March Results

award winning website

click here for details

Home Fix, Res, Tab etc FA Comps Monthly Fixtures Restructuring Archive Index Links Message Board

Due to my deteriorating health (See health.tonykempster.co.uk), this site will be frozen at the end of the 08/09 season.


August Results September Results October Results November Results December Results January Results February Results March Results April Results May Results

League Date Home Score Away Crowd
00 LGE 1 31/03 Bristol Rovers 1-2 Huddersfield Town 6,286
00 LGE 1 31/03 Millwall 0-1 Colchester United (R) 8,871
00 LGE 1 31/03 Yeovil Town 1-0 Northampton Town 3,884
00 LGE 2 31/03 Aldershot Town (P) 1-1 Chesterfield 2,482
00 LGE 2 31/03 Exeter City (P) 1-0 Port Vale (R) 4,235
00 LGE 2 31/03 Lincoln City 1-0 Macclesfield Town 2,478
00 LGE 2 31/03 Luton Town (R) (-30) 2-4 Rotherham United (-17) 5,975
00 LGE 2 31/03 Wycombe Wanderers 1-1 Barnet 4,066
01 CONF 31/03 Burton Albion 1-1 Kettering Town (P) 2,624
01 CONF 31/03 Eastbourne Borough (P) 2-1 Crawley Town (-1) 1,268
01 CONF 31/03 Ebbsfleet United 1-0 Altrincham 774
01 CONF 31/03 Grays Athletic 0-0 Rushden & Diamonds 695
01 CONF 31/03 Histon 3-0 Mansfield Town (R) (-4) 914
01 CONF 31/03 Northwich Victoria 1-1 Salisbury City 532
01 CONF 31/03 York City 0-2 Stevenage Borough 1,924
02 CONF N 31/03 Alfreton Town 2-0 Stafford Rangers (R) 415
02 CONF N 31/03 Blyth Spartans 1-0 Redditch United 586
02 CONF N 31/03 Farsley Celtic (R) 1-0 AFC Telford United 230
02 CONF N 31/03 Harrogate Town 4-0 Solihull Moors 220
02 CONF N 31/03 Hucknall Town 0-1 Vauxhall Motors 132
02 CONF N 31/03 Southport 0-1 Tamworth 1,353
02 CONF N 31/03 Workington 3-2 Fleetwood Town (P) 331
02 CONF S 31/03 Bath City 2-2 Thurrock 409
02 CONF S 31/03 Eastleigh 3-0 St Albans City 567
03 ISTHP 31/03 Billericay Town 2-2 Harlow Town (-3) 305
03 ISTHP 31/03 Carshalton Athletic 2-3 Harrow Borough 151
03 ISTHP 31/03 Hendon 0-0 Sutton United (R) 202
03 ISTHP 31/03 Heybridge Swifts 1-0 Horsham 87
03 ISTHP 31/03 Maidstone United 0-0 AFC Hornchurch 301
03 ISTHP 31/03 Wealdstone 3-1 Ashford Town (Mx) 343
03 NPP 31/03 Leigh Genesis (R) 2-1 Cammell Laird (P) 348
03 NPP 31/03 North Ferriby United 0-0 Ilkeston Town 198
03 NPP 31/03 Prescot Cables 1-2 Marine 259
03 NPP 31/03 Witton Albion 0-2 Nantwich Town (P) 401
03 SOUTHP 31/03 Bedford Town 3-1 Oxford City (P) 286
03 SOUTHP 31/03 Brackley Town 3-2 Hemel Hempstead Town 221
03 SOUTHP 31/03 Clevedon Town 2-3 Mangotsfield United 239
03 SOUTHP 31/03 Evesham United (P) 1-1 Corby Town 140
03 SOUTHP 31/03 Farnborough (P) 1-0 Tiverton Town 524
03 SOUTHP 31/03 Rugby Town 2-3 Bashley 158
03 SOUTHP 31/03 Yate Town 1-3 Chippenham Town (-3) 255
04 ISTH1N 31/03 Hillingdon Borough (T) 3-2 Tilbury 65
04 ISTH1N 31/03 Redbridge 3-0 Witham Town 39
04 ISTH1N 31/03 Waltham Abbey 3-0 Potters Bar Town (-1) 95
04 ISTH1S 31/03 Corinthian-Casuals 1-0 Metropolitan Police 122
04 NP1N 31/03 Clitheroe 3-1 Garforth Town 192
04 NP1N 31/03 Colwyn Bay (T) (-3) 0-1 Trafford (P) 297
04 NP1N 31/03 Rossendale United 3-2 Warrington Town (T) 99
04 NP1N 31/03 Wakefield 0-2 Mossley 181
04 NP1S 31/03 Belper Town 3-1 Willenhall Town (T) 198
04 NP1S 31/03 Glapwell (P) 2-3 Sheffield 185
04 NP1S 31/03 Spalding United 0-5 Retford United (C) 104
04 NP1S 31/03 Stocksbridge PS 0-1 Rushall Olympic (T) 139
04 SOUTHM 31/03 Arlesey Town (T) 0-2 Sutton Coldfield Town 89
04 SOUTHM 31/03 Bedworth United 1-0 Chasetown 186
04 SOUTHM 31/03 Bury Town (T) 0-0 Bromsgrove Rovers (R) 254
04 SOUTHM 31/03 Nuneaton Town (R) 2-2 Atherstone Town (P) 1,820
04 SOUTHM 31/03 Stourport Swifts 1-1 Rothwell Town 50
04 SOUTHSW 31/03 Andover 0-3 Windsor & Eton 118
04 SOUTHSW 31/03 Bridgwater Town 2-0 Abingdon United 284
04 SOUTHSW 31/03 Didcot Town 3-0 Bracknell Town 202
04 SOUTHSW 31/03 North Leigh (P) 1-0 Beaconsfield SYCOB (P) 84
04 SOUTHSW 31/03 Winchester City (-3) 3-2 Cinderford Town (T) 132
05 COCOP 31/03 Banstead Athletic 1-1 Hartley Wintney (P) 28
05 COCOP 31/03 Bookham 0-0 Cove (-1) 43
05 COCOP 31/03 Chertsey Town 2-0 Guildford City 80
05 COCOP 31/03 Sandhurst Town 2-0 Chessington & Hook United 42
05 EASTP 31/03 Leiston 2-0 Wivenhoe Town (R) 138
05 EASTP 31/03 Needham Market 0-3 CRC 196
05 EASTP 31/03 Stanway Rovers 2-0 Haverhill Rovers 36
05 EASTP 31/03 Tiptree United (P) 3-2 Mildenhall Town 61
05 ESL 31/03 Barking 1-1 Burnham Ramblers 59
05 ESL 31/03 Basildon United (-3) 0-1 Barkingside 23
05 ESL 31/03 Enfield 1-0 London APSA (-1) 101
05 ESL 31/03 Southend Manor 3-2 Hullbridge Sports 83
05 HELLP 31/03 Bicester Town 0-4 Highworth Town 43
05 HELLP 31/03 Flackwell Heath (-3) 1-2 Abingdon Town 50
05 HELLP 31/03 Hook Norton 1-0 Milton United 48
05 HELLP 31/03 Old Woodstock Town (P) 2-2 Carterton 31
05 HELLP 31/03 Reading Town (T) 1-2 Almondsbury Town (-1) 73
05 HELLP 31/03 Shortwood United 3-3 Fairford Town 61
05 HELLP 31/03 Witney United 2-1 Ardley United 108
05 KENT 31/03 Beckenham Town 2-0 Croydon 95
05 KENT 31/03 Greenwich Borough (-1) 2-1 Sevenoaks Town 32
05 KENT 31/03 Tunbridge Wells 1-2 Hythe Town 101
05 MID 31/03 Biddulph Victoria 0-2 Barwell 79
05 MID 31/03 Boldmere St Michaels 4-0 Oadby Town 40
05 MID 31/03 Causeway United 0-1 Market Drayton Town 91
05 MID 31/03 Friar Lane & Epworth 1-2 Coalville Town 93
05 MID 31/03 Highgate United (P) 0-3 Coleshill Town (P) 80
05 MID 31/03 Rocester 2-2 Stratford Town 92
05 MID 31/03 Studley 2-2 Bridgnorth Town (P) 78
05 MID 31/03 Westfields 2-2 Alvechurch 68
05 NCEP 31/03 Armthorpe Welfare 0-3 Winterton Rangers (C) 42
05 NCEP 31/03 Arnold Town 0-1 Maltby Main (-3) 81
05 NCEP 31/03 Eccleshill United 4-4 Brodsworth Welfare 30
05 NCEP 31/03 Liversedge (-3) 0-0 Lincoln Moorlands Railway 52
05 NL1 31/03 Ashington 1-2 Dunston Federation  
05 NL1 31/03 Chester Le Street Town 1-1 South Shields (P)  
05 NL1 31/03 Morpeth Town 1-2 Northallerton Town  
05 NWCP 31/03 Abbey Hey 3-4 Alsager Town (R) 38
05 NWCP 31/03 Atherton LR 0-2 Congleton Town 49
05 NWCP 31/03 Maine Road 2-1 AFC Fylde (P) 145
05 NWCP 31/03 Ramsbottom United (-1) 1-2 Winsford United 72
05 NWCP 31/03 St Helens Town 1-0 Formby 68
05 SPP 31/03 Chalfont St Peter 2-0 Holmer Green 65
05 SPP 31/03 Hanwell Town 0-2 Biggleswade Town 60
05 SPP 31/03 Harefield United 4-2 Biggleswade United 75
05 SPP 31/03 Haringey Borough (P) 1-2 Welwyn Garden City 44
05 SPP 31/03 Hertford Town 1-1 Cockfosters 76
05 SPP 31/03 Tring Athletic 0-2 Leverstock Green 97
05 SUSS1 31/03 East Grinstead Town (P) 1-2 Redhill 109
05 SUSS1 31/03 East Preston 1-4 Shoreham 45
05 SUSS1 31/03 Hassocks 2-1 Whitehawk 105
05 SUSS1 31/03 St Francis Rangers 1-4 Oakwood 66
05 SUSS1 31/03 Wick 3-1 Horsham YMCA (R) 74
05 SUSS1 31/03 Worthing United 2-2 Arundel 51
05 UCLP 31/03 Daventry Town (P) (-3) 1-2 St Ives Town (-3) 63
05 UCLP 31/03 Newport Pagnell Town 1-1 Desborough Town 96
05 UCLP 31/03 Northampton Spencer 0-2 St Neots Town 98
05 UCLP 31/03 Raunds Town 2-1 Long Buckby 69
05 UCLP 31/03 Yaxley 2-1 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby 70
05 WESSP 31/03 Brockenhurst 1-3 Wimborne Town 120
05 WESSP 31/03 Christchurch 3-1 Romsey Town 50
05 WESSP 31/03 Fareham Town 1-1 Hayling United 123
05 WESSP 31/03 Laverstock & Ford (P) 1-3 Alton Town 36
05 WESSP 31/03 VT FC 2-2 New Milton Town 86
05 WESTP 31/03 Bishop Sutton 1-4 Bideford 54
05 WESTP 31/03 Radstock Town 1-0 Chard Town 58
05 WESTP 31/03 Willand Rovers 1-0 Wellington (P) 89
06 EAST1 31/03 Debenham LC 4-0 Fakenham Town 72
06 EAST1 31/03 Downham Town 2-2 Thetford Town 56
06 EAST1 31/03 FC Clacton 3-4 Brantham Athletic (P) 149
06 EAST1 31/03 Gorleston 2-1 Long Melford 69
06 EAST1 31/03 Great Yarmouth Town 2-1 Swaffham Town (R) 41
06 EAST1 31/03 Hadleigh United 0-0 Cornard United 117
06 EMC 31/03 Borrowash Victoria (T) 3-3 Barrow Town 114
06 EMC 31/03 Holbrook Miners Welfare 6-0 Radford 37
06 HELLE 31/03 Henley Town 5-0 Eton Wick 29
06 HELLE 31/03 Holyport 1-4 Binfield 86
06 HELLE 31/03 Thame United 2-0 Chinnor 83
06 HELLW 31/03 Wootton Bassett Town 1-0 Cheltenham Saracens 62
06 MCP 31/03 Coton Green (P) 1-1 Knowle (P) 18
06 MCP 31/03 Coventry Copsewood 1-0 Cadbury Athletic 20
06 MCP 31/03 Loughborough University 4-0 Heath Hayes 25
06 MCP 31/03 Walsall Wood 0-0 Brocton 43
06 NCE1 31/03 Brighouse Town (P) 1-4 Barton Town Old Boys 64
06 NCE1 31/03 Pontefract Collieries 0-2 Leeds Carnegie 42
06 NCE1 31/03 Staveley Miners Welfare 5-1 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 53
06 NL2 31/03 Washington (R) (-3) 0-1 Norton & Stockton Ancients  
06 NWC1 31/03 Bootle 2-0 Eccleshall 130
06 NWC1 31/03 Holker Old Boys 0-0 Ashton Town 44
06 NWC1 31/03 Rochdale Town 0-2 Cheadle Town 35
06 NWC1 31/03 Wigan Robin Park (P) 1-1 AFC Liverpool (N) 298
06 SP1 31/03 Brache Sparta 4-3 Stony Stratford Town 8
06 SP1 31/03 Cranfield United 7-0 Tokyngton Manor (R) 25
06 SP1 31/03 Sun Postal Sports (-3) 0-4 Harpenden Town 22
06 SP1 31/03 Winslow United 1-0 Buckingham Athletic 62
06 SUSS2 31/03 Littlehampton Town 0-1 Mile Oak 61
06 SUSS2 31/03 Sidley United (R) 2-1 Rye United (R) 128
06 SWP 31/03 Buckland Athletic 0-0 Saltash United 182
06 UCL1 31/03 Buckingham Town 0-3 Daventry United 53
06 UCL1 31/03 Bugbrooke St Michaels 0-1 Northampton ON Cheneks 35
06 UCL1 31/03 Huntingdon Town 1-2 Eynesbury Rovers (-6) 33
06 UCL1 31/03 Rushden & Higham United 3-3 AFC Kempston Rovers (R) 49
06 WESS1 31/03 Blackfield & Langley 4-1 Stockbridge 58
06 WESS1 31/03 Downton (R) 2-0 Amesbury Town 67
06 WEST1 31/03 Gillingham Town (P) 1-1 Keynsham Town 81
06 WEST1 31/03 Westbury United (-1) 1-0 Shepton Mallet 76
06 WMP 31/03 Goodrich 0-1 Bromyard Town  
06 WMP 31/03 Gornal Athletic 1-2 AFC Wulfrunians  
06 WMP 31/03 Tividale 2-0 Pelsall Villa  
06 WMP 31/03 Wolverhampton Casuals 1-6 Wednesfield  
07 SP2 31/03 Tring Corinthians 3-0 Mursley United 25
99 CYMRU 31/03 Flint Town United (-3) 1-1 Lex XI (-3)  
99 WELSH 31/03 NEWI Cefn Druids 1-0 Bangor City 149
99 WELSH1 31/03 Cambrian & Clydach 2-0 Afan Lido  
01 CONF 30/03 Woking 0-1 Cambridge United 1,775
02 CONF N 30/03 Droylsden (R) 1-0 Kings Lynn (P) 278
03 SOUTHP 30/03 Cambridge City (R) 2-1 Gloucester City 301
03 SOUTHP 30/03 Stourbridge (P) 2-1 Swindon Supermarine 180
04 ISTH1S 30/03 Kingstonian 1-0 Walton & Hersham 342
04 ISTH1S 30/03 Sittingbourne 0-1 Merstham (P) 142
04 NP1N 30/03 Curzon Ashton 2-1 Newcastle Blue Star 117
04 SOUTHM 30/03 Romulus 0-1 Barton Rovers 101
04 SOUTHSW 30/03 Paulton Rovers 0-1 Truro City (P) 501
05 NCEP 30/03 Hallam 0-5 Selby Town 60
05 NWCP 30/03 New Mills (P) 1-0 Bacup Borough 126
05 NWCP 30/03 Silsden 1-1 Runcorn Linnets 160
05 SPP 30/03 Kentish Town (P) (-11) 2-1 Aylesbury Vale 17
06 NL2 30/03 Darlington Railway Athletic 1-2 Birtley Town  
06 SP1 30/03 Kings Langley (P) 1-2 Royston Town 100
01 CONF 29/03 Weymouth 0-3 Barrow (P) 1,264
03 ISTHP 29/03 Hendon 1-2 AFC Hornchurch 245
03 SOUTHP 29/03 Merthyr Tydfil 3-0 Bedford Town 312
99 CYMRU 29/03 Mynydd Isa 2-0 Guilsfield  
99 WELSH 29/03 Airbus UK Broughton 0-2 Caersws FC 151
99 WELSH 29/03 Caernarfon Town 0-1 Haverfordwest County 110
99 WELSH 29/03 Llanelli AFC (C) 5-0 Porthmadog FC 369
99 WELSH 29/03 Neath Athletic 3-0 Newtown AFC 263
99 WELSH 29/03 Port Talbot Town 2-2 Rhyl FC 284
99 WELSH 29/03 Prestatyn Town (P) 1-0 Aberystwyth Town 375
99 WELSH 29/03 The New Saints 0-0 Carmarthen Town 293
99 WELSH1 29/03 Croesyceiliog 3-1 Goytre United  
99 WELSH1 29/03 Pontardawe Town 6-0 Dinas Powys  
00 LGE 1 28/03 Brighton & Hove Albion 0-0 Tranmere Rovers 5,819
00 LGE 1 28/03 Bristol Rovers 2-0 Stockport County (P) (-10) 6,214
00 LGE 1 28/03 Carlisle United 1-1 Northampton Town 5,254
00 LGE 1 28/03 Crewe Alexandra 0-1 Millwall 4,680
00 LGE 1 28/03 Hereford United (P) 0-1 Huddersfield Town 2,979
00 LGE 1 28/03 Leeds United 2-0 Milton Keynes Dons (P) 27,649
00 LGE 1 28/03 Leyton Orient 2-1 Oldham Athletic 4,034
00 LGE 1 28/03 Peterborough United (P) 2-0 Leicester City (R) 14,110
00 LGE 1 28/03 Scunthorpe United (R) 3-0 Colchester United (R) 4,304
00 LGE 1 28/03 Walsall 1-1 Cheltenham Town 4,101
00 LGE 1 28/03 Yeovil Town 1-0 Swindon Town 5,476
00 LGE 2 28/03 Barnet 0-1 Darlington (-10) 2,069
00 LGE 2 28/03 Brentford 1-1 Gillingham (R) 7,908
00 LGE 2 28/03 Bury 1-0 AFC Bournemouth (R) (-17) 2,762
00 LGE 2 28/03 Chester City 0-0 Bradford City 2,735
00 LGE 2 28/03 Chesterfield 2-1 Port Vale (R) 3,511
00 LGE 2 28/03 Dagenham & Redbridge 2-1 Macclesfield Town 1,347
00 LGE 2 28/03 Grimsby Town 1-0 Aldershot Town (P) 7,095
00 LGE 2 28/03 Lincoln City 1-1 Notts County 4,027
00 LGE 2 28/03 Morecambe 1-2 Luton Town (R) (-30) 2,599
00 LGE 2 28/03 Rochdale 2-2 Exeter City (P) 3,364
00 LGE 2 28/03 Rotherham United (-17) 0-0 Accrington Stanley 2,804
00 LGE 2 28/03 Wycombe Wanderers 1-1 Shrewsbury Town 4,803
01 CONF 28/03 Altrincham 2-2 Crawley Town (-1) 968
01 CONF 28/03 Burton Albion 4-0 Grays Athletic 2,388
01 CONF 28/03 Forest Green Rovers 4-1 Lewes (P) 898
01 CONF 28/03 Histon 1-0 Wrexham (R) 1,106
01 CONF 28/03 Kettering Town (P) 2-1 Ebbsfleet United 1,533
01 CONF 28/03 Mansfield Town (R) (-4) 1-1 Torquay United 2,437
01 CONF 28/03 Northwich Victoria 4-2 Rushden & Diamonds 687
01 CONF 28/03 Salisbury City 2-0 Eastbourne Borough (P) 1,011
01 CONF 28/03 Stevenage Borough 1-1 Oxford United (-5) 3,700
01 CONF 28/03 York City 0-0 Kidderminster Harriers 2,384
02 CONF N 28/03 AFC Telford United 2-0 Droylsden (R) 1,819
02 CONF N 28/03 Farsley Celtic (R) 1-2 Redditch United 241
02 CONF N 28/03 Gateshead (P) 5-0 Hinckley United 601
02 CONF N 28/03 Hucknall Town 1-1 Blyth Spartans 239
02 CONF N 28/03 Hyde United 2-3 Harrogate Town 301
02 CONF N 28/03 Kings Lynn (P) 1-0 Stalybridge Celtic 962
02 CONF N 28/03 Solihull Moors 3-2 Burscough 196
02 CONF N 28/03 Southport 3-2 Stafford Rangers (R) 873
02 CONF N 28/03 Tamworth 2-1 Fleetwood Town (P) 784
02 CONF N 28/03 Vauxhall Motors 1-1 Gainsborough Trinity 167
02 CONF N 28/03 Workington 0-3 Alfreton Town 307
02 CONF S 28/03 Bognor Regis Town (-7) 0-1 Newport County 362
02 CONF S 28/03 Braintree Town 0-1 Basingstoke Town 483
02 CONF S 28/03 Bromley 1-1 Bath City 505
02 CONF S 28/03 Eastleigh 2-1 AFC Wimbledon (P) 2,283
02 CONF S 28/03 Fisher Athletic 0-3 Bishop's Stortford 159
02 CONF S 28/03 Hampton & Richmond Borough 2-1 Havant & Waterlooville 622
02 CONF S 28/03 Maidenhead United 2-0 Welling United 342
