billericay Town 2-0 Ashford Town (Mx) 320
03 ISTHP 04/04 Canvey Island (P) 0-1 Carshalton Athletic 300
03 ISTHP 04/04 Harrow Borough 3-2 Margate 203
03 ISTHP 04/04 Heybridge Swifts 1-1 Dover Athletic (P) 282
03 ISTHP 04/04 Horsham 2-2 Boreham Wood 194
03 ISTHP 04/04 Maidstone United 2-1 Wealdstone 377
03 ISTHP 04/04 Ramsgate (-4) 1-2 Harlow Town (-3) 207
03 ISTHP 04/04 Staines Town 0-0 Tooting & Mitcham United (P) 308
03 ISTHP 04/04 Sutton United (R) 1-0 Dartford (P) 727
03 ISTHP 04/04 Tonbridge Angels 5-1 Hendon 475
03 NPP 04/04 Boston United (R) 1-1 Leigh Genesis (R) 1,212
03 NPP 04/04 FC United of Manchester (P) 4-0 North Ferriby United 3,120
03 NPP 04/04 Frickley Athletic 1-0 Buxton 264
03 NPP 04/04 Hednesford Town 1-3 Whitby Town 434
03 NPP 04/04 Kendal Town 1-1 Ilkeston Town 262
03 NPP 04/04 Matlock Town 4-0 Marine 283
03 NPP 04/04 Nantwich Town (P) 0-2 Guiseley 672
03 NPP 04/04 Ossett Town 3-1 Ashton United 110
03 NPP 04/04 Prescot Cables 1-5 Eastwood Town 181
03 NPP 04/04 Worksop Town 1-1 Cammell Laird (P) 181
03 SOUTHP 04/04 Banbury United 3-0 Hemel Hempstead Town 215
03 SOUTHP 04/04 Bedford Town 1-0 Swindon Supermarine 315
03 SOUTHP 04/04 Chippenham Town (-3) 1-1 Mangotsfield United 405
03 SOUTHP 04/04 Evesham United (P) 1-1 Brackley Town 136
03 SOUTHP 04/04 Farnborough (P) 1-0 Hitchin Town 707
03 SOUTHP 04/04 Gloucester City 0-1 Clevedon Town 300
03 SOUTHP 04/04 Halesowen Town (-3) 0-5 Corby Town 294
03 SOUTHP 04/04 Oxford City (P) 1-1 Stourbridge (P) 327
03 SOUTHP 04/04 Rugby Town 3-0 Merthyr Tydfil 274
03 SOUTHP 04/04 Tiverton Town 1-2 Cambridge City (R) 292
03 SOUTHP 04/04 Yate Town 1-0 Bashley 147
04 ISTH1N 04/04 Aveley 1-3 Brentwood Town 231
04 ISTH1N 04/04 Chatham Town (T) 1-0 Redbridge 155
04 ISTH1N 04/04 Cheshunt (R) 0-3 Maldon Town (-3) 155
04 ISTH1N 04/04 East Thurrock United (R) 1-1 Concord Rangers (P) 178
04 ISTH1N 04/04 Great Wakering Rovers 2-1 Enfield Town 130
04 ISTH1N 04/04 Ilford 1-0 Hillingdon Borough (T) 64
04 ISTH1N 04/04 Northwood 5-0 Witham Town 145
04 ISTH1N 04/04 Potters Bar Town (-1) 0-2 Waltham Forest 52
04 ISTH1N 04/04 Thamesmead Town (P) 0-0 Tilbury 54
04 ISTH1N 04/04 Waltham Abbey 3-0 Ware 103
04 ISTH1N 04/04 Wingate & Finchley 0-1 Leyton (R) 45
04 ISTH1S 04/04 Ashford Town 2-0 Worthing 261
04 ISTH1S 04/04 Burgess Hill Town 2-0 Whyteleafe 194
04 ISTH1S 04/04 Chipstead 0-2 Fleet Town (T) 119
04 ISTH1S 04/04 Cray Wanderers 4-1 Corinthian-Casuals 147
04 ISTH1S 04/04 Dulwich Hamlet (-3) 5-1 Crowborough Athletic (P) 184
04 ISTH1S 04/04 Folkestone Invicta (R) 0-2 Kingstonian 362
04 ISTH1S 04/04 Godalming Town (T) 1-2 Croydon Athletic 104