02 CONF S 28/03 Team Bath (P) 2-0 Chelmsford City (P) 159
02 CONF S 28/03 Thurrock 0-0 St Albans City 282
02 CONF S 28/03 Weston Super Mare 1-2 Hayes & Yeading United 281
02 CONF S 28/03 Worcester City (T) 0-0 Dorchester Town 493
03 ISTHP 28/03 Ashford Town (Mx) 0-0 Harrow Borough 110
03 ISTHP 28/03 Boreham Wood 0-1 Canvey Island (P) 137
03 ISTHP 28/03 Carshalton Athletic 0-3 Maidstone United 323
03 ISTHP 28/03 Dartford (P) 2-2 Tonbridge Angels 1,380
03 ISTHP 28/03 Dover Athletic (P) 6-0 Sutton United (R) 1,484
03 ISTHP 28/03 Harlow Town (-3) 0-1 Heybridge Swifts 294
03 ISTHP 28/03 Hastings United 1-1 Staines Town 393
03 ISTHP 28/03 Margate 3-1 Billericay Town 395
03 ISTHP 28/03 Tooting & Mitcham United (P) 3-0 Ramsgate (-4) 281
03 ISTHP 28/03 Wealdstone 1-0 Horsham 449
03 NPP 28/03 Ashton United 0-2 Frickley Athletic 137
03 NPP 28/03 Bradford Park Avenue (P) 0-0 Nantwich Town (P) 520
03 NPP 28/03 Buxton 0-0 Ossett Town 302
03 NPP 28/03 Cammell Laird (P) 2-2 Matlock Town 121
03 NPP 28/03 Eastwood Town 1-1 Kendal Town 518
03 NPP 28/03 Guiseley 1-2 Hednesford Town 307
03 NPP 28/03 Ilkeston Town 3-0 Prescot Cables 465
03 NPP 28/03 Marine 2-3 FC United of Manchester (P) 1,146
03 NPP 28/03 North Ferriby United 0-2 Boston United (R) 437
03 SOUTHP 28/03 Bashley 3-2 Oxford City (P) 302
03 SOUTHP 28/03 Brackley Town 2-3 Gloucester City 307
03 SOUTHP 28/03 Cambridge City (R) 2-3 Evesham United (P) 359
03 SOUTHP 28/03 Clevedon Town 1-0 Rugby Town 169
03 SOUTHP 28/03 Corby Town 3-0 Chippenham Town (-3) 232
03 SOUTHP 28/03 Hemel Hempstead Town 1-0 Yate Town 327
03 SOUTHP 28/03 Hitchin Town 2-0 Banbury United 314
03 SOUTHP 28/03 Mangotsfield United 0-2 Farnborough (P) 259
03 SOUTHP 28/03 Stourbridge (P) 3-0 Tiverton Town 228
03 SOUTHP 28/03 Swindon Supermarine 1-0 Halesowen Town (-3) 238
04 ISTH1N 28/03 Brentwood Town 1-1 Northwood 131
04 ISTH1N 28/03 Concord Rangers (P) 2-2 Ilford 110
04 ISTH1N 28/03 Enfield Town 3-1 Potters Bar Town (-1) 249
04 ISTH1N 28/03 Hillingdon Borough (T) 0-1 Aveley 65
04 ISTH1N 28/03 Leyton (R) 1-2 Chatham Town (T) 29
04 ISTH1N 28/03 Maldon Town (-3) 2-1 Wingate & Finchley 50
04 ISTH1N 28/03 Redbridge 1-0 Thamesmead Town (P) 31
04 ISTH1N 28/03 Tilbury 2-0 Waltham Abbey 78
04 ISTH1N 28/03 Waltham Forest 0-1 Cheshunt (R) 36
04 ISTH1N 28/03 Ware 0-1 Great Wakering Rovers 132
04 ISTH1N 28/03 Witham Town 2-10 East Thurrock United (R) 88
04 ISTH1S 28/03 Corinthian-Casuals 2-1 Chipstead 112
04 ISTH1S 28/03 Crowborough Athletic (P) 2-8 Folkestone Invicta (R) 128
04 ISTH1S 28/03 Croydon Athletic 0-0 Dulwich Hamlet (-3) 141
04 ISTH1S 28/03 Eastbourne Town 2-5 Metropolitan Police 146
04 ISTH1S 28/03 Fleet Town (T) 1-1 Cray Wanderers 257
04 ISTH1S 28/03 Kingstonian 1-1 Whitstable Town 270
04 ISTH1S 28/03 Merstham (P) 1-0 Leatherhead 134
04 ISTH1S 28/03 Sittingbourne 1-1 Burgess Hill Town 171
04 ISTH1S 28/03 Walton & Hersham 2-2 Ashford Town 101
04 ISTH1S 28/03 Whyteleafe 2-3 Godalming Town (T) 212
04 ISTH1S 28/03 Worthing 2-1 Walton Casuals 255
04 NP1N 28/03 Chorley 3-2 Rossendale United 284
04 NP1N 28/03 Colwyn Bay (T) (-3) 1-0 Radcliffe Borough 462
04 NP1N 28/03 FC Halifax Town (R) 0-0 Lancaster City 1,116
04 NP1N 28/03 Harrogate Railway 1-3 Curzon Ashton 125
04 NP1N 28/03 Mossley 1-3 Durham City (P) 187
04 NP1N 28/03 Newcastle Blue Star 1-1 Clitheroe 117
04 NP1N 28/03 Ossett Albion 1-1 Wakefield 208
04 NP1N 28/03 Salford City (P) 1-0 Bamber Bridge 154
04 NP1N 28/03 Skelmersdale United 2-0 Trafford (P) 269
04 NP1N 28/03 Warrington Town (T) 5-0 Garforth Town 124
04 NP1S 28/03 Belper Town 2-0 Goole (-11) 264
04 NP1S 28/03 Carlton Town 2-4 Quorn 73
04 NP1S 28/03 Gresley Rovers 3-3 Kidsgrove Athletic 192
04 NP1S 28/03 Leek Town (R) 0-2 Grantham Town 249
04 NP1S 28/03 Lincoln United (R) 3-5 Stamford (R) 135
04 NP1S 28/03 Loughborough Dynamo (P) 0-2 Stocksbridge PS 130
04 NP1S 28/03 Retford United (C) 5-0 Spalding United 222
04 NP1S 28/03 Sheffield 1-3 Rushall Olympic (T) 307
04 NP1S 28/03 Shepshed Dynamo 1-1 Glapwell (P) 182
04 NP1S 28/03 Willenhall Town (T) 2-1 Brigg Town 63
04 SOUTHM 28/03 AFC Sudbury (T) 1-1 Romulus 218
04 SOUTHM 28/03 Arlesey Town (T) 1-2 Bromsgrove Rovers (R) 91
04 SOUTHM 28/03 Atherstone Town (P) 0-0 Leamington 1,020
04 SOUTHM 28/03 Barton Rovers 1-2 Bury Town (T) 112
04 SOUTHM 28/03 Chasetown 2-1 Aylesbury United 375
04 SOUTHM 28/03 Chesham United 2-1 Stourport Swifts 231
04 SOUTHM 28/03 Leighton Town 2-0 Soham Town Rangers (P) 112
04 SOUTHM 28/03 Malvern Town 0-1 Dunstable Town (-13) 40
04 SOUTHM 28/03 Rothwell Town 1-3 Bedworth United 115
04 SOUTHM 28/03 Sutton Coldfield Town 1-2 Nuneaton Town (R) 412
04 SOUTHM 28/03 Woodford United 0-6 Marlow (T) 52
04 SOUTHSW 28/03 Abingdon United 0-2 Winchester City (-3) 101
04 SOUTHSW 28/03 Andover 0-5 Didcot Town 156
04 SOUTHSW 28/03 Cinderford Town (T) 1-2 Burnham 65
04 SOUTHSW 28/03 Cirencester Town (R) 1-2 AFC Hayes 108
04 SOUTHSW 28/03 Slough Town 1-0 Paulton Rovers 209
04 SOUTHSW 28/03 Taunton Town 1-2 Bridgwater Town 433
04 SOUTHSW 28/03 Thatcham Town 1-2 North Leigh (P) 105
04 SOUTHSW 28/03 Truro City (P) 4-0 Bracknell Town 456
04 SOUTHSW 28/03 Uxbridge 2-2 AFC Totton (P) 140
04 SOUTHSW 28/03 Windsor & Eton 0-0 Beaconsfield SYCOB (P) 200
05 COCOP 28/03 Ash United 4-0 Bookham 90
05 COCOP 28/03 Badshot Lea (T) 3-3 Colliers Wood United 44
05 COCOP 28/03 Bedfont 0-3 North Greenford United 44
05 COCOP 28/03 Chertsey Town 5-2 Chessington & Hook United 95
05 COCOP 28/03 Cobham 0-2 Raynes Park Vale 37
05 COCOP 28/03 Cove (-1) 0-1 Camberley Town 42
05 COCOP 28/03 Epsom & Ewell 0-3 Egham Town 48
05 COCOP 28/03 Hartley Wintney (P) 1-1 Sandhurst Town 105
05 COCOP 28/03 Horley Town 4-3 Banstead Athletic 88
05 COCOP 28/03 Molesey (R) 0-0 Bedfont Green 87
05 COCOP 28/03 Wembley 2-1 Guildford City 57
05 EASTP 28/03 CRC 4-1 Wivenhoe Town (R) 132
05 EASTP 28/03 Felixstowe & Walton United 2-4 Needham Market 170
05 EASTP 28/03 Norwich United 0-2 Stanway Rovers 68
05 EASTP 28/03 Tiptree United (P) 5-1 Ely City (P) 77
05 EASTP 28/03 Walsham le Willows 2-1 Kirkley & Pakefield 71
05 EASTP 28/03 Wisbech Town 0-1 Leiston 101
05 EASTP 28/03 Wroxham 1-0 Harwich & Parkeston 74
05 ESL 28/03 Burnham Ramblers 2-2 Basildon United (-3) 46
05 ESL 28/03 Clapton 1-4 Sawbridgeworth Town 10
05 ESL 28/03 Eton Manor 0-2 Southend Manor 30
05 ESL 28/03 London APSA (-1) 0-5 Stansted 10
05 ESL 28/03 Mauritius Sports 2-1 Hullbridge Sports 5
05 ESL 28/03 Romford 2-0 Bowers & Pitsea (-3) 118
05 HELLP 28/03 Almondsbury Town (-1) 4-0 Old Woodstock Town (P) 30
05 HELLP 28/03 Ardley United 1-1 Hungerford Town 92
05 HELLP 28/03 Carterton 0-2 Hook Norton 35
05 HELLP 28/03 Harrow Hill 1-2 Milton United 15
05 HELLP 28/03 Highworth Town 4-0 Chalfont Wasps (P) 65
05 HELLP 28/03 Marlow United (P) 1-0 Abingdon Town 45
05 HELLP 28/03 Pegasus Juniors 1-2 Flackwell Heath (-3) 37
05 HELLP 28/03 Shortwood United 0-0 Reading Town (T) 67
05 HELLP 28/03 Wantage Town 3-0 Fairford Town 47
05 HELLP 28/03 Witney United 1-2 Kidlington 129
05 KENT 28/03 Deal Town 0-4 Holmesdale 80
05 KENT 28/03 Erith Town (+2) 1-3 Herne Bay 40
05 KENT 28/03 Hythe Town 0-2 Greenwich Borough (-1) 112
05 KENT 28/03 Lordswood 4-2 Sporting Bengal United 37
05 KENT 28/03 Norton Sports (P) 3-4 Erith & Belvedere 53
05 KENT 28/03 Sevenoaks Town 1-5 Faversham Town 33
05 KENT 28/03 Tunbridge Wells 1-2 Slade Green 67
05 KENT 28/03 VCD Athletic 1-1 Croydon 109
05 MID 28/03 Barwell 1-1 Boldmere St Michaels 101
05 MID 28/03 Biddulph Victoria 0-3 Tipton Town 67
05 MID 28/03 Coalville Town 4-1 Studley 105
05 MID 28/03 Coleshill Town (P) 4-0 Friar Lane & Epworth 47
05 MID 28/03 Coventry Sphinx 2-3 Westfields 49
05 MID 28/03 Cradley Town 1-4 Market Drayton Town 59
05 MID 28/03 Highgate United (P) 0-1 Rocester 50
05 MID 28/03 Oadby Town 1-1 Alvechurch 77
05 MID 28/03 Oldbury United (-1) 1-2 Shifnal Town (-3) 61
05 MID 28/03 Stratford Town 4-1 Bridgnorth Town (P) 152
05 NCEP 28/03 Arnold Town 3-1 Hall Road Rangers (P) 94
05 NCEP 28/03 Brodsworth Welfare 1-2 Shirebrook Town 50
05 NCEP 28/03 Eccleshill United 0-6 Lincoln Moorlands Railway 45
05 NCEP 28/03 Hallam 3-0 Liversedge (-3) 55
05 NCEP 28/03 Long Eaton United 4-1 Thackley 64
05 NCEP 28/03 Nostell Miners Welfare 2-1 Selby Town 59
05 NCEP 28/03 Parkgate 1-0 Armthorpe Welfare 50
05 NCEP 28/03 Pickering Town 2-3 Bridlington Town (R) 162
05 NCEP 28/03 Winterton Rangers (C) 0-2 Maltby Main (-3) 76
05 NL1 28/03 Consett 1-0 Chester Le Street Town  
05 NL1 28/03 Dunston Federation 2-1 Billingham Town  
05 NL1 28/03 Morpeth Town 3-1 Billingham Synthonia  
05 NL1 28/03 Newcastle Benfield 3-1 South Shields (P)  
05 NL1 28/03 Northallerton Town 1-5 Ashington  
05 NL1 28/03 Spennymoor Town 0-1 Ryton (P)  
05 NL1 28/03 Sunderland Nissan 3-1 Seaham Red Star  
05 NL1 28/03 Tow Law Town 0-0 Bishop Auckland  
05 NL1 28/03 West Allotment Celtic 0-3 Shildon  
05 NL1 28/03 West Auckland Town 2-2 Bedlington Terriers  
05 NWCP 28/03 Alsager Town (R) 1-1 Atherton LR 48
05 NWCP 28/03 Ashton Athletic (P) 1-1 Maine Road 40
05 NWCP 28/03 Atherton Collieries 0-3 Formby 30
05 NWCP 28/03 Bacup Borough 1-1 Congleton Town 48
05 NWCP 28/03 Ramsbottom United (-1) 6-3 St Helens Town 112
05 NWCP 28/03 Runcorn Linnets 1-2 Squires Gate 124
05 NWCP 28/03 Silsden 3-1 Newcastle Town 86
05 NWCP 28/03 Winsford United 0-5 AFC Fylde (P) 126
05 SPP 28/03 Biggleswade Town 3-0 Harefield United 151
05 SPP 28/03 Broxbourne Borough V&E 3-2 Leverstock Green 52
05 SPP 28/03 Colney Heath 2-0 Holmer Green 54
05 SPP 28/03 Hanwell Town 2-3 Kingsbury London Tigers 39
05 SPP 28/03 Haringey Borough (P) 2-0 Biggleswade United 32
05 SPP 28/03 Hertford Town 0-0 Brimsdown Rovers 88
05 SPP 28/03 Kentish Town (P) (-11) 1-4 Welwyn Garden City 45
05 SPP 28/03 Langford 1-2 St Margaretsbury 56
05 SPP 28/03 Oxhey Jets 0-0 Aylesbury Vale 42
05 SPP 28/03 Tring Athletic 2-1 Cockfosters 82
05 SUSS1 28/03 Chichester City United 7-1 Oakwood 60
05 SUSS1 28/03 Eastbourne United Assoc 2-0 Selsey 75
05 SUSS1 28/03 Hailsham Town 1-3 Arundel 89
05 SUSS1 28/03 Hassocks 3-3 Wick 108
05 SUSS1 28/03 Redhill 0-1 Pagham 80
05 SUSS1 28/03 Ringmer (-10) 1-4 Horsham YMCA (R) 62
05 SUSS1 28/03 Shoreham 1-1 Lingfield (P) 55
05 SUSS1 28/03 Three Bridges 3-1 St Francis Rangers 184
05 SUSS1 28/03 Worthing United 0-0 Whitehawk 42
05 UCLP 28/03 Blackstones 1-1 Cogenhoe United 71
05 UCLP 28/03 Boston Town 2-1 Yaxley 94
05 UCLP 28/03 Daventry Town (P) (-3) 0-1 Newport Pagnell Town 75
05 UCLP 28/03 Deeping Rangers 6-1 Potton United 65
05 UCLP 28/03 Desborough Town 4-2 St Neots Town 75
05 UCLP 28/03 Rothwell Corinthians (P) 2-3 Long Buckby 39
05 UCLP 28/03 St Ives Town (-3) 2-0 Holbeach United 156
05 UCLP 28/03 Stotfold (C) 1-3 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby 88
05 UCLP 28/03 Wellingborough Town 0-0 Sleaford Town 84
05 WESSP 28/03 Alresford Town 1-0 Hamble ASSC 35
05 WESSP 28/03 Brading Town 0-2 New Milton Town 58
05 WESSP 28/03 Fareham Town 1-1 Bemerton Heath Harlequins 115
05 WESSP 28/03 Hamworthy United 4-0 Cowes Sports 62
05 WESSP 28/03 Hayling United 0-7 Poole Town 102
05 WESSP 28/03 Horndean 0-3 Newport IoW (R) 48
05 WESSP 28/03 Laverstock & Ford (P) 0-1 Bournemouth 26
05 WESSP 28/03 Lymington Town 0-0 Romsey Town 53
05 WESSP 28/03 Moneyfields 0-1 Wimborne Town 74
05 WESSP 28/03 VT FC 6-1 Alton Town 74
05 WESTP 28/03 Bideford 1-1 Melksham Town 132
05 WESTP 28/03 Brislington 1-0 Barnstaple Town 44
05 WESTP 28/03 Corsham Town 1-0 Bristol Manor Farm 91
05 WESTP 28/03 Dawlish Town 3-0 Bitton 109
05 WESTP 28/03 Hallen 0-0 Street 33
05 WESTP 28/03 Ilfracombe Town 1-3 Frome Town 87
05 WESTP 28/03 Radstock Town 0-0 Bishop Sutton 54
05 WESTP 28/03 Sherborne Town (P) 4-1 Devizes Town 78
05 WESTP 28/03 Wellington (P) 3-2 Calne Town 61
05 WESTP 28/03 Willand Rovers 0-2 Chard Town 62
06 COCO1 28/03 CB Hounslow United 0-2 Sheerwater 32
06 COCO1 28/03 Chobham 0-1 Hanworth Villa 49
06 COCO1 28/03 Crescent Rovers 0-3 Dorking (R) 34
06 COCO1 28/03 Farleigh Rovers 2-1 Mole Valley SCR (P) 32
06 COCO1 28/03 Frimley Green 3-2 Coulsdon United 26
06 COCO1 28/03 Knaphill 2-1 Warlingham 30
06 COCO1 28/03 Staines Lammas (C) 2-0 Farnham Town 37
06 COCO1 28/03 Westfield 2-4 Feltham 38
06 COCO1 28/03 Worcester Park 1-0 South Park 32
06 EAST1 28/03 Brantham Athletic (P) 6-1 Thetford Town 50
06 EAST1 28/03 Cornard United 0-4 Ipswich Wanderers (R) 34
06 EAST1 28/03 FC Clacton 3-1 Downham Town 108
06 EAST1 28/03 Godmanchester Rovers 1-2 Debenham LC 38
06 EAST1 28/03 Gorleston 7-0 Swaffham Town (R) 78
06 EAST1 28/03 Hadleigh United 2-0 Fakenham Town 43
06 EAST1 28/03 Halstead Town 7-1 Great Yarmouth Town 59
06 EAST1 28/03 Long Melford 2-1 Saffron Walden Town 65
06 EAST1 28/03 March Town United 1-1 Diss Town 55
06 EAST1 28/03 Stowmarket Town 0-1 Newmarket Town (R) 66
06 EMC 28/03 Bardon Hill Sports 4-3 Greenwood Meadows 36
06 EMC 28/03 Borrowash Victoria (T) 2-1 St Andrews 54
06 EMC 28/03 Dunkirk 0-0 Gedling Town (T) 74
06 EMC 28/03 Ellistown 1-1 Radford 25
06 EMC 28/03 Gedling Miners Welfare 1-5 Graham Street Prims 42
06 EMC 28/03 Hinckley Downes 2-1 Blackwell Miners Welfare 28
06 EMC 28/03 Holwell Sports 0-1 Holbrook Miners Welfare 90
06 EMC 28/03 Ibstock United 0-2 Barrow Town 35
06 EMC 28/03 Kirby Muxloe SC 4-2 Heanor Town 48
06 HELLE 28/03 Binfield 3-0 Prestwood 71
06 HELLE 28/03 Englefield Green Rovers 1-3 Thame United 30
06 HELLE 28/03 Holyport 1-3 South Kilburn (P) 22
06 HELLE 28/03 Kintbury Rangers 2-0 Wokingham & Emmbrook 78
06 HELLE 28/03 Launton Sports (T) 5-0 Rayners Lane 29
06 HELLE 28/03 Newbury (P) 3-2 Henley Town 60
06 HELLE 28/03 Penn & Tylers Green 4-1 Eton Wick 40
06 HELLW 28/03 Cirencester United 2-0 Easington Sports 22
06 HELLW 28/03 Clanfield 1-0 Cheltenham Saracens 32
06 HELLW 28/03 Cricklade Town 0-3 Tytherington Rocks (-1) 21
06 HELLW 28/03 Lydney Town (R) 0-1 Malmesbury Victoria 54
06 HELLW 28/03 Oxford City Nomads 2-2 Purton 38
06 HELLW 28/03 Trowbridge Town 0-3 Hardwicke (P) 134
06 HELLW 28/03 Wootton Bassett Town 2-2 Letcombe 54
06 MCP 28/03 Bartley Green (-3) 2-2 Knowle (P) 34
06 MCP 28/03 Bolehall Swifts 0-0 Heath Hayes 20
06 MCP 28/03 Coton Green (P) 4-4 Coventry Copsewood 17
06 MCP 28/03 Nuneaton Griff 1-2 Meir KA 35
06 MCP 28/03 Pershore Town (-3) 1-2 Brocton 28
06 MCP 28/03 Pilkington XXX 1-3 Loughborough University 26
06 MCP 28/03 Walsall Wood 0-0 Massey Ferguson 26
06 NCE1 28/03 AFC Emley 4-2 Teversal 72
06 NCE1 28/03 Appleby Frodingham (P) 3-3 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 29
06 NCE1 28/03 Askern Villa (P) 2-2 Rossington Main 60
06 NCE1 28/03 Barton Town Old Boys 0-2 Staveley Miners Welfare 85
06 NCE1 28/03 Grimsby Borough (P) 2-3 Bottesford Town 28
06 NCE1 28/03 Rainworth Miners Welfare 4-2 Leeds Carnegie 62
06 NCE1 28/03 Scarborough Athletic 6-0 Yorkshire Amateur 503
06 NL2 28/03 Brandon United 1-5 Sunderland Ryhope CA  
06 NL2 28/03 Crook Town 0-1 Stokesley SC  
06 NL2 28/03 Darlington Railway Athletic 4-1 Hebburn Town  
06 NL2 28/03 Guisborough Town 2-0 Marske United  
06 NL2 28/03 Horden Colliery Welfare 3-0 Norton & Stockton Ancients  
06 NL2 28/03 North Shields 2-1 Whickham  
06 NL2 28/03 Prudhoe Town 1-1 Whitehaven (P)  
06 NL2 28/03 Team Northumbria 8-2 Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA (R)  
06 NL2 28/03 Washington (R) (-3) 1-2 Thornaby  
06 NWC1 28/03 AFC Blackpool 3-4 Stone Dominoes 47
06 NWC1 28/03 Chadderton 6-0 Ashton Town 42
06 NWC1 28/03 Daisy Hill 3-2 AFC Liverpool (N) 175
06 NWC1 28/03 Darwen 2-2 Oldham Town 49
06 NWC1 28/03 Eccleshall 4-2 Cheadle Town 39
06 NWC1 28/03 Holker Old Boys 2-2 Norton United 32
06 NWC1 28/03 Padiham 0-2 Bootle 219
06 NWC1 28/03 Rochdale Town 1-4 Leek CSOB 25
06 SP1 28/03 Amersham Town 1-1 London Colney (R) 27
06 SP1 28/03 Ampthill Town 0-1 Kings Langley (P) 44
06 SP1 28/03 Bedford 3-2 Stony Stratford Town 25
06 SP1 28/03 Bedford Town Reserves 0-2 Sport London E Benfica 46
06 SP1 28/03 Buckingham Athletic 2-1 Tokyngton Manor (R) 31
06 SP1 28/03 Harpenden Town 3-0 Sun Postal Sports (-3) 18
06 SP1 28/03 Hoddesdon Town 1-0 Brache Sparta 43
06 SP1 28/03 New Bradwell St Peter 0-2 Cranfield United 62
06 SP1 28/03 Royston Town 7-1 Arlesey Athletic 144
06 SUSS2 28/03 Bexhill United (P) 0-0 Littlehampton Town 41
06 SUSS2 28/03 Crawley Down 1-1 Southwick 66
06 SUSS2 28/03 Midhurst & Easebourne 1-2 Peacehaven & Telscombe 49
06 SUSS2 28/03 Rustington 3-1 Seaford Town 37
06 SUSS2 28/03 Rye United (R) 0-2 Loxwood (P) 32
06 SUSS2 28/03 Sidley United (R) 4-1 Lancing 55
06 SUSS2 28/03 Storrington 0-3 Mile Oak 44
06 SUSS2 28/03 Wealden 1-2 Sidlesham 60
06 SUSS2 28/03 Westfield 3-1 Steyning Town 47
06 SWP 28/03 Clyst Rovers 3-2 Liskeard Athletic 58
06 SWP 28/03 Dartmouth 1-0 Falmouth Town 86
06 SWP 28/03 Elburton Villa 1-2 Holsworthy 48
06 SWP 28/03 Ivybridge Town 1-1 Bodmin Town (C) 98
06 SWP 28/03 Launceston 2-4 Cullompton Rangers 47
06 SWP 28/03 Saltash United 6-2 Newton Abbot Spurs 90
06 SWP 28/03 Torpoint Athletic 1-1 Tavistock (-2) 115
06 SWP 28/03 Wadebridge Town (P) 1-1 Buckland Athletic 49
06 SWP 28/03 Witheridge 2-1 St Blazey 76
06 UCL1 28/03 AFC Kempston Rovers (R) 2-0 Buckingham Town 30
06 UCL1 28/03 Daventry United 3-0 Northampton Sileby Rangers 20
06 UCL1 28/03 Huntingdon Town 0-2 Rushden & Higham United 31
06 UCL1 28/03 Irchester United 2-1 Wootton Blue Cross (R) 20
06 UCL1 28/03 Northampton ON Cheneks 1-0 Eynesbury Rovers (-6) 25
06 UCL1 28/03 Olney Town 0-5 Bugbrooke St Michaels 30
06 UCL1 28/03 Peterborough Northern Star 3-1 Burton Park Wanderers 43
06 WESS1 28/03 AFC Aldermaston 1-1 Stockbridge 15
06 WESS1 28/03 Blackfield & Langley 5-1 Downton (R) 61
06 WESS1 28/03 East Cowes Victoria Athletic 0-2 Petersfield Town 25
06 WESS1 28/03 Fawley 2-2 Whitchurch United 20
06 WESS1 28/03 Fleet Spurs 1-2 Ringwood Town (R) 7
06 WESS1 28/03 Hythe & Dibden 3-1 Verwood Town 41
06 WESS1 28/03 Shaftesbury 1-1 AFC Portchester 37
06 WESS1 28/03 Totton & Eling 3-1 Tadley Calleva (C) 36
06 WESS1 28/03 United Services Portsmouth 2-1 Farnborough North End 36
06 WESS1 28/03 Warminster Town 4-0 Andover New Street 100
06 WEST1 28/03 Bradford Town 2-0 Wells City (P) 66
06 WEST1 28/03 Bridport 0-5 Larkhall Athletic 103
06 WEST1 28/03 Cadbury Heath (-3) 0-2 Oldland Abbotonians 105
06 WEST1 28/03 Minehead 0-3 Gillingham Town (P) 43
06 WEST1 28/03 Odd Down (R) 1-0 Hengrove Athletic 32
06 WEST1 28/03 Shepton Mallet 1-1 Roman Glass St George 37
06 WEST1 28/03 Shrewton United (-1) 3-4 Almondsbury 42
06 WEST1 28/03 Westbury United (-1) 0-0 Longwell Green Sports 72
06 WMP 28/03 Bewdley Town 1-1 Bromyard Town  
06 WMP 28/03 Darlaston Town 3-1 Bustleholme (-3)  
06 WMP 28/03 Dudley Town 4-3 Bloxwich United (P)  
06 WMP 28/03 Ellesmere Rangers 2-0 Wellington  
06 WMP 28/03 Goodrich 1-1 Gornal Athletic  
06 WMP 28/03 Ludlow Town 1-0 Shawbury United  
06 WMP 28/03 Pelsall Villa 1-1 Ledbury Town  
06 WMP 28/03 Wednesfield 3-1 Dudley Sports  
06 WMP 28/03 Wolverhampton Casuals 2-4 AFC Wulfrunians  
07 DOR 28/03 Sturminster Marshall 1-3 Blandford United  
07 DOR 28/03 Westland Sports 1-1 Hamworthy Recreation  
07 EOL 28/03 Benfleet 4-2 Ongar Town (P)  
07 EOL 28/03 Epping (+3) 2-3 Mountnessing Boca  
07 EOL 28/03 Frenford Senior 2-1 Canning Town  
07 EOL 28/03 Kelvedon Hatch 1-4 M&B Club (P)  
07 EOL 28/03 White Ensign (C) 4-1 Potter Street (P)  
07 KCL 28/03 Coney Hall (-1) 0-5 Stansfeld O&B Club (P)  
07 KCL 28/03 Milton & Fulston United (-1) 1-2 Lewisham Borough Comm (-3)  
07 KCL 28/03 Phoenix Sports (P) 3-2 Bearsted  
07 KCL 28/03 Rusthall 1-2 Fleet Leisure (-1)  
07 KCL 28/03 Snodland 2-4 Hollands & Blair  
07 SP2 28/03 Aston Clinton (-3) 2-5 AFC Dunstable 11
07 SP2 28/03 Hadley (P) 1-0 Risborough Rangers 31
07 SP2 28/03 Markyate 0-3 Mursley United 10
07 SP2 28/03 Old Bradwell United 2-1 Caddington 22
07 SP2 28/03 Padbury United 3-1 Wodson Park (P) 17
07 SP2 28/03 Totternhoe 2-1 Bucks Students Union (P) 16
07 SP2 28/03 Tring Corinthians 1-4 Bletchley Town (P) 25
07 SUSS3 28/03 Broadbridge Heath (R) 1-2 Newhaven 27
07 SUSS3 28/03 Clymping (P) 5-0 Pease Pottage Village (R) 34
07 SUSS3 28/03 Hurstpierpoint 1-5 Dorking Wanderers 25
07 SUSS3 28/03 Ifield Edwards 4-0 Bosham 58
07 SUSS3 28/03 Little Common 1-3 Haywards Heath Town 66
07 SUSS3 28/03 Rottingdean Village 1-1 Uckfield Town 24
07 SUSS3 28/03 Saltdean United 1-0 Forest 63
07 SWE 28/03 Axminster Town 0-3 Teignmouth 81
07 SWE 28/03 Crediton United 0-4 Alphington 64
07 SWE 28/03 Galmpton Utd & Torbay Gents 1-2 Bovey Tracey (P) 46
07 SWE 28/03 Liverton United 1-0 Totnes & Dartington 55
07 SWE 28/03 Ottery St Mary 2-0 Exmouth Town 61
07 SWE 28/03 Royal Marines (P) 7-0 Okehampton Argyle 29
07 SWE 28/03 Stoke Gabriel 0-0 Appledore 57
07 SWE 28/03 University of Exeter 2-3 Exeter Civil Service (P) 39
07 SWW 28/03 Callington Town 2-1 Hayle 69
07 SWW 28/03 Dobwalls 0-2 Camelford 38
07 SWW 28/03 Mousehole 4-0 Millbrook 28
07 SWW 28/03 Newquay 2-1 Foxhole Stars 103
07 SWW 28/03 Plymstock United (T) 3-1 Wendron United 27
07 SWW 28/03 Porthleven 3-4 St Austell 113
07 SWW 28/03 Vospers Oak Villa 1-2 Penryn Athletic 32
99 HIGH 28/03 Brora Rangers 1-5 Huntly  
99 HIGH 28/03 Clachnacuddin 0-1 Wick Academy  
99 HIGH 28/03 Deveronvale 1-1 Cove Rangers  
99 HIGH 28/03 Fort William 1-3 Inverurie Loco Works  
99 HIGH 28/03 Lossiemouth 2-2 Forres Mechanics  
99 HIGH 28/03 Nairn County 0-2 Fraserburgh  
99 YORK 28/03 Dunnington 2-0 Tate & Lyle Selby  
99 YORK 28/03 Hamilton Panthers 2-1 Copmanthorpe  
99 YORK 28/03 Huntington Rovers (C) 3-1 York St Johns University  
99 YORK 28/03 Kartiers (Selby) 2-0 Tockwith  
99 YORK 28/03 Malton & Norton 2-3 Dringhouses  
99 YORK 28/03 Wigginton Grasshoppers 1-3 Wilberfoss (P)  
00 LGE 1 27/03 Southend United 3-2 Hartlepool United 7,227
05 WESSP 27/03 Brockenhurst 1-1 Christchurch 152
07 SWW 27/03 Penzance 2-0 Godolphin Atlantic (P) 124
99 CYMRU 27/03 Bala Town 5-0 Ruthin Town  
99 CYMRU 27/03 Buckley Town 1-2 Lex XI (-3)  
99 CYMRU 27/03 Flint Town United (-3) 2-4 Mold Alexandra  
99 CYMRU 27/03 Holyhead Hotspur 2-1 Llandudno Town  
99 CYMRU 27/03 Llangefni Town 1-2 Glantraeth  
99 CYMRU 27/03 Penrhyncoch (-3) 2-0 Gresford Athletic  
99 WELSH 27/03 NEWI Cefn Druids 6-0 GAP Connahs Quay 150
99 WELSH 27/03 Welshpool Town 1-1 Bangor City 160
99 WELSH1 27/03 Bryntirion Athletic 0-1 Afan Lido  
99 WELSH1 27/03 Cambrian & Clydach 1-3 Barry Town (-3)  
99 WELSH1 27/03 Taffs Well 0-0 Cwmbran Town  
02 CONF N 26/03 Droylsden (R) 3-0 Hinckley United 322
03 NPP 26/03 Guiseley 1-1 Ilkeston Town 240
04 ISTH1N 26/03 Redbridge 2-2 Maldon Town (-3) 76
04 SOUTHM 26/03 Chasetown 1-1 Nuneaton Town (R) 741
04 SOUTHSW 26/03 Bridgwater Town 6-0 Slough Town 220
05 HELLP 26/03 Almondsbury Town (-1) 3-1 Carterton 35
05 MID 26/03 Stratford Town 2-2 Barwell 147
05 SPP 26/03 Hertford Town 2-1 Haringey Borough (P) 66
05 SPP 26/03 Kentish Town (P) (-11) 3-4 Biggleswade United 14
05 SPP 26/03 Langford 2-4 Biggleswade Town 100
06 SP1 26/03 Brache Sparta 1-4 Winslow United 8
06 SP1 26/03 Buckingham Athletic 0-2 London Colney (R) 43
06 SP1 26/03 Crawley Green (P) 1-4 Cranfield United 17
06 SP1 26/03 Royston Town 4-0 Ampthill Town 115
06 WESS1 26/03 Farnborough North End 0-0 United Services Portsmouth 50
00 LGE 2 25/03 Chesterfield 3-0 Rochdale 3,271
03 NPP 25/03 FC United of Manchester (P) 4-0 Ashton United 1,714
03 NPP 25/03 Witton Albion 0-0 Whitby Town 220
03 NPP 25/03 Worksop Town 1-0 Marine 171
03 SOUTHP 25/03 Gloucester City 3-0 Rugby Town 267
04 ISTH1N 25/03 Waltham Forest 1-3 Wingate & Finchley 43
04 SOUTHM 25/03 Aylesbury United 1-2 Bury Town (T) 131
04 SOUTHM 25/03 Rothwell Town 0-2 Romulus 64
04 SOUTHM 25/03 Woodford United 1-3 Chesham United 78
04 SOUTHSW 25/03 Bishops Cleeve (T) 1-0 Thatcham Town 41
05 COCOP 25/03 Guildford City 2-1 Molesey (R) 67
05 EASTP 25/03 Histon Reserves 1-0 Wisbech Town 68
05 EASTP 25/03 Kings Lynn Reserves 1-3 Dereham Town 140
05 EASTP 25/03 Walsham le Willows 1-0 Leiston 63
05 ESL 25/03 Bowers & Pitsea (-3) 0-3 Burnham Ramblers 67
05 ESL 25/03 Stansted 0-1 Barkingside 20
05 HELLP 25/03 Marlow United (P) 1-2 Ardley United 35
05 HELLP 25/03 Shortwood United 1-0 Kidlington 55
05 HELLP 25/03 Shrivenham 1-0 Harrow Hill 71
05 HELLP 25/03 Wantage Town 4-0 Old Woodstock Town (P) 35
05 NCEP 25/03 Hall Road Rangers (P) 2-1 Dinnington Town (P) 34
05 NCEP 25/03 Shirebrook Town 3-2 Brodsworth Welfare 94
05 NL1 25/03 Northallerton Town 1-2 West Allotment Celtic  
05 NL1 25/03 Spennymoor Town 2-0 Dunston Federation  
05 NWCP 25/03 AFC Fylde (P) 3-0 Silsden 178
05 NWCP 25/03 Colne 2-0 Ramsbottom United (-1) 72
05 NWCP 25/03 New Mills (P) 3-0 Abbey Hey 147
05 SPP 25/03 Brimsdown Rovers 2-2 Cockfosters 65
05 UCLP 25/03 Northampton Spencer 2-0 Daventry Town (P) (-3) 72
05 WESTP 25/03 Bitton 1-4 Bishop Sutton 87
05 WESTP 25/03 Frome Town 1-1 Welton Rovers 128
06 COCO1 25/03 South Park 0-1 Farleigh Rovers 72
06 EAST1 25/03 Saffron Walden Town 3-1 March Town United 121
06 EAST1 25/03 Stowmarket Town 3-2 Diss Town 77
06 EMC 25/03 Holbrook Miners Welfare 2-1 Hinckley Downes 31
06 MCP 25/03 Meir KA 0-2 Loughborough University 28
06 MCP 25/03 Nuneaton Griff 0-1 Heath Hayes 44
06 NCE1 25/03 Bottesford Town 0-4 Staveley Miners Welfare 43
06 NL2 25/03 Birtley Town 1-1 Horden Colliery Welfare  
06 NL2 25/03 Marske United 0-1 Brandon United  
06 NL2 25/03 Prudhoe Town 1-3 Hebburn Town  
06 NWC1 25/03 Daisy Hill 1-3 Holker Old Boys 34
06 NWC1 25/03 Eccleshall 0-1 AFC Liverpool (N) 85
06 NWC1 25/03 Stone Dominoes 5-1 Rochdale Town 53
06 SWP 25/03 Falmouth Town 0-0 Bodmin Town (C) 106
06 SWP 25/03 Holsworthy 0-4 Saltash United 102
06 SWP 25/03 Plymouth Parkway 3-1 Tavistock (-2) 208
06 SWP 25/03 St Blazey 1-3 Wadebridge Town (P) 85
06 UCL1 25/03 Olney Town 0-4 AFC Kempston Rovers (R) 32
06 WMP 25/03 Bewdley Town 3-0 Shawbury United  
06 WMP 25/03 Bustleholme (-3) 0-2 Wednesfield  
07 SWW 25/03 Penryn Athletic 2-1 Foxhole Stars 85
99 HIGH 25/03 Huntly 0-4 Cove Rangers  
99 HIGH 25/03 Inverurie Loco Works 1-2 Nairn County  
99 HIGH 25/03 Rothes 0-1 Fraserburgh  
99 HIGH 25/03 Wick Academy 2-1 Brora Rangers  
99 YORK 25/03 Hamilton Panthers 4-5 Dringhouses  
99 YORK 25/03 Old Malton St Marys 3-1 Tockwith  
00 LGE 1 24/03 Carlisle United 1-2 Hereford United (P) 4,223
00 LGE 1 24/03 Cheltenham Town 1-1 Oldham Athletic 2,992
00 LGE 1 24/03 Milton Keynes Dons (P) 2-2 Crewe Alexandra 8,454
00 LGE 1 24/03 Northampton Town 3-4 Swindon Town 5,025
00 LGE 2 24/03 Accrington Stanley 1-0 Darlington (-10) 1,086
00 LGE 2 24/03 Rotherham United (-17) 1-1 Bury 2,898
01 CONF 24/03 Histon 0-0 Stevenage Borough 1,133
01 CONF 24/03 Rushden & Diamonds 1-3 Oxford United (-5) 2,085
01 CONF 24/03 Salisbury City 1-0 Ebbsfleet United 939
01 CONF 24/03 Torquay United 1-1 Grays Athletic 1,996
01 CONF 24/03 York City 0-0 Kettering Town (P) 1,714
02 CONF N 24/03 Burscough 0-1 Tamworth 309
02 CONF N 24/03 Harrogate Town 0-1 Workington 258
02 CONF N 24/03 Hucknall Town 1-2 Farsley Celtic (R) 139
02 CONF N 24/03 Redditch United 1-1 Fleetwood Town (P) 221
02 CONF N 24/03 Stafford Rangers (R) 0-2 Alfreton Town 377
02 CONF N 24/03 Stalybridge Celtic 2-0 Blyth Spartans 351
02 CONF N 24/03 Vauxhall Motors 2-1 Hyde United 201
02 CONF S 24/03 Bath City 1-0 Basingstoke Town 430
02 CONF S 24/03 Braintree Town 1-1 Worcester City (T) 425
02 CONF S 24/03 Bromley 1-0 Bishop's Stortford 259
02 CONF S 24/03 St Albans City 2-0 Dorchester Town 311
02 CONF S 24/03 Thurrock 1-2 Team Bath (P) 204
03 ISTHP 24/03 Dartford (P) 1-1 Harlow Town (-3) 828
03 ISTHP 24/03 Harrow Borough 0-0 Sutton United (R) 165
03 ISTHP 24/03 Hendon 4-0 Hastings United 162
03 ISTHP 24/03 Heybridge Swifts 2-2 Billericay Town 211
03 ISTHP 24/03 Staines Town 0-0 Horsham 255
03 ISTHP 24/03 Tooting & Mitcham United (P) 3-2 Ashford Town (Mx) 223
03 ISTHP 24/03 Wealdstone 1-0 AFC Hornchurch 325
03 NPP 24/03 Eastwood Town 1-3 Guiseley 577
03 NPP 24/03 Frickley Athletic 0-0 Leigh Genesis (R) 228
03 NPP 24/03 Ilkeston Town 2-1 Cammell Laird (P) 364
03 NPP 24/03 Prescot Cables 0-1 Kendal Town 172
03 SOUTHP 24/03 Bedford Town 1-2 Hemel Hempstead Town 319
03 SOUTHP 24/03 Evesham United (P) 2-2 Bashley 80
03 SOUTHP 24/03 Hitchin Town 2-2 Stourbridge (P) 248
03 SOUTHP 24/03 Merthyr Tydfil 1-1 Cambridge City (R) 243
03 SOUTHP 24/03 Tiverton Town 2-1 Brackley Town 223
03 SOUTHP 24/03 Yate Town 0-0 Swindon Supermarine 148
04 ISTH1N 24/03 Cheshunt (R) 0-1 Enfield Town 295
04 ISTH1N 24/03 Leyton (R) 2-2 Northwood 40
04 ISTH1N 24/03 Potters Bar Town (-1) 0-0 Witham Town 46
04 ISTH1N 24/03 Redbridge 0-3 East Thurrock United (R) 52
04 ISTH1N 24/03 Tilbury 1-0 Brentwood Town 105
04 ISTH1N 24/03 Waltham Abbey 1-2 Aveley 111