04 ISTH1S 04/04 Leatherhead 0-1 Eastbourne Town 128
04 ISTH1S 04/04 Metropolitan Police 1-1 Sittingbourne 163
04 ISTH1S 04/04 Walton Casuals 3-1 Merstham (P) 110
04 ISTH1S 04/04 Whitstable Town 1-2 Walton & Hersham 111
04 NP1N 04/04 Bamber Bridge 2-3 Harrogate Railway 114
04 NP1N 04/04 Durham City (P) 3-1 Clitheroe 242
04 NP1N 04/04 Garforth Town 3-1 Mossley 185
04 NP1N 04/04 Lancaster City 0-1 Curzon Ashton 196
04 NP1N 04/04 Newcastle Blue Star 3-1 Warrington Town (T) 71
04 NP1N 04/04 Radcliffe Borough 0-2 Wakefield 122
04 NP1N 04/04 Rossendale United 0-1 Colwyn Bay (T) (-3) 115
04 NP1N 04/04 Skelmersdale United 2-1 FC Halifax Town (R) 588
04 NP1N 04/04 Trafford (P) 0-2 Ossett Albion 108
04 NP1N 04/04 Woodley Sports 0-3 Salford City (P) 88
04 NP1S 04/04 Brigg Town 0-2 Leek Town (R) 108
04 NP1S 04/04 Glapwell (P) 1-0 Loughborough Dynamo (P) 102
04 NP1S 04/04 Grantham Town 0-3 Carlton Town 217
04 NP1S 04/04 Kidsgrove Athletic 1-0 Shepshed Dynamo 125
04 NP1S 04/04 Lincoln United (R) 1-0 Sheffield 170
04 NP1S 04/04 Quorn 2-1 Gresley Rovers 142
04 NP1S 04/04 Rushall Olympic (T) 0-1 Goole (-11) 141
04 NP1S 04/04 Stamford (R) 1-2 Belper Town 252
04 NP1S 04/04 Stocksbridge PS 8-0 Spalding United 131
04 NP1S 04/04 Willenhall Town (T) 0-0 Retford United (C) 101
04 SOUTHM 04/04 Aylesbury United 0-1 Barton Rovers 127
04 SOUTHM 04/04 Bedworth United 1-3 Chesham United 130
04 SOUTHM 04/04 Bromsgrove Rovers (R) 1-2 Woodford United 227
04 SOUTHM 04/04 Bury Town (T) 2-0 AFC Sudbury (T) 603
04 SOUTHM 04/04 Dunstable Town (-13) 0-1 Chasetown 101
04 SOUTHM 04/04 Leamington 1-0 Rothwell Town 650
04 SOUTHM 04/04 Marlow (T) 1-0 Sutton Coldfield Town 118
04 SOUTHM 04/04 Nuneaton Town (R) 4-1 Arlesey Town (T) 660
04 SOUTHM 04/04 Romulus 2-0 Leighton Town 93
04 SOUTHM 04/04 Soham Town Rangers (P) 4-2 Malvern Town 103
04 SOUTHM 04/04 Stourport Swifts 1-2 Atherstone Town (P) 91
04 SOUTHSW 04/04 AFC Hayes 5-2 Taunton Town 74
04 SOUTHSW 04/04 AFC Totton (P) 2-0 Cirencester Town (R) 262
04 SOUTHSW 04/04 Beaconsfield SYCOB (P) 3-1 Cinderford Town (T) 68
04 SOUTHSW 04/04 Bishops Cleeve (T) 3-1 Uxbridge 58
04 SOUTHSW 04/04 Bracknell Town 1-0 Abingdon United 60
04 SOUTHSW 04/04 Bridgwater Town 0-2 Windsor & Eton 308
04 SOUTHSW 04/04 Burnham 1-3 Thatcham Town 111
04 SOUTHSW 04/04 Didcot Town 1-0 Gosport Borough 204
04 SOUTHSW 04/04 North Leigh (P) 0-1 Truro City (P) 127
04 SOUTHSW 04/04 Paulton Rovers 2-2 Andover 108
04 SOUTHSW 04/04 Winchester City (-3) 3-1 Slough Town 252
05 COCOP 04/04 Bedfont 1-2 Egham Town 52
05 COCOP 04/04 Bedfont Green 5-1 Wembley 40
05 COCOP 04/04 Chessington & Hook United 3-0 Banstead Athletic 51
05 COCOP 04/04 Cobham 0-2 Chertsey Town 62