04 ISTH1S 24/03 Burgess Hill Town 0-0 Godalming Town (T) 136
04 ISTH1S 24/03 Chipstead 1-1 Ashford Town 130
04 ISTH1S 24/03 Crowborough Athletic (P) 1-3 Kingstonian 181
04 ISTH1S 24/03 Dulwich Hamlet (-3) 0-2 Sittingbourne 194
04 ISTH1S 24/03 Fleet Town (T) 3-0 Merstham (P) 116
04 NP1N 24/03 Bamber Bridge 2-5 Colwyn Bay (T) (-3) 112
04 NP1N 24/03 Chorley 1-0 Newcastle Blue Star 149
04 NP1N 24/03 Clitheroe 1-2 FC Halifax Town (R) 488
04 NP1N 24/03 Lancaster City 3-1 Garforth Town 140
04 NP1N 24/03 Mossley 3-1 Trafford (P) 99
04 NP1N 24/03 Radcliffe Borough 1-1 Skelmersdale United 165
04 NP1N 24/03 Wakefield 1-1 Durham City (P) 156
04 NP1S 24/03 Glapwell (P) 2-0 Spalding United 98
04 NP1S 24/03 Kidsgrove Athletic 0-1 Belper Town 96
04 NP1S 24/03 Quorn 1-4 Rushall Olympic (T) 85
04 NP1S 24/03 Sheffield 3-2 Lincoln United (R) 260
04 NP1S 24/03 Shepshed Dynamo 0-3 Carlton Town 177
04 NP1S 24/03 Stocksbridge PS 1-1 Stamford (R) 143
04 NP1S 24/03 Willenhall Town (T) 0-2 Leek Town (R) 69
04 SOUTHM 24/03 AFC Sudbury (T) 2-1 Bedworth United 182
04 SOUTHM 24/03 Bromsgrove Rovers (R) 0-1 Leighton Town 203
04 SOUTHM 24/03 Chasetown 0-2 Atherstone Town (P) 510
04 SOUTHM 24/03 Nuneaton Town (R) 2-0 Barton Rovers 635
04 SOUTHSW 24/03 AFC Hayes 1-1 AFC Totton (P) 78
04 SOUTHSW 24/03 Andover 2-1 Bridgwater Town 95
04 SOUTHSW 24/03 Bracknell Town 0-1 Taunton Town 53
04 SOUTHSW 24/03 Burnham 3-0 Slough Town 305
04 SOUTHSW 24/03 Cinderford Town (T) 2-1 Didcot Town 71
04 SOUTHSW 24/03 Cirencester Town (R) 1-2 Paulton Rovers 103
04 SOUTHSW 24/03 Truro City (P) 4-2 Windsor & Eton 1,119
05 COCOP 24/03 Badshot Lea (T) 3-2 Bookham 40
05 COCOP 24/03 Banstead Athletic 3-4 Sandhurst Town 41
05 COCOP 24/03 Camberley Town 2-1 Chertsey Town 131
05 COCOP 24/03 Chessington & Hook United 2-2 Hartley Wintney (P) 69
05 COCOP 24/03 Egham Town 1-0 Wembley 84
05 COCOP 24/03 Horley Town 2-1 Raynes Park Vale 77
05 EASTP 24/03 Lowestoft Town 2-1 Wivenhoe Town (R) 424
05 EASTP 24/03 Mildenhall Town 1-2 CRC 144
05 ESL 24/03 Enfield 3-0 Mauritius Sports 85
05 ESL 24/03 Takeley (P) 3-1 Sawbridgeworth Town 132
05 HELLP 24/03 Abingdon Town 0-3 Almondsbury Town (-1) 45
05 HELLP 24/03 Bicester Town 2-1 Milton United 37
05 HELLP 24/03 Flackwell Heath (-3) 2-1 Reading Town (T) 52
05 HELLP 24/03 Hungerford Town 1-1 Witney United 110
05 HELLP 24/03 Pegasus Juniors 0-0 Fairford Town 40
05 KENT 24/03 Tunbridge Wells 1-1 Norton Sports (P) 85
05 MID 24/03 Alvechurch 3-2 Highgate United (P) 96
05 MID 24/03 Causeway United 0-1 Coalville Town 56
05 MID 24/03 Coleshill Town (P) 3-0 Biddulph Victoria 65
05 MID 24/03 Oadby Town 0-1 Stratford Town 63
05 MID 24/03 Racing Club Warwick 1-4 Coventry Sphinx 69
05 MID 24/03 Rocester 0-4 Tipton Town 77
05 MID 24/03 Studley 1-0 Cradley Town 41
05 MID 24/03 Westfields 2-3 Market Drayton Town 74
05 NCEP 24/03 Eccleshill United 0-2 Bridlington Town (R) 40
05 NCEP 24/03 Winterton Rangers (C) 0-1 Long Eaton United 52
05 NL1 24/03 Chester Le Street Town 1-0 Billingham Synthonia  
05 NL1 24/03 South Shields (P) 2-0 Bishop Auckland  
05 NWCP 24/03 Alsager Town (R) 2-0 Runcorn Linnets 64
05 NWCP 24/03 Congleton Town 3-0 Atherton LR 118
05 NWCP 24/03 Formby 2-0 Maine Road 21
05 NWCP 24/03 Nelson 1-2 Bacup Borough 65
05 NWCP 24/03 St Helens Town 0-6 Glossop North End 45
05 SPP 24/03 Aylesbury Vale 2-1 Colney Heath 31
05 SPP 24/03 Broxbourne Borough V&E 2-1 St Margaretsbury 55
05 SPP 24/03 Chalfont St Peter 3-1 Kentish Town (P) (-11) 65
05 SPP 24/03 Hanwell Town 2-1 Tring Athletic 42
05 SPP 24/03 Hertford Town 2-1 Welwyn Garden City 82
05 SPP 24/03 Holmer Green 1-3 Oxhey Jets 51
05 SPP 24/03 Kingsbury London Tigers 1-2 Leverstock Green 31
05 SUSS1 24/03 Chichester City United 0-0 Worthing United 70
05 SUSS1 24/03 Hailsham Town 4-1 Oakwood 78
05 SUSS1 24/03 Lingfield (P) 2-0 Hassocks 49
05 SUSS1 24/03 St Francis Rangers 2-1 Whitehawk 81
05 SUSS1 24/03 Three Bridges 1-1 Redhill 164
05 SUSS1 24/03 Wick 2-1 Arundel 90
05 UCLP 24/03 Desborough Town 1-3 Raunds Town 69
05 UCLP 24/03 Long Buckby 1-2 St Ives Town (-3) 76
05 UCLP 24/03 Newport Pagnell Town 2-0 St Neots Town 87
05 UCLP 24/03 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby 2-0 Wellingborough Town 74
05 UCLP 24/03 Stotfold (C) 2-1 Holbeach United 77
05 WESSP 24/03 Cowes Sports 3-2 Bournemouth 59
05 WESSP 24/03 Laverstock & Ford (P) 2-2 Hamble ASSC 35
05 WESTP 24/03 Bideford 3-0 Sherborne Town (P) 102
05 WESTP 24/03 Bristol Manor Farm 2-1 Calne Town 50
05 WESTP 24/03 Devizes Town 0-1 Brislington 33
05 WESTP 24/03 Street 2-4 Willand Rovers 61
06 COCO1 24/03 Dorking (R) 3-6 Farnham Town 75
06 EAST1 24/03 Debenham LC 1-2 Brantham Athletic (P) 83
06 EAST1 24/03 Fakenham Town 0-2 Great Yarmouth Town 59
06 EAST1 24/03 FC Clacton 3-2 Hadleigh United 152
06 EAST1 24/03 Long Melford 2-2 Ipswich Wanderers (R) 78
06 EAST1 24/03 Thetford Town 0-0 Newmarket Town (R) 65
06 EMC 24/03 Bardon Hill Sports 3-2 Graham Street Prims 30
06 EMC 24/03 Ellistown 2-2 Kirby Muxloe SC 80
06 EMC 24/03 Gedling Miners Welfare 0-1 Barrow Town 62
06 EMC 24/03 Greenwood Meadows 3-0 Radford 18
06 HELLE 24/03 Binfield 2-1 Holyport 112
06 HELLE 24/03 Thame United 1-0 Henley Town 45
06 HELLW 24/03 Malmesbury Victoria 3-0 Tytherington Rocks (-1) 62
06 MCP 24/03 Coventry Copsewood 1-2 GSA Sports 15
06 MCP 24/03 Heather St John 0-0 Cadbury Athletic 46
06 MCP 24/03 Massey Ferguson 1-4 Castle Vale 17
06 MCP 24/03 Walsall Wood 1-0 Bolehall Swifts 63
06 NCE1 24/03 Appleby Frodingham (P) 2-1 Glasshoughton Welfare (R) 20
06 NCE1 24/03 Barton Town Old Boys 3-1 Rossington Main 70
06 NCE1 24/03 Scarborough Athletic 3-0 Brighouse Town (P) 533
06 NCE1 24/03 Tadcaster Albion 2-2 Yorkshire Amateur 45
06 NCE1 24/03 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 0-2 Hemsworth Miners Welfare (P) 75
06 NL2 24/03 Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA (R) 0-2 Crook Town  
06 NL2 24/03 North Shields 2-1 Washington (R) (-3)  
06 NL2 24/03 Thornaby 2-5 Norton & Stockton Ancients  
06 NL2 24/03 Whitehaven (P) 5-3 Sunderland Ryhope CA  
06 NWC1 24/03 Ashton Town 1-1 Padiham 52
06 NWC1 24/03 Darwen 1-1 Irlam (P) 22
06 NWC1 24/03 Leek CSOB 0-1 Oldham Town 35
06 NWC1 24/03 Norton United 0-4 Bootle 40
06 SP1 24/03 Ampthill Town 1-1 Bedford Town Reserves 40
06 SP1 24/03 Bedford 1-2 Amersham Town 18
06 SP1 24/03 Harpenden Town 1-0 Royston Town 35
06 SP1 24/03 New Bradwell St Peter 0-0 Crawley Green (P) 45
06 SP1 24/03 Sun Postal Sports (-3) 2-0 Arlesey Athletic 23
06 SP1 24/03 Tokyngton Manor (R) 3-0 Brache Sparta 14
06 SUSS2 24/03 Peacehaven & Telscombe 4-0 Wealden 45
06 SUSS2 24/03 Seaford Town 3-1 Westfield 52
06 SWP 24/03 Cullompton Rangers 3-1 Ivybridge Town 44
06 SWP 24/03 Liskeard Athletic 1-0 Torpoint Athletic 109
06 UCL1 24/03 Bugbrooke St Michaels 2-1 Daventry United 35
06 UCL1 24/03 Eynesbury Rovers (-6) 0-1 Peterborough Northern Star 51
06 UCL1 24/03 Irchester United 3-4 Huntingdon Town 20
06 WESS1 24/03 Amesbury Town 0-3 Verwood Town 53
06 WESS1 24/03 Farnborough North End 0-0 Blackfield & Langley 43
06 WESS1 24/03 Fleet Spurs 1-4 Downton (R) 48
06 WESS1 24/03 Hythe & Dibden 2-2 AFC Portchester 28
06 WESS1 24/03 Totton & Eling 5-1 Shaftesbury 35
06 WEST1 24/03 Gillingham Town (P) 0-2 Elmore 56
06 WEST1 24/03 Shepton Mallet 2-1 Westbury United (-1) 52
06 WEST1 24/03 Shrewton United (-1) 2-1 Bridport 50
06 WMP 24/03 Bromyard Town 2-2 Pelsall Villa  
06 WMP 24/03 Dudley Sports 3-1 Ledbury Town  
06 WMP 24/03 Goodrich 1-2 Tividale  
06 WMP 24/03 Gornal Athletic 1-1 Lye Town  
06 WMP 24/03 Heath Town Rangers (P) (-1) 1-0 Ludlow Town  
07 DOR 24/03 Swanage Town & Herston 3-1 Sturminster Marshall  
07 SP2 24/03 Tring Corinthians 2-3 Padbury United 26
99 WELSH 24/03 Aberystwyth Town 1-1 GAP Connahs Quay 203
99 WELSH 24/03 Bangor City 1-2 Newtown AFC 271
99 WELSH 24/03 Caersws FC 1-2 Prestatyn Town (P) 248
99 WELSH 24/03 Neath Athletic 2-0 Carmarthen Town 239
01 CONF 23/03 Wrexham (R) 0-1 Kidderminster Harriers 2,674
02 CONF N 23/03 Hinckley United 0-2 AFC Telford United 815
02 CONF S 23/03 Weston Super Mare 0-1 Havant & Waterlooville 263
03 NPP 23/03 Bradford Park Avenue (P) 2-0 Ossett Town 389
04 NP1N 23/03 Curzon Ashton 2-1 Salford City (P) 149
04 SOUTHM 23/03 Sutton Coldfield Town 4-0 Soham Town Rangers (P) 118
05 ESL 23/03 Barkingside 4-3 Southend Manor 67
05 NWCP 23/03 New Mills (P) 3-0 Squires Gate 111
06 NCE1 23/03 Leeds Carnegie 1-1 Askern Villa (P) 79
06 SWP 23/03 Buckland Athletic 3-0 Clyst Rovers 177
07 SP2 23/03 AFC Dunstable 3-0 Bucks Students Union (P) 35
07 SP2 23/03 Hadley (P) 3-1 Totternhoe 36
00  PREM 22/03 Liverpool 5-0 Aston Villa 44,131
00  PREM 22/03 Manchester City 1-0 Sunderland 43,017
00  PREM 22/03 Wigan Athletic 1-0 Hull City (P) 17,689
00 CHAMP 22/03 Cardiff City 0-3 Sheffield United 17,942
00  PREM 21/03 Blackburn Rovers 1-1 West Ham United 21,672
00  PREM 21/03 Fulham 2-0 Manchester United (C) 25,652
00  PREM 21/03 Newcastle United 1-3 Arsenal 49,972
00  PREM 21/03 Portsmouth 2-1 Everton 20,388
00  PREM 21/03 Stoke City (P) 1-0 Middlesbrough 26,442
00  PREM 21/03 Tottenham Hotspur 1-0 Chelsea 36,034
00  PREM 21/03 West Bromwich Albion (P) 1-1 Bolton Wanderers 25,538
00 CHAMP 21/03 Birmingham City (R) 1-1 Norwich City 18,159
00 CHAMP 21/03 Blackpool 1-1 Southampton 7,947
00 CHAMP 21/03 Charlton Athletic 0-0 Preston North End 19,215
00 CHAMP 21/03 Coventry City 1-0 Doncaster Rovers (P) 18,498
00 CHAMP 21/03 Crystal Palace 0-0 Reading (R) 14,567
00 CHAMP 21/03 Derby County (R) 0-0 Barnsley 32,277
00 CHAMP 21/03 Ipswich Town 0-0 Watford 21,434
00 CHAMP 21/03 Nottingham Forest (P) 0-1 Wolverhampton Wanderers 24,510
00 CHAMP 21/03 Plymouth Argyle 1-2 Burnley 11,246
00 CHAMP 21/03 Queens Park Rangers 2-1 Bristol City 14,059
00 CHAMP 21/03 Sheffield Wednesday 0-0 Swansea City (P) 22,564
00 LGE 1 21/03 Bristol Rovers 0-1 Peterborough United (P) 7,103
00 LGE 1 21/03 Crewe Alexandra 2-3 Leeds United 7,138
00 LGE 1 21/03 Hartlepool United 2-3 Millwall 3,601
00 LGE 1 21/03 Huddersfield Town 2-2 Cheltenham Town 11,516
00 LGE 1 21/03 Leicester City (R) 1-1 Colchester United (R) 20,128
00 LGE 1 21/03 Leyton Orient 0-1 Walsall 3,969
00 LGE 1 21/03 Northampton Town 4-0 Stockport County (P) (-10) 4,814
00 LGE 1 21/03 Oldham Athletic 0-2 Tranmere Rovers 7,489
00 LGE 1 21/03 Scunthorpe United (R) 2-0 Brighton & Hove Albion 4,404
00 LGE 1 21/03 Southend United 3-0 Carlisle United 7,789
00 LGE 1 21/03 Swindon Town 3-0 Hereford United (P) 7,129
00 LGE 1 21/03 Yeovil Town 0-0 Milton Keynes Dons (P) 4,028
00 LGE 2 21/03 Accrington Stanley 2-1 Exeter City (P) 1,169
00 LGE 2 21/03 AFC Bournemouth (R) (-17) 0-1 Notts County 5,510
00 LGE 2 21/03 Barnet 3-2 Lincoln City 1,979
00 LGE 2 21/03 Bradford City 0-1 Port Vale (R) 12,436
00 LGE 2 21/03 Bury 1-1 Chester City 3,049
00 LGE 2 21/03 Darlington (-10) 2-0 Aldershot Town (P) 2,532
00 LGE 2 21/03 Grimsby Town 3-0 Gillingham (R) 6,406
00 LGE 2 21/03 Luton Town (R) (-30) 1-0 Macclesfield Town 5,363
00 LGE 2 21/03 Rotherham United (-17) 3-0 Chesterfield 4,658
00 LGE 2 21/03 Shrewsbury Town 0-0 Morecambe 5,426
00 LGE 2 21/03 Wycombe Wanderers 0-1 Rochdale 6,055
01 CONF 21/03 Altrincham 2-5 Forest Green Rovers 852
01 CONF 21/03 Barrow (P) 2-0 Lewes (P) 1,390
01 CONF 21/03 Eastbourne Borough (P) 1-2 Burton Albion 1,521
01 CONF 21/03 Grays Athletic 2-1 Mansfield Town (R) (-4) 802
01 CONF 21/03 Kidderminster Harriers 3-0 Woking 1,594
01 CONF 21/03 Northwich Victoria 2-3 Torquay United 705
01 CONF 21/03 Salisbury City 1-1 Rushden & Diamonds 924
01 CONF 21/03 Weymouth 0-2 Kettering Town (P) 924
01 CONF 21/03 Wrexham (R) 0-2 Crawley Town (-1) 3,303
02 CONF N 21/03 Blyth Spartans 2-1 Stafford Rangers (R) 502
02 CONF N 21/03 Droylsden (R) 0-0 Southport 489
02 CONF N 21/03 Farsley Celtic (R) 0-1 Solihull Moors 250
02 CONF N 21/03 Fleetwood Town (P) 1-0 Harrogate Town 1,051
02 CONF N 21/03 Gateshead (P) 1-0 Stalybridge Celtic 529
02 CONF N 21/03 Hucknall Town 2-3 Tamworth 356
02 CONF N 21/03 Hyde United 0-1 Kings Lynn (P) 305
02 CONF N 21/03 Redditch United 1-1 Gainsborough Trinity 280
02 CONF N 21/03 Vauxhall Motors 1-1 Alfreton Town 168
02 CONF N 21/03 Workington 1-3 Hinckley United 331
02 CONF S 21/03 AFC Wimbledon (P) 0-1 Welling United 3,327
02 CONF S 21/03 Basingstoke Town 2-2 Fisher Athletic 496
02 CONF S 21/03 Bishop's Stortford 2-0 Bognor Regis Town (-7) 492
02 CONF S 21/03 Dorchester Town 0-3 Maidenhead United 361
02 CONF S 21/03 Hampton & Richmond Borough 4-1 Chelmsford City (P) 816
02 CONF S 21/03 Havant & Waterlooville 2-2 Thurrock 574
02 CONF S 21/03 St Albans City 1-1 Newport County 494
02 CONF S 21/03 Team Bath (P) 0-3 Braintree Town 87
02 CONF S 21/03 Weston Super Mare 2-1 Bromley 305
02 CONF S 21/03 Worcester City (T) 0-1 Eastleigh 577
03 ISTHP 21/03 AFC Hornchurch 2-0 Dartford (P) 610
03 ISTHP 21/03 Billericay Town 2-3 Dover Athletic (P) 502
03 ISTHP 21/03 Canvey Island (P) 1-3 Harlow Town (-3) 310
03 ISTHP 21/03 Harrow Borough 0-0 Tooting & Mitcham United (P) 174
03 ISTHP 21/03 Heybridge Swifts 0-1 Carshalton Athletic 130
03 ISTHP 21/03 Horsham 1-2 Hendon 263
03 ISTHP 21/03 Maidstone United 1-1 Margate 411
03 ISTHP 21/03 Ramsgate (-4) 0-1 Hastings United 260
03 ISTHP 21/03 Staines Town 2-2 Wealdstone 338
03 ISTHP 21/03 Sutton United (R) 1-1 Boreham Wood 893
03 ISTHP 21/03 Tonbridge Angels 3-2 Ashford Town (Mx) 429
03 NPP 21/03 Boston United (R) 2-1 Marine 933
03 NPP 21/03 Buxton 0-0 Eastwood Town 472
03 NPP 21/03 Cammell Laird (P) 1-2 Bradford Park Avenue (P) 157
03 NPP 21/03 Frickley Athletic 0-4 Nantwich Town (P) 235
03 NPP 21/03 Hednesford Town 2-2 FC United of Manchester (P) 1,077
03 NPP 21/03 Kendal Town 3-2 North Ferriby United 201
03 NPP 21/03 Leigh Genesis (R) 2-4 Guiseley 122
03 NPP 21/03 Matlock Town 1-0 Witton Albion 330
03 NPP 21/03 Ossett Town 1-3 Ilkeston Town 154
03 NPP 21/03 Whitby Town 1-2 Ashton United 243
03 SOUTHP 21/03 Banbury United 0-3 Tiverton Town 308
03 SOUTHP 21/03 Bashley 0-0 Evesham United (P) 248
03 SOUTHP 21/03 Clevedon Town 2-1 Bedford Town 179
03 SOUTHP 21/03 Farnborough (P) 3-3 Corby Town 2,230
03 SOUTHP 21/03 Gloucester City 2-1 Cambridge City (R) 275
03 SOUTHP 21/03 Hemel Hempstead Town 1-0 Merthyr Tydfil 307
03 SOUTHP 21/03 Hitchin Town 2-1 Chippenham Town (-3) 309
03 SOUTHP 21/03 Oxford City (P) 3-0 Brackley Town 423