05 COCOP 04/04 Colliers Wood United 1-3 Molesey (R) 30
05 COCOP 04/04 Epsom & Ewell 2-4 Cove (-1) 51
05 COCOP 04/04 Guildford City 0-0 Horley Town 40
05 COCOP 04/04 Hartley Wintney (P) 0-5 Ash United 103
05 COCOP 04/04 North Greenford United 0-3 Badshot Lea (T) 41
05 COCOP 04/04 Raynes Park Vale 0-1 Sandhurst Town 27
05 EASTP 04/04 Ely City (P) 1-2 Felixstowe & Walton United 98
05 EASTP 04/04 Harwich & Parkeston 1-3 Leiston 123
05 EASTP 04/04 Histon Reserves 1-4 Needham Market 88
05 EASTP 04/04 Kings Lynn Reserves 1-0 Haverhill Rovers 92
05 EASTP 04/04 Kirkley & Pakefield 3-2 Tiptree United (P) 121
05 EASTP 04/04 Norwich United 1-2 Wisbech Town 72
05 EASTP 04/04 Stanway Rovers 3-1 Wroxham 55
05 EASTP 04/04 Wivenhoe Town (R) 3-0 Walsham le Willows 91
05 EASTP 04/04 Woodbridge Town 4-1 Mildenhall Town 122
05 ESL 04/04 Barkingside 0-2 Takeley (P) 167
05 ESL 04/04 Bowers & Pitsea (-3) 0-0 Hullbridge Sports 58
05 ESL 04/04 Clapton 2-4 Stansted 10
05 ESL 04/04 Enfield 3-1 Burnham Ramblers 117
05 ESL 04/04 London APSA (-1) 0-3 Barking 30
05 ESL 04/04 Mauritius Sports 2-2 Basildon United (-3) 15
05 ESL 04/04 Sawbridgeworth Town 2-3 Eton Manor 42
05 ESL 04/04 Southend Manor 3-1 Romford 95
05 HELLP 04/04 Abingdon Town 2-5 Witney United 50
05 HELLP 04/04 Almondsbury Town (-1) 4-2 Chalfont Wasps (P) 51
05 HELLP 04/04 Carterton 1-5 Highworth Town 58
05 HELLP 04/04 Fairford Town 1-1 Hungerford Town 72
05 HELLP 04/04 Flackwell Heath (-3) 3-1 Wantage Town 48
05 HELLP 04/04 Hook Norton 2-2 Kidlington 55
05 HELLP 04/04 Old Woodstock Town (P) 2-0 Harrow Hill 28
05 HELLP 04/04 Pegasus Juniors 4-0 Milton United 41
05 HELLP 04/04 Shortwood United 2-1 Bicester Town 74
05 HELLP 04/04 Shrivenham 1-0 Ardley United 65
05 KENT 04/04 Croydon 3-1 Deal Town 48
05 KENT 04/04 Faversham Town 3-2 Erith & Belvedere 112
05 KENT 04/04 Greenwich Borough (-1) 2-1 Tunbridge Wells 26
05 KENT 04/04 Holmesdale 1-0 Lordswood 43
05 KENT 04/04 Hythe Town 1-0 Beckenham Town 102
05 KENT 04/04 Norton Sports (P) 1-2 Slade Green 56
05 KENT 04/04 Sevenoaks Town 0-5 VCD Athletic 46
05 KENT 04/04 Sporting Bengal United 1-3 Herne Bay 35
05 MID 04/04 Causeway United 0-1 Oadby Town 42
05 MID 04/04 Coalville Town 4-0 Biddulph Victoria 103
05 MID 04/04 Coleshill Town (P) 2-1 Boldmere St Michaels 103
05 MID 04/04 Cradley Town 2-4 Bridgnorth Town (P) 49
05 MID 04/04 Oldbury United (-1) 2-0 Racing Club Warwick 29
05 MID 04/04 Rocester 1-1 Friar Lane & Epworth 79
05 MID 04/04 Shifnal Town (-3) 2-0 Coventry Sphinx 73
05 MID 04/04 Stratford Town 2-1 Market Drayton Town 145
05 MID 04/04 Studley 0-3 Highgate United (P) 60
05 MID 04/04 Tipton Town 0-0 Alvechurch 129
05 MID 04/04 Westfields 1-1 Barwell 69
05 NCEP 04/04 Armthorpe Welfare 1-2 Pickering Town 40
05 NCEP 04/04 Bridlington Town (R) 6-1 Hallam 129
05 NCEP 04/04 Dinnington Town (P) 2-0 Arnold Town 114
05 NCEP 04/04 Hall Road Rangers (P) 2-1 Maltby Main (-3) 42
05 NCEP 04/04 Lincoln Moorlands Railway 2-0 Brodsworth Welfare 65
05 NCEP 04/04 Long Eaton United 1-1 Nostell Miners Welfare 42
05 NCEP 04/04 Selby Town 3-0 Eccleshill United 124
05 NCEP 04/04 Shirebrook Town 2-6 Mickleover Sports 85
05 NCEP 04/04 Thackley 2-1 Liversedge (-3) 77
05 NCEP 04/04 Winterton Rangers (C) 5-1 Parkgate 65
05 NL1 04/04 Bedlington Terriers 1-3 Spennymoor Town  
05 NL1 04/04 Billingham Town 1-1 Penrith (P)  
05 NL1 04/04 Bishop Auckland 1-0 Seaham Red Star  
05 NL1 04/04 Dunston Federation 0-2 Billingham Synthonia  
05 NL1 04/04 Newcastle Benfield 1-0 Chester Le Street Town  
05 NL1 04/04 Ryton (P) 5-2 Northallerton Town  
05 NL1 04/04 Shildon 1-2 Tow Law Town  
05 NL1 04/04 South Shields (P) 4-1 West Auckland Town  
05 NL1 04/04 Sunderland Nissan 4-0 Ashington  
05 NWCP 04/04 AFC Fylde (P) 3-1 St Helens Town 188
05 NWCP 04/04 Ashton Athletic (P) 4-1 Atherton LR 33
05 NWCP 04/04 Atherton Collieries 0-0 Nelson 43
05 NWCP 04/04 Bacup Borough 2-3 Abbey Hey 30
05 NWCP 04/04 Colne 2-0 Runcorn Linnets 132
05 NWCP 04/04 Congleton Town 2-1 Alsager Town (R) 112
05 NWCP 04/04 Formby 0-1 Ramsbottom United (-1) 31
05 NWCP 04/04 Newcastle Town 0-0 Flixton 49
05 NWCP 04/04 Squires Gate 1-2 New Mills (P) 85
05 NWCP 04/04 Winsford United 0-1 Silsden 69
05 SPP 04/04 Aylesbury Vale 2-1 St Margaretsbury 20
05 SPP 04/04 Brimsdown Rovers 1-1 Holmer Green 28
05 SPP 04/04 Cockfosters 0-2 Biggleswade Town 80
05 SPP 04/04 Haringey Borough (P) 0-1 Langford 30
05 SPP 04/04 Hertford Town 0-0 Broxbourne Borough V&E 96
05 SPP 04/04 Leverstock Green 1-3 Oxhey Jets 39
05 SPP 04/04 Tring Athletic 3-1 Kentish Town (P) (-11) 79
05 SPP 04/04 Welwyn Garden City 3-0 Colney Heath 74
05 SUSS1 04/04 Chichester City United 1-1 Whitehawk 71
05 SUSS1 04/04 East Grinstead Town (P) 1-1 Arundel 114
05 SUSS1 04/04 Eastbourne United Assoc 1-2 Lingfield (P) 41
05 SUSS1 04/04 Hassocks 0-3 Three Bridges 84
05 SUSS1 04/04 Horsham YMCA (R) 3-0 Shoreham 124
05 SUSS1 04/04 Oakwood 0-4 East Preston 35
05 SUSS1 04/04 Redhill 3-0 Wick 85
05 SUSS1 04/04 Ringmer (-10) 1-0 Worthing United 63
05 SUSS1 04/04 Selsey 3-1 Hailsham Town 146
05 SUSS1 04/04 St Francis Rangers 2-2 Pagham 45
05 UCLP 04/04 Cogenhoe United 0-1 St Ives Town (-3) 69
05 UCLP 04/04 Daventry Town (P) (-3) 1-2 Blackstones 56
05 UCLP 04/04 Desborough Town 2-0 Long Buckby 69
05 UCLP 04/04 Holbeach United 1-1 Newport Pagnell Town 82