03 SOUTHP 21/03 Rugby Town 0-0 Swindon Supermarine 220
03 SOUTHP 21/03 Stourbridge (P) 4-1 Mangotsfield United 184
03 SOUTHP 21/03 Yate Town 1-2 Halesowen Town (-3) 183
04 ISTH1N 21/03 Aveley 1-0 Enfield Town 352
04 ISTH1N 21/03 Chatham Town (T) 3-0 Waltham Forest 120
04 ISTH1N 21/03 Cheshunt (R) 2-1 Witham Town 130
04 ISTH1N 21/03 East Thurrock United (R) 1-2 Brentwood Town 195
04 ISTH1N 21/03 Great Wakering Rovers 0-0 Hillingdon Borough (T) 195
04 ISTH1N 21/03 Ilford 0-1 Redbridge 65
04 ISTH1N 21/03 Northwood 0-3 Concord Rangers (P) 172
04 ISTH1N 21/03 Potters Bar Town (-1) 1-0 Ware 86
04 ISTH1N 21/03 Thamesmead Town (P) 0-0 Leyton (R) 35
04 ISTH1N 21/03 Waltham Abbey 3-0 Maldon Town (-3) 81
04 ISTH1N 21/03 Wingate & Finchley 2-0 Tilbury 90
04 ISTH1S 21/03 Ashford Town 2-3 Fleet Town (T) 437
04 ISTH1S 21/03 Burgess Hill Town 0-0 Corinthian-Casuals 251
04 ISTH1S 21/03 Chipstead 2-3 Kingstonian 165
04 ISTH1S 21/03 Cray Wanderers 0-2 Whyteleafe 201
04 ISTH1S 21/03 Dulwich Hamlet (-3) 2-2 Worthing 288
04 ISTH1S 21/03 Folkestone Invicta (R) 1-0 Eastbourne Town 220
04 ISTH1S 21/03 Godalming Town (T) 8-0 Crowborough Athletic (P) 84
04 ISTH1S 21/03 Leatherhead 1-2 Croydon Athletic 132
04 ISTH1S 21/03 Metropolitan Police 3-1 Walton & Hersham 202
04 ISTH1S 21/03 Walton Casuals 0-0 Sittingbourne 88
04 ISTH1S 21/03 Whitstable Town 2-0 Merstham (P) 145
04 NP1N 21/03 Curzon Ashton 2-0 Ossett Albion 122
04 NP1N 21/03 Durham City (P) 4-2 Radcliffe Borough 270
04 NP1N 21/03 Garforth Town 1-0 Chorley 191
04 NP1N 21/03 Harrogate Railway 1-3 Salford City (P) 123
04 NP1N 21/03 Lancaster City 0-0 Mossley 211
04 NP1N 21/03 Newcastle Blue Star 3-0 FC Halifax Town (R) 512
04 NP1N 21/03 Rossendale United 2-2 Clitheroe 194
04 NP1N 21/03 Skelmersdale United 3-0 Colwyn Bay (T) (-3) 306
04 NP1N 21/03 Trafford (P) 0-1 Warrington Town (T) 120
04 NP1N 21/03 Woodley Sports 2-4 Wakefield 88
04 NP1S 21/03 Brigg Town 0-2 Loughborough Dynamo (P) 103
04 NP1S 21/03 Glapwell (P) 3-2 Lincoln United (R) 101
04 NP1S 21/03 Goole (-11) 0-1 Kidsgrove Athletic 154
04 NP1S 21/03 Grantham Town 1-1 Belper Town 231
04 NP1S 21/03 Gresley Rovers 0-2 Carlton Town 213
04 NP1S 21/03 Leek Town (R) 3-4 Stamford (R) 253
04 NP1S 21/03 Quorn 1-3 Stocksbridge PS 89
04 NP1S 21/03 Sheffield 2-1 Willenhall Town (T) 310
04 NP1S 21/03 Shepshed Dynamo 3-2 Spalding United 154
04 SOUTHM 21/03 Atherstone Town (P) 1-0 Bedworth United 278
04 SOUTHM 21/03 Aylesbury United 1-0 Arlesey Town (T) 173
04 SOUTHM 21/03 Chasetown 3-1 AFC Sudbury (T) 450
04 SOUTHM 21/03 Dunstable Town (-13) 0-1 Chesham United 192
04 SOUTHM 21/03 Leamington 7-1 Woodford United 615
04 SOUTHM 21/03 Leighton Town 0-0 Sutton Coldfield Town 116
04 SOUTHM 21/03 Malvern Town 0-4 Bromsgrove Rovers (R) 86
04 SOUTHM 21/03 Romulus 2-1 Marlow (T) 71
04 SOUTHM 21/03 Rothwell Town 1-0 Barton Rovers 102
04 SOUTHM 21/03 Soham Town Rangers (P) 0-2 Nuneaton Town (R) 254
04 SOUTHM 21/03 Stourport Swifts 1-1 Bury Town (T) 64
04 SOUTHSW 21/03 Abingdon United 2-2 Didcot Town 339
04 SOUTHSW 21/03 AFC Totton (P) 4-2 Slough Town 336
04 SOUTHSW 21/03 Beaconsfield SYCOB (P) 2-1 Paulton Rovers 90
04 SOUTHSW 21/03 Bishops Cleeve (T) 0-2 Andover 80
04 SOUTHSW 21/03 Bracknell Town 0-1 North Leigh (P) 53
04 SOUTHSW 21/03 Bridgwater Town 2-1 Thatcham Town 278
04 SOUTHSW 21/03 Burnham 4-0 Cirencester Town (R) 121
04 SOUTHSW 21/03 Cinderford Town (T) 2-3 AFC Hayes 80
04 SOUTHSW 21/03 Uxbridge 1-1 Gosport Borough 85
04 SOUTHSW 21/03 Winchester City (-3) 1-2 Truro City (P) 215
04 SOUTHSW 21/03 Windsor & Eton 2-1 Taunton Town 150
05 COCOP 21/03 Ash United 1-0 Colliers Wood United 65
05 COCOP 21/03 Banstead Athletic 4-1 Cobham 22
05 COCOP 21/03 Bookham 1-1 Chertsey Town 69
05 COCOP 21/03 Camberley Town 3-1 Bedfont 63
05 COCOP 21/03 Chessington & Hook United 2-1 Raynes Park Vale 65
05 COCOP 21/03 Egham Town 0-1 Horley Town 54
05 COCOP 21/03 Hartley Wintney (P) 0-0 Epsom & Ewell 75
05 COCOP 21/03 North Greenford United 3-1 Molesey (R) 42
05 COCOP 21/03 Sandhurst Town 0-3 Bedfont Green 56
05 COCOP 21/03 Wembley 0-1 Cove (-1) 41
05 EASTP 21/03 Dereham Town 3-1 Walsham le Willows 162
05 EASTP 21/03 Kings Lynn Reserves 0-1 CRC 121
05 EASTP 21/03 Leiston 0-0 Ely City (P) 124
05 EASTP 21/03 Lowestoft Town 4-0 Mildenhall Town 560
05 EASTP 21/03 Needham Market 3-1 Harwich & Parkeston 144
05 EASTP 21/03 Stanway Rovers 2-0 Kirkley & Pakefield 76
05 EASTP 21/03 Wisbech Town 0-0 Haverhill Rovers 120
05 EASTP 21/03 Wivenhoe Town (R) 2-3 Histon Reserves 71
05 EASTP 21/03 Woodbridge Town 2-3 Felixstowe & Walton United 122
05 EASTP 21/03 Wroxham 1-0 Tiptree United (P) 103
05 ESL 21/03 Basildon United (-3) 1-0 Bowers & Pitsea (-3) 51
05 ESL 21/03 Hullbridge Sports 3-0 Clapton 18
05 ESL 21/03 Mauritius Sports 2-0 London APSA (-1) 5
05 ESL 21/03 Stansted 1-2 Romford 60
05 HELLP 21/03 Abingdon Town 2-1 Bicester Town 55
05 HELLP 21/03 Carterton 5-2 Pegasus Juniors 44
05 HELLP 21/03 Flackwell Heath (-3) 0-2 Almondsbury Town (-1) 50
05 HELLP 21/03 Highworth Town 2-1 Hungerford Town 167
05 HELLP 21/03 Hook Norton 2-3 Harrow Hill 34
05 HELLP 21/03 Kidlington 4-0 Marlow United (P) 106
05 HELLP 21/03 Milton United 0-2 Fairford Town 41
05 HELLP 21/03 Reading Town (T) 1-3 Wantage Town 55
05 HELLP 21/03 Shrivenham 1-4 Witney United 87
05 KENT 21/03 Beckenham Town 2-3 Erith Town (+2) 71
05 KENT 21/03 Croydon 2-0 Norton Sports (P) 54
05 KENT 21/03 Erith & Belvedere 0-2 Hythe Town 74
05 KENT 21/03 Greenwich Borough (-1) 0-4 VCD Athletic 43
05 KENT 21/03 Herne Bay 4-1 Tunbridge Wells 104
05 KENT 21/03 Sevenoaks Town 0-1 Holmesdale 52
05 KENT 21/03 Slade Green 2-1 Deal Town 55
05 KENT 21/03 Sporting Bengal United 1-3 Faversham Town 42
05 MID 21/03 Biddulph Victoria 1-0 Coleshill Town (P) 53
05 MID 21/03 Boldmere St Michaels 1-2 Highgate United (P) 62
05 MID 21/03 Bridgnorth Town (P) 2-0 Coventry Sphinx 39
05 MID 21/03 Coalville Town 1-1 Alvechurch 125
05 MID 21/03 Friar Lane & Epworth 0-3 Cradley Town 66
05 MID 21/03 Oldbury United (-1) 0-1 Oadby Town 47
05 MID 21/03 Rocester 1-1 Westfields 74
05 MID 21/03 Shifnal Town (-3) 1-2 Stratford Town 77
05 MID 21/03 Studley 1-1 Racing Club Warwick 70
05 MID 21/03 Tipton Town 0-1 Barwell 81
05 NCEP 21/03 Armthorpe Welfare 1-0 Maltby Main (-3) 36
05 NCEP 21/03 Bridlington Town (R) 4-0 Parkgate 137
05 NCEP 21/03 Hall Road Rangers (P) 0-5 Mickleover Sports 37
05 NCEP 21/03 Lincoln Moorlands Railway 2-0 Nostell Miners Welfare 60
05 NCEP 21/03 Liversedge (-3) 2-1 Pickering Town 62
05 NCEP 21/03 Selby Town 3-0 Long Eaton United 161
05 NCEP 21/03 Shirebrook Town 5-1 Eccleshill United 75
05 NCEP 21/03 Thackley 1-1 Hallam 73
05 NCEP 21/03 Winterton Rangers (C) 0-0 Arnold Town 90
05 NL1 21/03 Ashington 2-3 Seaham Red Star  
05 NL1 21/03 Bedlington Terriers 0-0 Newcastle Benfield  
05 NL1 21/03 Bishop Auckland 1-2 West Allotment Celtic  
05 NL1 21/03 Morpeth Town 5-1 Billingham Town  
05 NL1 21/03 Penrith (P) 0-2 Chester Le Street Town  
05 NL1 21/03 Ryton (P) 0-2 West Auckland Town  
05 NL1 21/03 Shildon 1-1 Billingham Synthonia  
05 NL1 21/03 South Shields (P) 0-1 Consett  
05 NL1 21/03 Sunderland Nissan 1-2 Tow Law Town  
05 NL1 21/03 Whitley Bay 1-1 Dunston Federation  
05 NWCP 21/03 Abbey Hey 2-2 Congleton Town 35
05 NWCP 21/03 Alsager Town (R) 0-1 Formby 30
05 NWCP 21/03 Ashton Athletic (P) 0-1 Squires Gate 30
05 NWCP 21/03 Atherton Collieries 2-4 AFC Fylde (P) 65
05 NWCP 21/03 Atherton LR 2-2 Ramsbottom United (-1) 54
05 NWCP 21/03 Bacup Borough 1-0 Flixton 66
05 NWCP 21/03 Colne 3-2 Winsford United 82
05 NWCP 21/03 Maine Road 2-3 Glossop North End 142
05 NWCP 21/03 Nelson 1-4 Newcastle Town 61
05 SPP 21/03 Aylesbury Vale 2-2 Kentish Town (P) (-11) 30
05 SPP 21/03 Biggleswade United 1-2 Tring Athletic 62
05 SPP 21/03 Brimsdown Rovers 2-2 Oxhey Jets 32
05 SPP 21/03 Broxbourne Borough V&E 2-2 Biggleswade Town 74
05 SPP 21/03 Chalfont St Peter 3-2 Langford 53
05 SPP 21/03 Colney Heath 2-1 Hanwell Town 20
05 SPP 21/03 Harefield United 0-1 Welwyn Garden City 134
05 SPP 21/03 Holmer Green 2-0 Haringey Borough (P) 35
05 SPP 21/03 Kingsbury London Tigers 3-0 Cockfosters 24
05 SPP 21/03 St Margaretsbury 2-1 Leverstock Green 33
05 SUSS1 21/03 Arundel 2-0 St Francis Rangers 71
05 SUSS1 21/03 Chichester City United 2-0 Horsham YMCA (R) 70
05 SUSS1 21/03 East Preston 0-2 East Grinstead Town (P) 56
05 SUSS1 21/03 Lingfield (P) 2-2 Worthing United 42
05 SUSS1 21/03 Pagham 0-1 Hailsham Town 45
05 SUSS1 21/03 Redhill 2-1 Eastbourne United Assoc 104
05 SUSS1 21/03 Ringmer (-10) 2-0 Selsey 72
05 SUSS1 21/03 Whitehawk 1-2 Three Bridges 65
05 SUSS1 21/03 Wick 2-1 Oakwood 57
05 UCLP 21/03 Bourne Town 3-3 Raunds Town 64
05 UCLP 21/03 Daventry Town (P) (-3) 2-0 Sleaford Town 53
05 UCLP 21/03 Desborough Town 1-2 Boston Town 69
05 UCLP 21/03 Long Buckby 1-0 St Neots Town 89
05 UCLP 21/03 Newport Pagnell Town 3-1 Wellingborough Town 107
05 UCLP 21/03 Potton United 3-0 Rothwell Corinthians (P) 43
05 UCLP 21/03 St Ives Town (-3) 0-3 Deeping Rangers 198
05 UCLP 21/03 Stotfold (C) 3-2 Blackstones 86
05 UCLP 21/03 Yaxley 1-1 Cogenhoe United 76
05 WESSP 21/03 Alresford Town 1-0 Christchurch 42
05 WESSP 21/03 Alton Town 0-3 Bemerton Heath Harlequins 61
05 WESSP 21/03 Cowes Sports 0-4 Horndean 72
05 WESSP 21/03 Hayling United 2-5 Hamworthy United 24
05 WESSP 21/03 Laverstock & Ford (P) 0-1 Brading Town 28
05 WESSP 21/03 Newport IoW (R) 2-3 New Milton Town 143
05 WESSP 21/03 Romsey Town 0-5 Brockenhurst 68
05 WESSP 21/03 VT FC 0-1 Moneyfields 121
05 WESSP 21/03 Wimborne Town 0-0 Fareham Town 231
05 WESTP 21/03 Bishop Sutton 0-1 Barnstaple Town 51
05 WESTP 21/03 Bristol Manor Farm 0-1 Dawlish Town 57
05 WESTP 21/03 Calne Town 0-3 Bideford 28
05 WESTP 21/03 Corsham Town 0-2 Brislington 107
05 WESTP 21/03 Devizes Town 1-2 Willand Rovers 55
05 WESTP 21/03 Frome Town 2-2 Ilfracombe Town 123
05 WESTP 21/03 Melksham Town 4-2 Sherborne Town (P) 41
05 WESTP 21/03 Radstock Town 1-3 Hallen 49
05 WESTP 21/03 Street 0-1 Welton Rovers 68
05 WESTP 21/03 Wellington (P) 0-1 Bitton 92
06 COCO1 21/03 Chobham 4-2 Farleigh Rovers 52
06 COCO1 21/03 Coulsdon United 0-2 Knaphill 17
06 COCO1 21/03 Crescent Rovers 1-1 CB Hounslow United 22
06 COCO1 21/03 Farnham Town 1-1 Worcester Park 41
06 COCO1 21/03 Feltham 3-1 South Park 18
06 COCO1 21/03 Hanworth Villa 1-1 Dorking (R) 98
06 COCO1 21/03 Staines Lammas (C) 1-1 Mole Valley SCR (P) 106
06 COCO1 21/03 Warlingham 2-4 Sheerwater 21
06 COCO1 21/03 Westfield 1-0 Frimley Green 40
06 EAST1 21/03 Diss Town 0-4 Debenham LC 139
06 EAST1 21/03 Downham Town 2-1 Cornard United 46
06 EAST1 21/03 Godmanchester Rovers 4-2 FC Clacton 72
06 EAST1 21/03 Great Yarmouth Town 4-0 Brantham Athletic (P) 61
06 EAST1 21/03 Ipswich Wanderers (R) 1-2 March Town United 49
06 EAST1 21/03 Newmarket Town (R) 3-1 Fakenham Town 70
06 EAST1 21/03 Saffron Walden Town 2-1 Gorleston 162
06 EAST1 21/03 Swaffham Town (R) 2-0 Stowmarket Town 37
06 EMC 21/03 Bardon Hill Sports 2-4 Borrowash Victoria (T) 42
06 EMC 21/03 Barrow Town 1-1 Dunkirk 40
06 EMC 21/03 Ellistown 1-3 Gedling Town (T) 24
06 EMC 21/03 Graham Street Prims 2-1 Gedling Miners Welfare 40
06 EMC 21/03 Heanor Town 1-2 Kirby Muxloe SC 50
06 EMC 21/03 Hinckley Downes 3-1 Greenwood Meadows 47
06 EMC 21/03 Holbrook Miners Welfare 0-0 Blackwell Miners Welfare 31
06 EMC 21/03 Ibstock United 2-1 Holwell Sports 48
06 EMC 21/03 St Andrews 5-1 Radford 14
06 HELLE 21/03 Bisley 0-2 Penn & Tylers Green 28
06 HELLE 21/03 Chinnor 0-0 Holyport 35
06 HELLE 21/03 Kintbury Rangers 3-4 Englefield Green Rovers 48
06 HELLE 21/03 Launton Sports (T) 2-5 Newbury (P) 27
06 HELLE 21/03 Prestwood 0-2 Finchampstead 45
06 HELLE 21/03 Rayners Lane 0-3 Henley Town 46
06 HELLE 21/03 South Kilburn (P) 1-3 Ascot United 28
06 HELLE 21/03 Thame United 6-0 Eton Wick 37
06 HELLE 21/03 Wokingham & Emmbrook 1-0 Binfield 220
06 HELLW 21/03 Clanfield 3-0 Cirencester United 20
06 HELLW 21/03 Easington Sports 1-2 Trowbridge Town 50
06 HELLW 21/03 Hardwicke (P) 1-0 Wootton Bassett Town 73
06 HELLW 21/03 Headington Amateurs 1-3 Malmesbury Victoria 77
06 HELLW 21/03 Letcombe 4-1 Pewsey Vale 66
06 HELLW 21/03 Lydney Town (R) 4-0 Cricklade Town 57
06 HELLW 21/03 Winterbourne United (C) 0-0 Cheltenham Saracens 40
06 MCP 21/03 Brocton 2-2 Cadbury Athletic 27
06 MCP 21/03 GSA Sports 1-0 Walsall Wood 18
06 MCP 21/03 Heath Hayes 2-1 Coton Green (P) 32
06 MCP 21/03 Heather St John 3-0 Pershore Town (-3) 55
06 MCP 21/03 Loughborough University 2-1 Coventry Copsewood 35
06 MCP 21/03 Meir KA 0-0 Knowle (P) 36
06 MCP 21/03 Nuneaton Griff 2-2 Massey Ferguson 56
06 MCP 21/03 Oldbury Athletic (P) 4-1 Bartley Green (-3) 14
06 MCP 21/03 Pilkington XXX 0-2 Castle Vale 49
06 MCP 21/03 Southam United 2-2 Bolehall Swifts 45
06 NCE1 21/03 Glasshoughton Welfare (R) 0-1 Brighouse Town (P) 47
06 NCE1 21/03 Rainworth Miners Welfare 3-0 Bottesford Town 82
06 NCE1 21/03 Rossington Main 2-2 Barton Town Old Boys 60
06 NCE1 21/03 Staveley Miners Welfare 4-0 Appleby Frodingham (P) 61
06 NCE1 21/03 Teversal 1-2 Scarborough Athletic 320
06 NCE1 21/03 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 3-2 AFC Emley 68
06 NCE1 21/03 Yorkshire Amateur 3-2 Pontefract Collieries 36
06 NL2 21/03 Birtley Town 0-1 Prudhoe Town  
06 NL2 21/03 Esh Winning 3-1 Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA (R)  
06 NL2 21/03 Hebburn Town 1-0 Guisborough Town  
06 NL2 21/03 Norton & Stockton Ancients 1-0 North Shields  
06 NL2 21/03 Stokesley SC 1-0 Darlington Railway Athletic  
06 NL2 21/03 Sunderland Ryhope CA 2-0 Washington (R) (-3)  
06 NL2 21/03 Team Northumbria 6-3 Crook Town  
06 NL2 21/03 Whitehaven (P) 2-0 Horden Colliery Welfare  
06 NWC1 21/03 AFC Blackpool 1-1 Irlam (P) 72
06 NWC1 21/03 Ashton Town 1-2 Chadderton 30
06 NWC1 21/03 Bootle 4-0 Darwen 67
06 NWC1 21/03 Cheadle Town 2-0 Wigan Robin Park (P) 43
06 NWC1 21/03 Daisy Hill 1-4 Stone Dominoes 25
06 NWC1 21/03 Oldham Town 2-1 Eccleshall 35
06 NWC1 21/03 Rochdale Town 1-2 Holker Old Boys 20
06 SP1 21/03 Arlesey Athletic 0-4 Hoddesdon Town 40
06 SP1 21/03 Bedford Town Reserves 0-3 Amersham Town 46
06 SP1 21/03 Brache Sparta 0-7 Cranfield United 5
06 SP1 21/03 Crawley Green (P) 1-2 Tokyngton Manor (R) 14
06 SP1 21/03 Hatfield Town (P) 4-2 Ampthill Town 72
06 SP1 21/03 Kings Langley (P) 0-0 Bedford 50