05 UCLP 04/04 Northampton Spencer 1-1 Boston Town 55
05 UCLP 04/04 Raunds Town 0-2 Stotfold (C) 69
05 UCLP 04/04 Sleaford Town 2-0 Yaxley 101
05 UCLP 04/04 St Neots Town 3-4 Bourne Town 397
05 UCLP 04/04 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby 3-3 Deeping Rangers 96
05 WESSP 04/04 Brading Town 0-0 VT FC 47
05 WESSP 04/04 Christchurch 1-0 Hamble ASSC 52
05 WESSP 04/04 Cowes Sports 0-2 Bemerton Heath Harlequins 51
05 WESSP 04/04 Fareham Town 3-0 Hamworthy United 107
05 WESSP 04/04 Hayling United 0-2 Laverstock & Ford (P) 32
05 WESSP 04/04 New Milton Town 2-3 Alton Town 39
05 WESSP 04/04 Newport IoW (R) 4-0 Lymington Town 119
05 WESSP 04/04 Poole Town 3-0 Moneyfields 287
05 WESSP 04/04 Wimborne Town 6-0 Alresford Town 161
05 WESTP 04/04 Barnstaple Town 0-2 Brislington 115
05 WESTP 04/04 Bideford 2-1 Dawlish Town 150
05 WESTP 04/04 Bitton 2-1 Frome Town 197
05 WESTP 04/04 Calne Town 0-1 Ilfracombe Town 22
05 WESTP 04/04 Chard Town 0-3 Willand Rovers 90
05 WESTP 04/04 Corsham Town 0-0 Melksham Town 131
05 WESTP 04/04 Devizes Town 3-1 Bishop Sutton 61
05 WESTP 04/04 Sherborne Town (P) 1-0 Hallen 66
05 WESTP 04/04 Street 0-2 Bristol Manor Farm 55
05 WESTP 04/04 Welton Rovers 1-4 Wellington (P) 47
06 COCO1 04/04 CB Hounslow United 2-0 Westfield 35
06 COCO1 04/04 Coulsdon United 4-4 Chobham 19
06 COCO1 04/04 Dorking (R) 4-0 Farleigh Rovers 56
06 COCO1 04/04 Frimley Green 2-1 Mole Valley SCR (P) 34
06 COCO1 04/04 Knaphill 3-0 Crescent Rovers 25
06 COCO1 04/04 Sheerwater 0-2 Farnham Town 25
06 COCO1 04/04 South Park 3-1 Feltham 41
06 COCO1 04/04 Warlingham 0-3 Hanworth Villa 25
06 COCO1 04/04 Worcester Park 3-2 Staines Lammas (C) 58
06 EAST1 04/04 Brantham Athletic (P) 0-1 Diss Town 70
06 EAST1 04/04 Debenham LC 2-2 Ipswich Wanderers (R) 102
06 EAST1 04/04 FC Clacton 1-1 Fakenham Town 106
06 EAST1 04/04 Great Yarmouth Town 0-0 Cornard United 36
06 EAST1 04/04 Hadleigh United 4-0 Godmanchester Rovers 150
06 EAST1 04/04 Halstead Town 2-2 Gorleston 84
06 EAST1 04/04 March Town United 5-0 Stowmarket Town 46
06 EAST1 04/04 Saffron Walden Town 4-0 Downham Town 141
06 EAST1 04/04 Swaffham Town (R) 1-2 Newmarket Town (R) 60
06 EMC 04/04 Bardon Hill Sports 1-1 Holbrook Miners Welfare 43
06 EMC 04/04 Blackwell Miners Welfare 0-2 Hinckley Downes 25
06 EMC 04/04 Borrowash Victoria (T) 1-0 Ibstock United 48
06 EMC 04/04 Dunkirk 4-1 Graham Street Prims 41
06 EMC 04/04 Ellistown 1-1 Greenwood Meadows 15
06 EMC 04/04 Holwell Sports 1-2 Heanor Town 135
06 EMC 04/04 Kirby Muxloe SC 4-0 Barrow Town 68
06 EMC 04/04 Radford 0-4 Gedling Town (T) 74
06 EMC 04/04 St Andrews 1-2 Gedling Miners Welfare 13