06 SP1 21/03 London Colney (R) 3-2 Winslow United 43
06 SP1 21/03 Sport London E Benfica 1-2 New Bradwell St Peter 14
06 SP1 21/03 Stony Stratford Town 0-2 Harpenden Town 36
06 SP1 21/03 Sun Postal Sports (-3) 1-1 Buckingham Athletic 25
06 SUSS2 21/03 Crawley Down 6-0 Littlehampton Town 65
06 SUSS2 21/03 Loxwood (P) 0-1 Mile Oak 30
06 SUSS2 21/03 Midhurst & Easebourne 0-3 Westfield 51
06 SUSS2 21/03 Rustington 1-0 Peacehaven & Telscombe 72
06 SUSS2 21/03 Seaford Town 1-0 Rye United (R) 84
06 SUSS2 21/03 Sidlesham 0-4 Steyning Town 21
06 SUSS2 21/03 Southwick 5-1 Lancing 52
06 SUSS2 21/03 Wealden 5-1 Storrington 62
06 SWP 21/03 Bodmin Town (C) 6-0 Dartmouth 67
06 SWP 21/03 Clyst Rovers 1-3 St Blazey 49
06 SWP 21/03 Holsworthy 3-0 Cullompton Rangers 90
06 SWP 21/03 Ivybridge Town 2-1 Newton Abbot Spurs 33
06 SWP 21/03 Plymouth Parkway 1-0 Liskeard Athletic 161
06 SWP 21/03 Saltash United 3-1 Elburton Villa 73
06 SWP 21/03 Tavistock (-2) 2-1 Falmouth Town 115
06 SWP 21/03 Witheridge 3-2 Wadebridge Town (P) 61
06 UCL1 21/03 AFC Kempston Rovers (R) 2-1 Rushden & Higham United 40
06 UCL1 21/03 Bugbrooke St Michaels 2-2 Northampton Sileby Rangers 45
06 UCL1 21/03 Burton Park Wanderers 2-2 Huntingdon Town 27
06 UCL1 21/03 Irchester United 2-0 Buckingham Town 20
06 UCL1 21/03 Peterborough Northern Star 3-0 Northampton ON Cheneks 42
06 UCL1 21/03 Thrapston Town (-3) 1-1 Wootton Blue Cross (R) 20
06 UCL1 21/03 Whitworths 3-1 Eynesbury Rovers (-6) 31
06 WESS1 21/03 AFC Portchester 2-2 Petersfield Town 15
06 WESS1 21/03 Amesbury Town 2-7 AFC Aldermaston 63
06 WESS1 21/03 Downton (R) 1-1 Warminster Town 34
06 WESS1 21/03 Fleet Spurs 0-4 Blackfield & Langley 54
06 WESS1 21/03 Hythe & Dibden 3-0 Shaftesbury 26
06 WESS1 21/03 Stockbridge 1-1 Whitchurch United 41
06 WESS1 21/03 Tadley Calleva (C) 3-2 Ringwood Town (R) 25
06 WESS1 21/03 Totton & Eling 2-0 Farnborough North End 40
06 WESS1 21/03 United Services Portsmouth 5-1 East Cowes Victoria Athletic 27
06 WESS1 21/03 Verwood Town 1-0 Fawley 48
06 WEST1 21/03 Cadbury Heath (-3) 2-0 Shepton Mallet 75
06 WEST1 21/03 Hengrove Athletic 1-0 Gillingham Town (P) 30
06 WEST1 21/03 Keynsham Town 2-1 Clevedon United 35
06 WEST1 21/03 Larkhall Athletic 5-2 Minehead 115
06 WEST1 21/03 Longwell Green Sports 1-0 Bridport 105
06 WEST1 21/03 Oldland Abbotonians 3-0 Wells City (P) 23
06 WEST1 21/03 Portishead Town 0-2 Odd Down (R) 35
06 WEST1 21/03 Roman Glass St George 1-3 Elmore 23
06 WEST1 21/03 Westbury United (-1) 1-0 Bradford Town 118
06 WMP 21/03 AFC Wulfrunians 1-4 Darlaston Town  
06 WMP 21/03 Bromyard Town 2-1 Gornal Athletic  
06 WMP 21/03 Dudley Sports 2-1 Heath Town Rangers (P) (-1)  
06 WMP 21/03 Dudley Town 3-0 Bustleholme (-3)  
06 WMP 21/03 Ellesmere Rangers 1-0 Pelsall Villa  
06 WMP 21/03 Goodrich 0-5 Bewdley Town  
06 WMP 21/03 Ledbury Town 2-2 Bloxwich United (P)  
06 WMP 21/03 Lye Town 1-2 Ludlow Town  
06 WMP 21/03 Shawbury United 3-1 Tividale  
06 WMP 21/03 Wednesfield 1-0 Wellington  
07 DOR 21/03 Blandford United 2-1 Cobham Sports  
07 DOR 21/03 Chickerell United (P) 6-0 Hamworthy United Reserves  
07 DOR 21/03 Cranborne 1-3 Wincanton Town  
07 DOR 21/03 Hamworthy Recreation 0-4 Swanage Town & Herston  
07 DOR 21/03 Holt United 0-3 Portland United (C)  
07 DOR 21/03 Sturminster Marshall 0-1 Poole Borough  
07 DOR 21/03 Westland Sports 2-0 Sturminster Newton United  
07 EOL 21/03 Benfleet 4-2 Manford Way  
07 EOL 21/03 Canning Town 1-0 Kelvedon Hatch  
07 EOL 21/03 Faces (P) (-3) 2-7 Harold Wood Athletic  
07 EOL 21/03 Frenford Senior 2-2 White Ensign (C)  
07 EOL 21/03 Galleywood 0-1 Potter Street (P)  
07 EOL 21/03 Mountnessing Boca 2-4 M&B Club (P)  
07 KCL 21/03 Bearsted 6-0 Bly Spartans (P)  
07 KCL 21/03 Bromley Green 0-2 Coney Hall (-1)  
07 KCL 21/03 Lewisham Borough Comm (-3) 2-1 Phoenix Sports (P)  
07 KCL 21/03 Sheerness East 0-6 Fleet Leisure (-1)  
07 KCL 21/03 Snodland 1-3 Milton & Fulston United (-1)  
07 SP2 21/03 AFC Dunstable 4-2 Padbury United 31
07 SP2 21/03 Aston Clinton (-3) 1-0 Old Bradwell United 39
07 SP2 21/03 Bletchley Town (P) 2-5 Tring Corinthians 15
07 SP2 21/03 Bucks Students Union (P) 4-0 Caddington 37
07 SP2 21/03 Kent Athletic 2-0 Markyate 18
07 SP2 21/03 Pitstone & Ivinghoe 3-3 Mursley United 41
07 SP2 21/03 Risborough Rangers 0-0 Totternhoe 26
07 SP2 21/03 Wodson Park (P) 0-3 The 61 FC 20
07 SUSS3 21/03 Bosham 1-3 Haywards Heath Town 45
07 SUSS3 21/03 Clymping (P) 4-1 Saltdean United 29
07 SUSS3 21/03 Ifield Edwards 2-2 Hurstpierpoint 45
07 SUSS3 21/03 Little Common 1-0 Dorking Wanderers 63
07 SUSS3 21/03 Newhaven 2-0 Rottingdean Village 51
07 SUSS3 21/03 Uckfield Town 2-3 Forest 42
07 SWE 21/03 Alphington 2-2 Liverton United 48
07 SWE 21/03 Appledore 2-0 Budleigh Salterton (C) 102
07 SWE 21/03 Bovey Tracey (P) 2-1 Crediton United 56
07 SWE 21/03 Exmouth Town 4-2 Galmpton Utd & Torbay Gents 36
07 SWE 21/03 Okehampton Argyle 3-4 Axminster Town 53
07 SWE 21/03 Ottery St Mary 0-4 Royal Marines (P) 48
07 SWE 21/03 Teignmouth 1-2 Exeter Civil Service (P) 78
07 SWE 21/03 Totnes & Dartington 3-3 University of Exeter 37
07 SWW 21/03 Callington Town 1-4 Penryn Athletic 52
07 SWW 21/03 Foxhole Stars 1-1 Penzance 60
07 SWW 21/03 Hayle 6-6 Newquay 72
07 SWW 21/03 Millbrook 0-1 Godolphin Atlantic (P) 23
07 SWW 21/03 St Austell 0-3 Camelford 85
07 SWW 21/03 Truro City Reserves (P) 0-1 Vospers Oak Villa 27
07 SWW 21/03 Wendron United 1-1 Dobwalls 42
99 CYMRU 21/03 Bala Town 2-0 Llanfairpwll  
99 CYMRU 21/03 Denbigh Town 1-0 Gresford Athletic  
99 CYMRU 21/03 Flint Town United (-3) 4-0 Penrhyncoch (-3)  
99 CYMRU 21/03 Lex XI (-3) 3-1 Glantraeth  
99 CYMRU 21/03 Llandudno Town 1-1 Mold Alexandra  
99 CYMRU 21/03 Llandyrnog United 0-4 Guilsfield  
99 CYMRU 21/03 Mynydd Isa 1-0 Llangefni Town  
99 CYMRU 21/03 Ruthin Town 1-2 Holyhead Hotspur  
99 HIGH 21/03 Fort William 0-8 Cove Rangers  
99 HIGH 21/03 Lossiemouth 1-0 Huntly  
99 HIGH 21/03 Rothes 0-3 Forres Mechanics  
99 WELSH 21/03 Aberystwyth Town 1-1 NEWI Cefn Druids 203
99 WELSH 21/03 Bangor City 1-0 Airbus UK Broughton 350
99 WELSH 21/03 Caersws FC 0-3 Rhyl FC 269
99 WELSH 21/03 Carmarthen Town 0-1 Welshpool Town 298
99 WELSH 21/03 Haverfordwest County 1-0 Newtown AFC 162
99 WELSH 21/03 Neath Athletic 2-0 Prestatyn Town (P) 246
99 WELSH 21/03 Porthmadog FC 1-3 Caernarfon Town 252
99 WELSH1 21/03 Afan Lido 1-0 Caldicot Town  
99 WELSH1 21/03 Cardiff Corinthians 1-3 Barry Town (-3)  
99 WELSH1 21/03 Cwmbran Town 2-3 Croesyceiliog  
99 WELSH1 21/03 Dinas Powys 0-2 Caerleon  
99 WELSH1 21/03 Goytre United 2-0 Bridgend Town  
99 WELSH1 21/03 Pontardawe Town 0-1 ENTO Aberaman Athletic  
99 WELSH1 21/03 Ton Pentre 1-1 Newport YMCA  
99 YORK 21/03 Kartiers (Selby) 3-0 Wigginton Grasshoppers  
99 YORK 21/03 Malton & Norton 2-2 Huntington Rovers (C)  
99 YORK 21/03 Old Malton St Marys 2-1 Dunnington  
99 YORK 21/03 Poppleton United (P) 5-0 Copmanthorpe  
99 YORK 21/03 Tate & Lyle Selby 0-3 Haxby United (-3)  
99 YORK 21/03 Wilberfoss (P) 0-1 Tockwith  
99 YORK 21/03 York St Johns University 0-7 Hamilton Panthers  
05 SUSS1 20/03 Shoreham 2-0 Hassocks 123
06 NL2 20/03 Whickham 1-2 Brandon United  
99 WELSH 20/03 Llanelli AFC (C) 2-0 Port Talbot Town 395
99 WELSH1 20/03 Bryntirion Athletic 1-1 Taffs Well  
01 CONF 19/03 Kettering Town (P) 1-2 Oxford United (-5) 1,716
03 ISTHP 19/03 Harlow Town (-3) 2-5 Ashford Town (Mx) 225
04 SOUTHM 19/03 Atherstone Town (P) 3-3 Chesham United 206
04 SOUTHM 19/03 Barton Rovers 3-2 Romulus 77
05 MID 19/03 Alvechurch 2-2 Causeway United 78
05 MID 19/03 Coalville Town 2-0 Rocester 77
05 SPP 19/03 Haringey Borough (P) 0-2 Leverstock Green 36
05 SPP 19/03 Kentish Town (P) (-11) 1-1 Holmer Green 21
05 SPP 19/03 Oxhey Jets 1-3 Biggleswade Town 57
06 WESS1 19/03 Andover New Street 3-0 Fleet Spurs 51
00 CHAMP 18/03 Cardiff City 2-1 Watford 17,899
02 CONF N 18/03 Gateshead (P) 2-2 Fleetwood Town (P) 467
02 CONF S 18/03 Newport County 0-4 Bath City 734
04 ISTH1N 18/03 Waltham Forest 1-0 Redbridge 58
04 NP1N 18/03 Newcastle Blue Star 4-2 Ossett Albion 109
04 SOUTHM 18/03 Aylesbury United 1-3 Bedworth United 127
04 SOUTHM 18/03 Woodford United 0-2 Arlesey Town (T) 67
05 COCOP 18/03 Colliers Wood United 1-2 Banstead Athletic 51
05 COCOP 18/03 Guildford City 3-2 Sandhurst Town 78
05 EASTP 18/03 CRC 2-1 Stanway Rovers 92
05 EASTP 18/03 Histon Reserves 5-1 Harwich & Parkeston 61
05 ESL 18/03 Bowers & Pitsea (-3) 1-0 Southend Manor 35
05 HELLP 18/03 Chalfont Wasps (P) 0-3 Old Woodstock Town (P) 33
05 HELLP 18/03 Harrow Hill 1-3 Almondsbury Town (-1) 25
05 KENT 18/03 Herne Bay 1-1 VCD Athletic 112
05 NCEP 18/03 Hallam 3-0 Brodsworth Welfare 60
05 NL1 18/03 Bishop Auckland 1-0 Penrith (P)  
05 NL1 18/03 Shildon 5-1 Northallerton Town  
05 NL1 18/03 Sunderland Nissan 1-1 Bedlington Terriers  
05 NWCP 18/03 AFC Fylde (P) 4-0 Atherton Collieries 205
05 NWCP 18/03 Colne 3-0 Silsden 85
05 NWCP 18/03 Glossop North End 2-0 Bacup Borough 151
05 NWCP 18/03 Nelson 0-1 New Mills (P) 75
05 SPP 18/03 Brimsdown Rovers 2-1 Chalfont St Peter 38
05 UCLP 18/03 Holbeach United 1-1 Blackstones 77
05 WESTP 18/03 Bitton 0-0 Melksham Town 82
05 WESTP 18/03 Hallen 4-0 Sherborne Town (P) 32
05 WESTP 18/03 Wellington (P) 4-1 Chard Town 106
06 HELLW 18/03 Cheltenham Saracens 1-1 Clanfield 31
06 HELLW 18/03 Oxford City Nomads 3-1 Headington Amateurs 56
06 MCP 18/03 GSA Sports 2-2 Bolehall Swifts 11
06 NCE1 18/03 Bottesford Town 2-1 Pontefract Collieries 36
06 NCE1 18/03 Grimsby Borough (P) 1-1 Hemsworth Miners Welfare (P) 43
06 NL2 18/03 Birtley Town 2-1 Darlington Railway Athletic  
06 NWC1 18/03 AFC Liverpool (N) 0-1 Bootle 541
06 NWC1 18/03 Cheadle Town 0-2 Stone Dominoes 52
06 NWC1 18/03 Daisy Hill 0-4 Padiham 40
06 SP1 18/03 Bedford Town Reserves 3-1 Brache Sparta 33
06 SP1 18/03 Crawley Green (P) 2-3 Stony Stratford Town 17
06 SP1 18/03 Sport London E Benfica 4-0 Sun Postal Sports (-3) 10
06 SUSS2 18/03 Seaford Town 0-2 Rustington 61
06 SWP 18/03 Bodmin Town (C) 3-1 Launceston 73
06 SWP 18/03 Holsworthy 1-1 Torpoint Athletic 92
06 UCL1 18/03 Daventry United 3-0 Buckingham Town 40
06 UCL1 18/03 Olney Town 2-0 Peterborough Northern Star 32
06 UCL1 18/03 Thrapston Town (-3) 1-1 Burton Park Wanderers 46
06 WESS1 18/03 AFC Aldermaston 0-1 Shaftesbury 15
06 WESS1 18/03 Fawley 1-1 Downton (R) 28
06 WEST1 18/03 Larkhall Athletic 4-0 Almondsbury 131
06 WMP 18/03 Dudley Town 1-1 Goodrich  
06 WMP 18/03 Ellesmere Rangers 6-4 Darlaston Town  
07 SWE 18/03 Exmouth Town 3-1 Liverton United 68
99 WELSH1 18/03 Ton Pentre 1-4 Cambrian & Clydach  
00 CHAMP 17/03 Barnsley 3-1 Crystal Palace 10,885
00 CHAMP 17/03 Doncaster Rovers (P) 0-1 Reading (R) 10,393
00 CHAMP 17/03 Ipswich Town 1-1 Burnley 18,745
00 CHAMP 17/03 Queens Park Rangers 1-0 Swansea City (P) 12,288
00 LGE 1 17/03 Cheltenham Town 1-0 Tranmere Rovers 2,845
00 LGE 1 17/03 Crewe Alexandra 1-1 Bristol Rovers 3,879
00 LGE 1 17/03 Milton Keynes Dons (P) 0-1 Millwall 12,238
00 LGE 1 17/03 Scunthorpe United (R) 3-0 Hereford United (P) 3,672
00 LGE 1 17/03 Swindon Town 3-0 Southend United 6,269
00 LGE 1 17/03 Walsall 3-0 Brighton & Hove Albion 3,549
00 LGE 2 17/03 Accrington Stanley 2-0 Port Vale (R) 1,144
00 LGE 2 17/03 AFC Bournemouth (R) (-17) 4-1 Bradford City 4,847
00 LGE 2 17/03 Brentford 0-1 Chesterfield 4,541
00 LGE 2 17/03 Lincoln City 0-1 Darlington (-10) 2,835
00 LGE 2 17/03 Luton Town (R) (-30) 2-1 Grimsby Town 5,830
00 LGE 2 17/03 Notts County 0-1 Gillingham (R) 3,189
00 LGE 2 17/03 Rotherham United (-17) 1-2 Aldershot Town (P) 2,769
01 CONF 17/03 Barrow (P) 0-2 Cambridge United 1,341
01 CONF 17/03 Eastbourne Borough (P) 0-0 Salisbury City 1,047
01 CONF 17/03 Forest Green Rovers 1-1 York City 681
01 CONF 17/03 Histon 4-1 Grays Athletic 641
01 CONF 17/03 Kettering Town (P) 1-0 Lewes (P) 867
01 CONF 17/03 Northwich Victoria 1-2 Wrexham (R) 1,709
01 CONF 17/03 Weymouth 0-5 Burton Albion 848
02 CONF N 17/03 Blyth Spartans 2-0 AFC Telford United 501
02 CONF N 17/03 Southport 3-0 Burscough 978
02 CONF N 17/03 Stafford Rangers (R) 0-0 Workington 377
02 CONF S 17/03 Braintree Town 0-1 Hayes & Yeading United 465
02 CONF S 17/03 Dorchester Town 1-0 Havant & Waterlooville 322
02 CONF S 17/03 Team Bath (P) 1-2 Weston Super Mare 101
03 ISTHP 17/03 Carshalton Athletic 2-2 Hastings United 160
03 ISTHP 17/03 Staines Town 2-2 Tonbridge Angels 283
03 NPP 17/03 Guiseley 2-3 Frickley Athletic 258
03 NPP 17/03 Ilkeston Town 1-0 Whitby Town 368
03 NPP 17/03 Kendal Town 5-1 Prescot Cables 180
03 NPP 17/03 Leigh Genesis (R) 0-8 Nantwich Town (P) 100
03 NPP 17/03 Marine 1-2 Eastwood Town 210
03 NPP 17/03 North Ferriby United 0-2 FC United of Manchester (P) 376
03 NPP 17/03 Ossett Town 1-0 Worksop Town 179
03 SOUTHP 17/03 Banbury United 2-0 Stourbridge (P) 170
03 SOUTHP 17/03 Chippenham Town (-3) 3-1 Swindon Supermarine 464
03 SOUTHP 17/03 Clevedon Town 2-2 Brackley Town 87
03 SOUTHP 17/03 Gloucester City 2-0 Evesham United (P) 210
03 SOUTHP 17/03 Hemel Hempstead Town 3-0 Mangotsfield United 158
03 SOUTHP 17/03 Hitchin Town 1-1 Bashley 228
03 SOUTHP 17/03 Oxford City (P) 3-0 Tiverton Town 194
03 SOUTHP 17/03 Yate Town 0-2 Corby Town 155
04 ISTH1N 17/03 East Thurrock United (R) 2-1 Maldon Town (-3) 97
04 ISTH1N 17/03 Potters Bar Town (-1) 0-3 Great Wakering Rovers 46
04 ISTH1N 17/03 Ware 1-3 Enfield Town 179
04 ISTH1N 17/03 Witham Town 2-0 Wingate & Finchley 51
04 ISTH1S 17/03 Cray Wanderers 1-0 Chipstead 157
04 ISTH1S 17/03 Crowborough Athletic (P) 1-2 Worthing 189
04 ISTH1S 17/03 Dulwich Hamlet (-3) 1-1 Walton Casuals 190
04 ISTH1S 17/03 Fleet Town (T) 2-0 Kingstonian 253
04 NP1N 17/03 Chorley 1-2 Lancaster City 233
04 NP1N 17/03 Clitheroe 1-0 Curzon Ashton 171
04 NP1N 17/03 Durham City (P) 0-0 Skelmersdale United 300
04 NP1N 17/03 Garforth Town 1-4 Radcliffe Borough 96
04 NP1N 17/03 Rossendale United 4-5 Salford City (P) 105
04 NP1N 17/03 Warrington Town (T) 1-0 Woodley Sports 108
04 NP1S 17/03 Belper Town 2-0 Quorn 205
04 NP1S 17/03 Glapwell (P) 3-0 Willenhall Town (T) 109
04 NP1S 17/03 Sheffield 1-0 Kidsgrove Athletic 279
04 NP1S 17/03 Shepshed Dynamo 2-0 Stocksbridge PS 151
04 SOUTHM 17/03 AFC Sudbury (T) 1-1 Leighton Town 210
04 SOUTHM 17/03 Chasetown 2-0 Rothwell Town 356
04 SOUTHM 17/03 Chesham United 2-2 Bury Town (T) 214
04 SOUTHM 17/03 Dunstable Town (-13) 0-1 Sutton Coldfield Town 53
04 SOUTHM 17/03 Malvern Town 2-2 Barton Rovers 30
04 SOUTHM 17/03 Marlow (T) 1-1 Nuneaton Town (R) 146
04 SOUTHM 17/03 Soham Town Rangers (P) 1-3 Stourport Swifts 90
04 SOUTHSW 17/03 AFC Hayes 3-1 Beaconsfield SYCOB (P) 69
04 SOUTHSW 17/03 Andover 1-1 Bishops Cleeve (T) 94
04 SOUTHSW 17/03 Thatcham Town 1-3 Abingdon United 74
04 SOUTHSW 17/03 Uxbridge 1-0 Taunton Town 59
04 SOUTHSW 17/03 Winchester City (-3) 1-1 Bracknell Town 122
04 SOUTHSW 17/03 Windsor & Eton 2-2 Gosport Borough 77
05 COCOP 17/03 Chessington & Hook United 0-2 Wembley 72
05 COCOP 17/03 Cobham 0-2 Epsom & Ewell 42
05 COCOP 17/03 Cove (-1) 2-4 Ash United 86
05 EASTP 17/03 Lowestoft Town 3-1 Dereham Town 429
05 EASTP 17/03 Mildenhall Town 1-2 Walsham le Willows 104
05 EASTP 17/03 Needham Market 1-0 Leiston 216
05 EASTP 17/03 Norwich United 0-0 Woodbridge Town 57
05 EASTP 17/03 Tiptree United (P) 7-2 Felixstowe & Walton United 59
05 EASTP 17/03 Wisbech Town 6-1 Ely City (P) 125
05 ESL 17/03 Romford 7-1 Clapton 77
05 ESL 17/03 Sawbridgeworth Town 1-0 Barkingside 40
05 ESL 17/03 Takeley (P) 1-0 Hullbridge Sports 62
05 HELLP 17/03 Highworth Town 2-3 Shortwood United 55
05 HELLP 17/03 Wantage Town 0-2 Ardley United 29
05 HELLP 17/03 Witney United 1-1 Abingdon Town 103
05 KENT 17/03 Beckenham Town 0-1 Lordswood 58
05 MID 17/03 Barwell 0-1 Westfields 58
05 MID 17/03 Causeway United 2-0 Biddulph Victoria 52
05 MID 17/03 Friar Lane & Epworth 0-1 Tipton Town 33
05 MID 17/03 Shifnal Town (-3) 2-1 Cradley Town 53
05 MID 17/03 Stratford Town 2-1 Coalville Town 136
05 MID 17/03 Studley 1-0 Oldbury United (-1) 60
05 NCEP 17/03 Armthorpe Welfare 1-3 Dinnington Town (P) 38
05 NCEP 17/03 Bridlington Town (R) 3-0 Shirebrook Town 117
05 NCEP 17/03 Nostell Miners Welfare 1-0 Long Eaton United 44
05 NCEP 17/03 Pickering Town 2-3 Mickleover Sports 123
05 NCEP 17/03 Selby Town 3-0 Arnold Town 126
05 NCEP 17/03 Thackley 2-3 Eccleshill United 103
05 NCEP 17/03 Winterton Rangers (C) 0-1 Liversedge (-3) 61
05 NL1 17/03 Morpeth Town 0-2 Spennymoor Town  
05 NL1 17/03 Tow Law Town 0-1 Consett  
05 NWCP 17/03 Abbey Hey 0-5 Atherton LR 35
05 NWCP 17/03 Maine Road 1-1 Flixton 57
05 NWCP 17/03 Newcastle Town 2-1 Formby 100
05 NWCP 17/03 Runcorn Linnets 1-3 Ashton Athletic (P) 139
05 NWCP 17/03 St Helens Town 1-2 Congleton Town 61
05 NWCP 17/03 Winsford United 2-2 Ramsbottom United (-1) 74
05 SPP 17/03 Aylesbury Vale 0-3 Hertford Town 33
05 SPP 17/03 Biggleswade United 4-1 Kentish Town (P) (-11) 23
05 SPP 17/03 Cockfosters 1-2 Colney Heath 60
05 SPP 17/03 Haringey Borough (P) 0-1 Kingsbury London Tigers 22
05 SPP 17/03 Holmer Green 0-2 Langford 23
05 SPP 17/03 Oxhey Jets 0-2 Hanwell Town 39
05 SPP 17/03 St Margaretsbury 0-3 Harefield United 47
05 SPP 17/03 Tring Athletic 0-1 Biggleswade Town 65
05 SPP 17/03 Welwyn Garden City 3-2 Broxbourne Borough V&E 25
05 SUSS1 17/03 Arundel 1-0 East Preston 73
05 SUSS1 17/03 Hassocks 0-0 Hailsham Town 88
05 SUSS1 17/03 Horsham YMCA (R) 2-1 Redhill 92
05 SUSS1 17/03 Oakwood 0-3 Three Bridges 124
05 SUSS1 17/03 St Francis Rangers 0-1 Selsey 47
05 UCLP 17/03 Boston Town 3-1 Desborough Town 52
05 UCLP 17/03 Deeping Rangers 0-2 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby 133
05 UCLP 17/03 Long Buckby 3-1 Northampton Spencer 76
05 UCLP 17/03 Raunds Town 0-1 Cogenhoe United 77
05 UCLP 17/03 St Ives Town (-3) 1-2 Newport Pagnell Town 94
05 UCLP 17/03 Wellingborough Town 0-2 Daventry Town (P) (-3) 105
05 WESSP 17/03 Bemerton Heath Harlequins 2-2 Cowes Sports 24
05 WESSP 17/03 Brockenhurst 3-0 Horndean 76
05 WESSP 17/03 Christchurch 1-3 Poole Town 218
05 WESSP 17/03 Lymington Town 2-1 Laverstock & Ford (P) 38
05 WESSP 17/03 Romsey Town 2-1 Hamworthy United 43
05 WESSP 17/03 Wimborne Town 2-1 Alton Town 138
05 WESTP 17/03 Barnstaple Town 2-2 Willand Rovers 119
05 WESTP 17/03 Bristol Manor Farm 0-0 Bideford 61
06 COCO1 17/03 Dorking (R) 2-3 Knaphill 58
06 COCO1 17/03 Frimley Green 1-2 Staines Lammas (C) 30
06 EAST1 17/03 Cornard United 0-2 FC Clacton 75
06 EAST1 17/03 Downham Town 1-1 Gorleston 52
06 EAST1 17/03 March Town United 1-0 Newmarket Town (R) 60
06 EAST1 17/03 Saffron Walden Town 0-0 Godmanchester Rovers 121
06 EAST1 17/03 Swaffham Town (R) 0-4 Diss Town 60
06 EAST1 17/03 Thetford Town 4-2 Ipswich Wanderers (R) 42
06 EMC 17/03 Holwell Sports 2-0 Bardon Hill Sports 85
06 EMC 17/03 Ibstock United 0-0 Greenwood Meadows 21
06 HELLE 17/03 Henley Town 4-0 Englefield Green Rovers 32
06 HELLE 17/03 Holyport 1-0 Penn & Tylers Green 46
06 HELLW 17/03 Lydney Town (R) 0-3 Tytherington Rocks (-1) 70
06 MCP 17/03 Cadbury Athletic 0-3 Oldbury Athletic (P) 37
06 MCP 17/03 Coventry Copsewood 3-0 Continental Star 20
06 MCP 17/03 Heather St John 0-0 Nuneaton Griff 77
06 MCP 17/03 Pershore Town (-3) 1-5 Castle Vale 29
06 MCP 17/03 Southam United 2-0 Coton Green (P) 78
06 MCP 17/03 Walsall Wood 0-1 Loughborough University 46
06 NCE1 17/03 Appleby Frodingham (P) 0-1 Askern Villa (P) 33
06 NCE1 17/03 Barton Town Old Boys 2-1 Scarborough Athletic 345
06 NCE1 17/03 Rainworth Miners Welfare 4-1 Yorkshire Amateur 42
06 NCE1 17/03 Rossington Main 4-0 Teversal 56
06 NCE1 17/03 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 0-2 Leeds Carnegie 17
06 NL2 17/03 Esh Winning 1-1 Crook Town  
06 NL2 17/03 North Shields 3-1 Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA (R)  
06 NL2 17/03 Sunderland Ryhope CA 1-1 Norton & Stockton Ancients  
06 NL2 17/03 Thornaby 2-3 Brandon United  
06 NL2 17/03 Washington (R) (-3) 0-0 Marske United  
06 NL2 17/03 Whickham 0-0 Hebburn Town  
06 NWC1 17/03 Leek CSOB 1-1 Irlam (P) 45
06 NWC1 17/03 Norton United 1-2 Wigan Robin Park (P) 70
06 NWC1 17/03 Oldham Town 0-1 Darwen 39
06 SP1 17/03 Amersham Town 1-1 Royston Town 34
06 SP1 17/03 Bedford 1-2 Buckingham Athletic 23
06 SP1 17/03 Harpenden Town 5-1 Arlesey Athletic 10
06 SP1 17/03 Hoddesdon Town 0-1 Winslow United 51
06 SP1 17/03 Kings Langley (P) 3-0 London Colney (R) 30
06 SP1 17/03 Tokyngton Manor (R) 0-2 Hatfield Town (P) 9
06 SUSS2 17/03 Crawley Down 4-0 Loxwood (P) 76
06 SWP 17/03 Cullompton Rangers 0-3 Buckland Athletic 82
06 SWP 17/03 Liskeard Athletic 2-0 Elburton Villa 80
06 SWP 17/03 Tavistock (-2) 1-0 Dartmouth 96
06 UCL1 17/03 Eynesbury Rovers (-6) 2-2 AFC Kempston Rovers (R) 41
06 UCL1 17/03 Irchester United 0-7 Northampton ON Cheneks 20
06 WESS1 17/03 Amesbury Town 1-1 Whitchurch United 86
06 WESS1 17/03 Farnborough North End 2-1 Stockbridge 20
06 WESS1 17/03 Hythe & Dibden 3-3 East Cowes Victoria Athletic 21
06 WEST1 17/03 Gillingham Town (P) 1-5 Westbury United (-1) 68
06 WEST1 17/03 Longwell Green Sports 3-1 Shrewton United (-1) 132
06 WEST1 17/03 Shepton Mallet 3-2 Bradford Town 62
06 WMP 17/03 Bromyard Town 0-2 Dudley Sports  
06 WMP 17/03 Gornal Athletic 1-2 Bewdley Town  
06 WMP 17/03 Shawbury United 1-2 Heath Town Rangers (P) (-1)  
06 WMP 17/03 Tividale 3-1 Wellington  
07 DOR 17/03 Bridport Reserves 0-3 Sturminster Newton United  
07 SWW 17/03 Porthleven 1-2 Foxhole Stars 93
07 SWW 17/03 Truro City Reserves (P) 1-4 Penzance 164
99 WELSH 17/03 Bangor City 0-0 The New Saints 379
99 WELSH 17/03 Welshpool Town 3-2 Porthmadog FC 135
99 WELSH1 17/03 Barry Town (-3) 2-0 Cwmbran Town  
00  PREM 16/03 West Ham United 0-0 West Bromwich Albion (P) 30,842
02 CONF N 16/03 Droylsden (R) 1-1 Stalybridge Celtic 772
02 CONF N 16/03 Hinckley United 1-2 Farsley Celtic (R) 524
02 CONF S 16/03 Chelmsford City (P) 2-2 Basingstoke Town 1,054
02 CONF S 16/03 Worcester City (T) 1-1 Maidenhead United 479
03 NPP 16/03 Bradford Park Avenue (P) 1-1 Boston United (R) 486
03 SOUTHP 16/03 Cambridge City (R) 3-0 Halesowen Town (-3) 278
04 ISTH1N 16/03 Aveley 2-1 Concord Rangers (P) 131
04 ISTH1S 16/03 Sittingbourne 2-2 Leatherhead 142
04 SOUTHM 16/03 Romulus 1-1 Atherstone Town (P) 158
06 WEST1 16/03 Odd Down (R) 0-1 Oldland Abbotonians 42
07 SWE 16/03 Crediton United 1-0 Stoke Gabriel 88
00  PREM 15/03 Aston Villa 1-2 Tottenham Hotspur 41,205
00  PREM 15/03 Chelsea 1-0 Manchester City 41,810
00 CHAMP 15/03 Bristol City 1-1 Cardiff City 17,487
00  PREM 14/03 Arsenal 4-0 Blackburn Rovers 60,091
00  PREM 14/03 Bolton Wanderers 1-3 Fulham 22,117
00  PREM 14/03 Everton 3-1 Stoke City (P) 36,396
00  PREM 14/03 Hull City (P) 1-1 Newcastle United 24,914
00  PREM 14/03 Manchester United (C) 1-4 Liverpool 75,569
00  PREM 14/03 Middlesbrough 1-1 Portsmouth 24,281
00  PREM 14/03 Sunderland 1-2 Wigan Athletic 39,266
00 CHAMP 14/03 Barnsley 0-1 Blackpool 12,228
00 CHAMP 14/03 Burnley 5-0 Nottingham Forest (P) 13,055
00 CHAMP 14/03 Doncaster Rovers (P) 0-2 Birmingham City (R) 11,482
00 CHAMP 14/03 Norwich City 1-0 Plymouth Argyle 25,064
00 CHAMP 14/03 Preston North End 2-1 Coventry City 13,251
00 CHAMP 14/03 Reading (R) 0-1 Ipswich Town 20,592
00 CHAMP 14/03 Sheffield United 4-2 Derby County (R) 27,565
00 CHAMP 14/03 Southampton 0-0 Queens Park Rangers 18,691
00 CHAMP 14/03 Swansea City (P) 1-3 Crystal Palace 13,663
00 CHAMP 14/03 Watford 2-2 Sheffield Wednesday 16,294
00 CHAMP 14/03 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2-1 Charlton Athletic 24,319
00 LGE 1 14/03 Brighton & Hove Albion 5-0 Yeovil Town 6,291
00 LGE 1 14/03 Carlisle United 1-1 Scunthorpe United (R) 4,867
00 LGE 1 14/03 Cheltenham Town 2-0 Hartlepool United 2,945
00 LGE 1 14/03 Colchester United (R) 0-1 Crewe Alexandra 4,907
00 LGE 1 14/03 Hereford United (P) 0-1 Southend United 2,663
00 LGE 1 14/03 Leeds United 1-0 Swindon Town 21,765
00 LGE 1 14/03 Millwall 0-1 Leicester City (R) 13,261
00 LGE 1 14/03 Milton Keynes Dons (P) 6-2 Oldham Athletic 10,621
00 LGE 1 14/03 Peterborough United (P) 1-0 Northampton Town 8,881
00 LGE 1 14/03 Stockport County (P) (-10) 0-1 Leyton Orient 5,835
00 LGE 1 14/03 Tranmere Rovers 3-1 Huddersfield Town 5,515
00 LGE 1 14/03 Walsall 0-5 Bristol Rovers 5,169
00 LGE 2 14/03 Aldershot Town (P) 2-1 Luton Town (R) (-30) 3,098
00 LGE 2 14/03 Brentford 3-3 Wycombe Wanderers 10,642
00 LGE 2 14/03 Chester City 1-1 Grimsby Town 2,836
00 LGE 2 14/03 Chesterfield 1-1 Dagenham & Redbridge 3,007
00 LGE 2 14/03 Exeter City (P) 1-0 Bradford City 5,253
00 LGE 2 14/03 Gillingham (R) 2-2 Shrewsbury Town 6,023
00 LGE 2 14/03 Lincoln City 1-1 Bury 3,642
00 LGE 2 14/03 Macclesfield Town 0-2 AFC Bournemouth (R) (-17) 1,589
00 LGE 2 14/03 Morecambe 2-1 Barnet 1,899
00 LGE 2 14/03 Notts County 1-1 Accrington Stanley 3,701
00 LGE 2 14/03 Port Vale (R) 3-1 Darlington (-10) 4,860
00 LGE 2 14/03 Rochdale 1-2 Rotherham United (-17) 3,201
01 CONF 14/03 Altrincham 4-0 Weymouth 770
01 CONF 14/03 Burton Albion 1-2 Salisbury City 2,274
01 CONF 14/03 Cambridge United 4-1 Northwich Victoria 2,662
01 CONF 14/03 Crawley Town (-1) 0-0 Rushden & Diamonds 777
01 CONF 14/03 Kettering Town (P) 0-1 Eastbourne Borough (P) 1,415
01 CONF 14/03 Lewes (P) 0-1 Kidderminster Harriers 385
01 CONF 14/03 Mansfield Town (R) (-4) 3-0 Forest Green Rovers 2,174
01 CONF 14/03 Oxford United (-5) 4-1 Grays Athletic 4,764
01 CONF 14/03 Torquay United 4-1 Barrow (P) 2,269
01 CONF 14/03 Woking 1-1 Wrexham (R) 1,676
02 CONF N 14/03 Alfreton Town 1-1 Hinckley United 444
02 CONF N 14/03 Burscough 1-0 Redditch United 201
02 CONF N 14/03 Gainsborough Trinity 2-2 Hucknall Town 319
02 CONF N 14/03 Kings Lynn (P) 1-1 Vauxhall Motors 939
02 CONF N 14/03 Solihull Moors 2-0 Gateshead (P) 253
02 CONF N 14/03 Southport 1-0 Farsley Celtic (R) 702
02 CONF N 14/03 Stafford Rangers (R) 0-0 Droylsden (R) 474
02 CONF N 14/03 Stalybridge Celtic 0-5 Fleetwood Town (P) 573
02 CONF N 14/03 Tamworth 1-1 Blyth Spartans 671
02 CONF N 14/03 Workington 2-2 Hyde United 328
02 CONF S 14/03 AFC Wimbledon (P) 2-0 Dorchester Town 3,554
02 CONF S 14/03 Bath City 2-1 Havant & Waterlooville 467
02 CONF S 14/03 Bishop's Stortford 3-0 Worcester City (T) 403
02 CONF S 14/03 Bognor Regis Town (-7) 3-0 Team Bath (P) 328
02 CONF S 14/03 Bromley 1-4 Braintree Town 449
02 CONF S 14/03 Eastleigh 1-0 Weston Super Mare 502
02 CONF S 14/03 Fisher Athletic 0-4 St Albans City 137
02 CONF S 14/03 Maidenhead United 1-2 Basingstoke Town 293
02 CONF S 14/03 Thurrock 0-1 Hayes & Yeading United 286
02 CONF S 14/03 Welling United 4-0 Hampton & Richmond Borough 605
03 ISTHP 14/03 Ashford Town (Mx) 2-1 Sutton United (R) 172
03 ISTHP 14/03 Boreham Wood 1-3 AFC Hornchurch 168
03 ISTHP 14/03 Carshalton Athletic 0-3 Tonbridge Angels 366
03 ISTHP 14/03 Dartford (P) 0-1 Harrow Borough 1,139
03 ISTHP 14/03 Dover Athletic (P) 0-0 Staines Town 2,019
03 ISTHP 14/03 Harlow Town (-3) 3-0 Billericay Town 354
03 ISTHP 14/03 Hastings United 2-0 Canvey Island (P) 364
03 ISTHP 14/03 Hendon 3-1 Ramsgate (-4) 180
03 ISTHP 14/03 Margate 0-1 Horsham 401
03 ISTHP 14/03 Tooting & Mitcham United (P) 2-0 Maidstone United 391
03 ISTHP 14/03 Wealdstone 3-0 Heybridge Swifts 384
03 NPP 14/03 Ashton United 3-0 Boston United (R) 208
03 NPP 14/03 Bradford Park Avenue (P) 2-1 Leigh Genesis (R) 469
03 NPP 14/03 Eastwood Town 4-1 Cammell Laird (P) 516
03 NPP 14/03 FC United of Manchester (P) 2-0 Frickley Athletic 1,849
03 NPP 14/03 Guiseley 3-2 Kendal Town 290
03 NPP 14/03 Ilkeston Town 1-0 Buxton 554
03 NPP 14/03 Marine 0-3 Hednesford Town 273
03 NPP 14/03 Nantwich Town (P) 1-1 Matlock Town 783
03 NPP 14/03 Prescot Cables 2-3 Ossett Town 157
03 NPP 14/03 Witton Albion 2-1 North Ferriby United 245
03 NPP 14/03 Worksop Town 1-0 Whitby Town 165
03 SOUTHP 14/03 Bedford Town 2-1 Stourbridge (P) 292
03 SOUTHP 14/03 Brackley Town 0-1 Yate Town 204
03 SOUTHP 14/03 Cambridge City (R) 0-1 Clevedon Town 339
03 SOUTHP 14/03 Chippenham Town (-3) 1-1 Farnborough (P) 602
03 SOUTHP 14/03 Corby Town 1-2 Gloucester City 265
03 SOUTHP 14/03 Evesham United (P) 1-0 Rugby Town 139
03 SOUTHP 14/03 Halesowen Town (-3) 3-2 Hitchin Town 408
03 SOUTHP 14/03 Mangotsfield United 1-0 Banbury United 168
03 SOUTHP 14/03 Merthyr Tydfil 0-2 Bashley 301
03 SOUTHP 14/03 Swindon Supermarine 1-1 Oxford City (P) 211
03 SOUTHP 14/03 Tiverton Town 1-1 Hemel Hempstead Town 270
04 ISTH1N 14/03 Brentwood Town 3-0 Potters Bar Town (-1) 148
04 ISTH1N 14/03 Concord Rangers (P) 1-0 Cheshunt (R) 110
04 ISTH1N 14/03 Enfield Town 2-2 East Thurrock United (R) 235
04 ISTH1N 14/03 Hillingdon Borough (T) 0-2 Thamesmead Town (P) 145
04 ISTH1N 14/03 Leyton (R) 1-2 Waltham Abbey 66
04 ISTH1N 14/03 Maldon Town (-3) 0-1 Ilford 40