06 HELLE 04/04 Ascot United 2-1 Penn & Tylers Green 44
06 HELLE 04/04 Bisley 1-1 Holyport 29
06 HELLE 04/04 Chinnor 1-1 Henley Town 36
06 HELLE 04/04 Englefield Green Rovers 0-6 Binfield 60
06 HELLE 04/04 Eton Wick 0-3 Launton Sports (T) 20
06 HELLE 04/04 Finchampstead 4-0 Kintbury Rangers 88
06 HELLE 04/04 Newbury (P) 3-3 Thame United 72
06 HELLE 04/04 Prestwood 1-5 Rayners Lane 31
06 HELLE 04/04 South Kilburn (P) 1-5 Wokingham & Emmbrook 30
06 HELLW 04/04 Cirencester United 0-2 Pewsey Vale 16
06 HELLW 04/04 Cricklade Town 5-3 Trowbridge Town 49
06 HELLW 04/04 Easington Sports 1-2 Oxford City Nomads 49
06 HELLW 04/04 Hardwicke (P) 2-1 Clanfield 34
06 HELLW 04/04 Headington Amateurs 2-0 Lydney Town (R) 22
06 HELLW 04/04 Letcombe 3-3 Tytherington Rocks (-1) 30
06 HELLW 04/04 Malmesbury Victoria 2-1 Winterbourne United (C) 53
06 HELLW 04/04 Purton 2-5 Wootton Bassett Town 117
06 MCP 04/04 Bolehall Swifts 0-2 Heather St John 42
06 MCP 04/04 Cadbury Athletic 0-2 Heath Hayes 25
06 MCP 04/04 Castle Vale 3-1 Bartley Green (-3) 12
06 MCP 04/04 Continental Star 2-2 Meir KA 17
06 MCP 04/04 GSA Sports 1-0 Brocton 18
06 MCP 04/04 Loughborough University 6-2 Coton Green (P) 32
06 MCP 04/04 Massey Ferguson 1-4 Pilkington XXX 18
06 MCP 04/04 Nuneaton Griff 5-0 Pershore Town (-3) 53
06 MCP 04/04 Southam United 2-0 Oldbury Athletic (P) 74
06 MCP 04/04 Walsall Wood 1-1 Knowle (P) 23
06 NCE1 04/04 Bottesford Town 3-0 Brighouse Town (P) 42
06 NCE1 04/04 Hemsworth Miners Welfare (P) 2-2 Tadcaster Albion 128
06 NCE1 04/04 Leeds Carnegie 2-1 Grimsby Borough (P) 21
06 NCE1 04/04 Pontefract Collieries 0-1 Scarborough Athletic 228
06 NCE1 04/04 Rossington Main 2-4 Rainworth Miners Welfare 66
06 NCE1 04/04 Staveley Miners Welfare 3-1 Askern Villa (P) 75
06 NCE1 04/04 Teversal 4-3 Appleby Frodingham (P) 42
06 NCE1 04/04 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 0-3 Barton Town Old Boys 26
06 NCE1 04/04 Yorkshire Amateur 1-1 AFC Emley 58
06 NL2 04/04 Birtley Town 0-1 Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA (R)  
06 NL2 04/04 Hebburn Town 2-3 Crook Town  
06 NL2 04/04 Marske United 2-5 Darlington Railway Athletic  
06 NL2 04/04 North Shields 0-0 Guisborough Town  
06 NL2 04/04 Norton & Stockton Ancients 8-1 Prudhoe Town  
06 NL2 04/04 Stokesley SC 0-0 Washington (R) (-3)  
06 NL2 04/04 Sunderland Ryhope CA 3-0 Whickham  
06 NL2 04/04 Team Northumbria 4-4 Brandon United  
06 NL2 04/04 Thornaby 0-2 Horden Colliery Welfare  
06 NL2 04/04 Whitehaven (P) 2-3 Esh Winning  
06 NWC1 04/04 Bootle 1-0 Cheadle Town 84
06 NWC1 04/04 Chadderton 2-1 Daisy Hill 36
06 NWC1 04/04 Eccleshall 1-2 Irlam (P) 42