04 ISTH1N 14/03 Redbridge 1-0 Wingate & Finchley 55
04 ISTH1N 14/03 Tilbury 2-2 Northwood 55
04 ISTH1N 14/03 Waltham Forest 2-2 Great Wakering Rovers 46
04 ISTH1N 14/03 Ware 1-2 Chatham Town (T) 112
04 ISTH1N 14/03 Witham Town 0-3 Aveley 95
04 ISTH1S 14/03 Corinthian-Casuals 1-0 Leatherhead 156
04 ISTH1S 14/03 Crowborough Athletic (P) 1-2 Metropolitan Police 77
04 ISTH1S 14/03 Croydon Athletic 3-0 Chipstead 136
04 ISTH1S 14/03 Eastbourne Town 0-2 Walton Casuals 103
04 ISTH1S 14/03 Fleet Town (T) 4-0 Burgess Hill Town 111
04 ISTH1S 14/03 Godalming Town (T) 1-2 Kingstonian 255
04 ISTH1S 14/03 Merstham (P) 0-2 Folkestone Invicta (R) 168
04 ISTH1S 14/03 Sittingbourne 1-3 Cray Wanderers 229
04 ISTH1S 14/03 Whyteleafe 0-0 Ashford Town 249
04 ISTH1S 14/03 Worthing 4-1 Whitstable Town 347
04 NP1N 14/03 Bamber Bridge 1-3 Garforth Town 114
04 NP1N 14/03 Clitheroe 0-6 Skelmersdale United 250
04 NP1N 14/03 Colwyn Bay (T) (-3) 4-1 Lancaster City 381
04 NP1N 14/03 Durham City (P) 2-1 Salford City (P) 237
04 NP1N 14/03 FC Halifax Town (R) 0-1 Woodley Sports 1,101
04 NP1N 14/03 Harrogate Railway 1-2 Newcastle Blue Star 121
04 NP1N 14/03 Mossley 0-1 Chorley 194
04 NP1N 14/03 Ossett Albion 3-1 Rossendale United 112
04 NP1N 14/03 Radcliffe Borough 1-2 Trafford (P) 132
04 NP1N 14/03 Wakefield 2-2 Curzon Ashton 189
04 NP1S 14/03 Glapwell (P) 2-1 Grantham Town 134
04 NP1S 14/03 Kidsgrove Athletic 2-0 Lincoln United (R) 97
04 NP1S 14/03 Leek Town (R) 2-2 Gresley Rovers 246
04 NP1S 14/03 Retford United (C) 0-0 Quorn 228
04 NP1S 14/03 Sheffield 2-0 Goole (-11) 220
04 NP1S 14/03 Shepshed Dynamo 2-0 Brigg Town 164
04 NP1S 14/03 Spalding United 0-4 Belper Town 95
04 NP1S 14/03 Stamford (R) 0-1 Rushall Olympic (T) 215
04 NP1S 14/03 Stocksbridge PS 4-1 Loughborough Dynamo (P) 152
04 NP1S 14/03 Willenhall Town (T) 2-2 Carlton Town 62
04 SOUTHM 14/03 AFC Sudbury (T) 1-1 Stourport Swifts 252
04 SOUTHM 14/03 Arlesey Town (T) 3-2 Dunstable Town (-13) 96
04 SOUTHM 14/03 Barton Rovers 0-2 Leamington 225
04 SOUTHM 14/03 Bedworth United 0-1 Leighton Town 130
04 SOUTHM 14/03 Bromsgrove Rovers (R) 0-0 Romulus 213
04 SOUTHM 14/03 Bury Town (T) 1-1 Atherstone Town (P) 373
04 SOUTHM 14/03 Chesham United 1-0 Soham Town Rangers (P) 245
04 SOUTHM 14/03 Marlow (T) 1-2 Chasetown 130
04 SOUTHM 14/03 Nuneaton Town (R) 3-1 Malvern Town 743
04 SOUTHM 14/03 Sutton Coldfield Town 4-1 Rothwell Town 120
04 SOUTHM 14/03 Woodford United 1-2 Aylesbury United 114
04 SOUTHSW 14/03 AFC Hayes 2-1 Bishops Cleeve (T) 68
04 SOUTHSW 14/03 Andover 0-0 AFC Totton (P) 267
04 SOUTHSW 14/03 Cirencester Town (R) 3-1 Windsor & Eton 121
04 SOUTHSW 14/03 Didcot Town 1-2 Bridgwater Town 234
04 SOUTHSW 14/03 Gosport Borough 2-1 Burnham 183
04 SOUTHSW 14/03 North Leigh (P) 1-0 Winchester City (-3) 68
04 SOUTHSW 14/03 Paulton Rovers 2-0 Abingdon United 123
04 SOUTHSW 14/03 Slough Town 0-0 Bracknell Town 218
04 SOUTHSW 14/03 Taunton Town 0-2 Beaconsfield SYCOB (P) 133
04 SOUTHSW 14/03 Thatcham Town 2-0 Cinderford Town (T) 94
04 SOUTHSW 14/03 Truro City (P) 3-2 Uxbridge 410
05 COCOP 14/03 Banstead Athletic 0-5 Wembley 29
05 COCOP 14/03 Bedfont Green 5-0 Hartley Wintney (P) 46
05 COCOP 14/03 Bookham 3-2 Bedfont 41
05 COCOP 14/03 Chessington & Hook United 0-3 Cobham 66
05 COCOP 14/03 Colliers Wood United 1-1 North Greenford United 35
05 COCOP 14/03 Horley Town 1-1 Ash United 84
05 COCOP 14/03 Molesey (R) 2-1 Egham Town 87
05 COCOP 14/03 Raynes Park Vale 2-1 Camberley Town 42
05 COCOP 14/03 Sandhurst Town 2-1 Cove (-1) 73
05 EASTP 14/03 Harwich & Parkeston 0-1 Wisbech Town 107
05 EASTP 14/03 Kirkley & Pakefield 1-0 Needham Market 190
05 EASTP 14/03 Leiston 0-1 Dereham Town 194
05 EASTP 14/03 Lowestoft Town 1-1 Haverhill Rovers 577
05 EASTP 14/03 Mildenhall Town 1-2 Felixstowe & Walton United 106
05 EASTP 14/03 Norwich United 1-2 CRC 65
05 EASTP 14/03 Stanway Rovers 2-0 Walsham le Willows 68
05 EASTP 14/03 Tiptree United (P) 3-1 Kings Lynn Reserves 56
05 EASTP 14/03 Wivenhoe Town (R) 0-2 Ely City (P) 94
05 EASTP 14/03 Woodbridge Town 3-0 Wroxham 103
05 ESL 14/03 Basildon United (-3) 3-1 Sawbridgeworth Town 28
05 ESL 14/03 Bowers & Pitsea (-3) 0-2 Barking 88
05 ESL 14/03 Burnham Ramblers 0-2 Hullbridge Sports 51
05 ESL 14/03 Clapton 0-3 Enfield 40
05 ESL 14/03 Eton Manor 3-1 Mauritius Sports 30
05 ESL 14/03 London APSA (-1) 0-2 Barkingside 25
05 ESL 14/03 Romford 4-0 Takeley (P) 149
05 ESL 14/03 Southend Manor 5-2 Stansted 40
05 HELLP 14/03 Abingdon Town 1-0 Shrivenham 50
05 HELLP 14/03 Ardley United 3-1 Hook Norton 74
05 HELLP 14/03 Bicester Town 1-0 Almondsbury Town (-1) 44
05 HELLP 14/03 Chalfont Wasps (P) 4-1 Harrow Hill 36
05 HELLP 14/03 Fairford Town 0-0 Carterton 40
05 HELLP 14/03 Flackwell Heath (-3) 2-1 Highworth Town 51
05 HELLP 14/03 Hungerford Town 0-0 Shortwood United 125
05 HELLP 14/03 Milton United 1-3 Kidlington 42
05 HELLP 14/03 Old Woodstock Town (P) 2-1 Reading Town (T) 14
05 HELLP 14/03 Witney United 4-2 Pegasus Juniors 102
05 KENT 14/03 Faversham Town 1-2 Sevenoaks Town 143
05 KENT 14/03 Herne Bay 1-2 Greenwich Borough (-1) 117
05 KENT 14/03 Holmesdale 0-1 VCD Athletic 50
05 KENT 14/03 Hythe Town 1-1 Erith Town (+2) 155
05 KENT 14/03 Lordswood 1-1 Erith & Belvedere 44
05 KENT 14/03 Slade Green 5-0 Sporting Bengal United 19
05 KENT 14/03 Tunbridge Wells 1-3 Croydon 111
05 MID 14/03 Alvechurch 0-1 Market Drayton Town 80
05 MID 14/03 Barwell 5-1 Oldbury United (-1) 71
05 MID 14/03 Boldmere St Michaels 4-2 Rocester 54
05 MID 14/03 Coalville Town 2-2 Tipton Town 95
05 MID 14/03 Coventry Sphinx 1-0 Causeway United 65
05 MID 14/03 Cradley Town 2-1 Stratford Town 69
05 MID 14/03 Friar Lane & Epworth 3-3 Bridgnorth Town (P) 67
05 MID 14/03 Highgate United (P) 4-2 Biddulph Victoria 38
05 MID 14/03 Racing Club Warwick 1-2 Oadby Town 57
05 MID 14/03 Shifnal Town (-3) 2-2 Westfields 66
05 NCEP 14/03 Arnold Town 1-1 Armthorpe Welfare 98
05 NCEP 14/03 Brodsworth Welfare 4-1 Hall Road Rangers (P) 40
05 NCEP 14/03 Eccleshill United 4-1 Dinnington Town (P) 34
05 NCEP 14/03 Long Eaton United 5-0 Lincoln Moorlands Railway 48
05 NCEP 14/03 Maltby Main (-3) 0-1 Bridlington Town (R) 80
05 NCEP 14/03 Nostell Miners Welfare 1-0 Shirebrook Town 40
05 NCEP 14/03 Parkgate 3-1 Liversedge (-3) 47
05 NCEP 14/03 Pickering Town 0-3 Hallam 102
05 NCEP 14/03 Selby Town 1-0 Thackley 96
05 NCEP 14/03 Winterton Rangers (C) 2-2 Mickleover Sports 92
05 NL1 14/03 Billingham Synthonia 3-3 Bishop Auckland  
05 NL1 14/03 Chester Le Street Town 0-2 Dunston Federation  
05 NL1 14/03 Consett 1-0 Bedlington Terriers  
05 NL1 14/03 Morpeth Town 2-1 Whitley Bay  
05 NL1 14/03 Newcastle Benfield 2-1 Ryton (P)  
05 NL1 14/03 Northallerton Town 1-1 Seaham Red Star  
05 NL1 14/03 Penrith (P) 6-0 South Shields (P)  
05 NL1 14/03 Shildon 3-2 Billingham Town  
05 NL1 14/03 Tow Law Town 3-2 Ashington  
05 NL1 14/03 West Allotment Celtic 3-0 Sunderland Nissan  
05 NL1 14/03 West Auckland Town 0-2 Spennymoor Town  
05 NWCP 14/03 Alsager Town (R) 1-1 Colne 33
05 NWCP 14/03 Atherton LR 1-1 Glossop North End 63
05 NWCP 14/03 Flixton 3-0 St Helens Town 10
05 NWCP 14/03 Maine Road 1-0 Atherton Collieries 55
05 NWCP 14/03 Nelson 2-2 Runcorn Linnets 130
05 NWCP 14/03 Ramsbottom United (-1) 0-0 Congleton Town 127
05 NWCP 14/03 Silsden 2-1 Abbey Hey 114
05 NWCP 14/03 Squires Gate 1-2 Formby 82
05 NWCP 14/03 Winsford United 1-2 Ashton Athletic (P) 72
05 SPP 14/03 Biggleswade Town 2-0 Kentish Town (P) (-11) 75
05 SPP 14/03 Cockfosters 2-3 Chalfont St Peter 69
05 SPP 14/03 Hanwell Town 1-1 Harefield United 107
05 SPP 14/03 Haringey Borough (P) 2-0 Broxbourne Borough V&E 33
05 SPP 14/03 Hertford Town 1-0 St Margaretsbury 109
05 SPP 14/03 Kingsbury London Tigers 1-3 Brimsdown Rovers 69
05 SPP 14/03 Langford 2-2 Colney Heath 70
05 SPP 14/03 Leverstock Green 0-0 Biggleswade United 27
05 SPP 14/03 Tring Athletic 1-1 Holmer Green 80
05 SPP 14/03 Welwyn Garden City 3-0 Aylesbury Vale 29
05 SUSS1 14/03 East Preston 1-2 Hailsham Town 48
05 SUSS1 14/03 Eastbourne United Assoc 2-0 Pagham 79
05 SUSS1 14/03 Horsham YMCA (R) 2-2 Arundel 112
05 SUSS1 14/03 Lingfield (P) 2-4 Three Bridges 56
05 SUSS1 14/03 Redhill 0-0 Whitehawk 86
05 SUSS1 14/03 Selsey 0-0 Oakwood 165
05 SUSS1 14/03 Shoreham 1-1 East Grinstead Town (P) 79
05 SUSS1 14/03 St Francis Rangers 1-1 Ringmer (-10) 81
05 SUSS1 14/03 Wick 2-0 Chichester City United 49
05 SUSS1 14/03 Worthing United 0-0 Hassocks 35
05 UCLP 14/03 Boston Town 1-0 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby 84
05 UCLP 14/03 Bourne Town 0-0 Wellingborough Town 63
05 UCLP 14/03 Cogenhoe United 1-0 Rothwell Corinthians (P) 45
05 UCLP 14/03 Deeping Rangers 2-0 Northampton Spencer 105
05 UCLP 14/03 Long Buckby 2-0 Blackstones 56
05 UCLP 14/03 Newport Pagnell Town 3-1 Raunds Town 59
05 UCLP 14/03 Potton United 0-0 Holbeach United 28
05 UCLP 14/03 Sleaford Town 0-4 Daventry Town (P) (-3) 79
05 UCLP 14/03 St Ives Town (-3) 1-0 Desborough Town 159
05 UCLP 14/03 St Neots Town 1-3 Yaxley 182
05 WESSP 14/03 Bemerton Heath Harlequins 2-2 Hayling United 42
05 WESSP 14/03 Bournemouth 1-2 Poole Town 204
05 WESSP 14/03 Brading Town 0-0 Alton Town 42
05 WESSP 14/03 Brockenhurst 1-1 Cowes Sports 78
05 WESSP 14/03 Christchurch 6-1 Laverstock & Ford (P) 89
05 WESSP 14/03 Fareham Town 3-0 Lymington Town 101
05 WESSP 14/03 Hamworthy United 3-2 Alresford Town 58
05 WESSP 14/03 Horndean 1-3 VT FC 56
05 WESSP 14/03 Moneyfields 1-1 Romsey Town 67
05 WESSP 14/03 New Milton Town 6-1 Hamble ASSC 30
05 WESSP 14/03 Newport IoW (R) 1-1 Wimborne Town 182
05 WESTP 14/03 Barnstaple Town 3-3 Corsham Town 129
05 WESTP 14/03 Brislington 1-0 Bishop Sutton 53
05 WESTP 14/03 Calne Town 1-2 Welton Rovers 32
05 WESTP 14/03 Dawlish Town 5-2 Street 45
05 WESTP 14/03 Devizes Town 0-4 Bitton 52
05 WESTP 14/03 Hallen 1-0 Bideford 45
05 WESTP 14/03 Ilfracombe Town 2-4 Bristol Manor Farm 76
05 WESTP 14/03 Melksham Town 0-2 Chard Town 25
05 WESTP 14/03 Sherborne Town (P) 1-0 Frome Town 122
05 WESTP 14/03 Wellington (P) 4-0 Radstock Town 61
06 COCO1 14/03 CB Hounslow United 2-0 Coulsdon United 25
06 COCO1 14/03 Feltham 1-1 Hanworth Villa 37
06 COCO1 14/03 Frimley Green 2-1 Farleigh Rovers 23
06 COCO1 14/03 Mole Valley SCR (P) 4-0 Knaphill 24
06 COCO1 14/03 Sheerwater 1-3 Dorking (R) 30
06 COCO1 14/03 South Park 2-1 Farnham Town 37
06 COCO1 14/03 Staines Lammas (C) 3-0 Westfield 46
06 COCO1 14/03 Warlingham 1-0 Crescent Rovers 22
06 EAST1 14/03 Debenham LC 1-0 Hadleigh United 85
06 EAST1 14/03 Diss Town 1-2 Cornard United 101
06 EAST1 14/03 FC Clacton 4-1 Great Yarmouth Town 151
06 EAST1 14/03 Godmanchester Rovers 2-2 Swaffham Town (R) 60
06 EAST1 14/03 Gorleston 1-1 March Town United 80
06 EAST1 14/03 Halstead Town 3-0 Brantham Athletic (P) 78
06 EAST1 14/03 Ipswich Wanderers (R) 2-2 Fakenham Town 57
06 EAST1 14/03 Saffron Walden Town 1-0 Long Melford 160
06 EAST1 14/03 Stowmarket Town 2-0 Thetford Town 46
06 EMC 14/03 Barrow Town 1-0 Ibstock United 45
06 EMC 14/03 Blackwell Miners Welfare 0-2 Greenwood Meadows 35
06 EMC 14/03 Dunkirk 1-1 Radford 63
06 EMC 14/03 Gedling Miners Welfare 0-0 Ellistown 32
06 EMC 14/03 Gedling Town (T) 1-2 Borrowash Victoria (T) 47
06 EMC 14/03 Heanor Town 1-3 Bardon Hill Sports 54
06 EMC 14/03 Hinckley Downes 2-1 Graham Street Prims 30
06 EMC 14/03 Kirby Muxloe SC 2-0 Holwell Sports 79
06 EMC 14/03 St Andrews 0-3 Holbrook Miners Welfare 10
06 HELLE 14/03 Ascot United 0-1 Binfield 221
06 HELLE 14/03 Bisley 0-2 Thame United 34
06 HELLE 14/03 Englefield Green Rovers 3-0 Rayners Lane 52
06 HELLE 14/03 Finchampstead 0-1 Chinnor 37
06 HELLE 14/03 Henley Town 5-0 Prestwood 32
06 HELLE 14/03 Holyport 1-1 Wokingham & Emmbrook 76
06 HELLE 14/03 Launton Sports (T) 4-3 Kintbury Rangers 24
06 HELLE 14/03 Penn & Tylers Green 3-1 South Kilburn (P) 37
06 HELLW 14/03 Cirencester United 0-2 Tytherington Rocks (-1) 23
06 HELLW 14/03 Lydney Town (R) 1-0 Pewsey Vale 57
06 HELLW 14/03 Malmesbury Victoria 3-0 Cricklade Town 29
06 HELLW 14/03 Oxford City Nomads 1-2 Clanfield 42
06 HELLW 14/03 Trowbridge Town 3-1 Letcombe 98
06 HELLW 14/03 Winterbourne United (C) 1-1 Headington Amateurs 40
06 HELLW 14/03 Wootton Bassett Town 1-1 Easington Sports 65
06 MCP 14/03 Bartley Green (-3) 2-0 Walsall Wood 32
06 MCP 14/03 Brocton 3-4 Pilkington XXX 31
06 MCP 14/03 Knowle (P) 1-0 Nuneaton Griff 20
06 MCP 14/03 Loughborough University 1-3 Southam United 50
06 MCP 14/03 Massey Ferguson 3-0 Coton Green (P) 18
06 MCP 14/03 Oldbury Athletic (P) 1-0 Continental Star 15
06 MCP 14/03 Pershore Town (-3) 0-0 Meir KA 23
06 NCE1 14/03 AFC Emley 0-4 Staveley Miners Welfare 121
06 NCE1 14/03 Appleby Frodingham (P) 0-2 Rossington Main 24
06 NCE1 14/03 Brighouse Town (P) 3-1 Tadcaster Albion 51
06 NCE1 14/03 Grimsby Borough (P) 1-1 Glasshoughton Welfare (R) 6
06 NCE1 14/03 Pontefract Collieries 0-2 Teversal 43
06 NCE1 14/03 Rainworth Miners Welfare 4-1 Hemsworth Miners Welfare (P) 71
06 NCE1 14/03 Scarborough Athletic 5-0 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 488
06 NCE1 14/03 Yorkshire Amateur 0-2 Askern Villa (P) 39
06 NL2 14/03 Birtley Town 3-1 Whitehaven (P)  
06 NL2 14/03 Crook Town 0-6 Sunderland Ryhope CA  
06 NL2 14/03 Darlington Railway Athletic 0-1 Team Northumbria  
06 NL2 14/03 Guisborough Town 3-0 Stokesley SC  
06 NL2 14/03 Hebburn Town 2-4 Thornaby  
06 NL2 14/03 Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA (R) 1-5 Brandon United  
06 NL2 14/03 Marske United 2-1 Norton & Stockton Ancients  
06 NL2 14/03 Prudhoe Town 1-2 Esh Winning  
06 NL2 14/03 Washington (R) (-3) 1-2 Whickham  
06 NWC1 14/03 Bootle 4-0 Daisy Hill 29
06 NWC1 14/03 Chadderton 0-0 Irlam (P) 47
06 NWC1 14/03 Darwen 2-1 Stone Dominoes 30
06 NWC1 14/03 Holker Old Boys 2-0 Eccleshall 30
06 NWC1 14/03 Wigan Robin Park (P) 1-1 AFC Blackpool 26
06 SP1 14/03 Amersham Town 2-1 Arlesey Athletic 22
06 SP1 14/03 Ampthill Town 3-0 Sport London E Benfica 20
06 SP1 14/03 Bedford 2-1 Hatfield Town (P) 32
06 SP1 14/03 Brache Sparta 1-3 Crawley Green (P) 5
06 SP1 14/03 Cranfield United 0-3 London Colney (R) 25
06 SP1 14/03 Harpenden Town 0-2 Kings Langley (P) 20
06 SP1 14/03 Hoddesdon Town 3-0 Stony Stratford Town 51
06 SP1 14/03 New Bradwell St Peter 4-3 Buckingham Athletic 41
06 SP1 14/03 Tokyngton Manor (R) 0-2 Bedford Town Reserves 9
06 SUSS2 14/03 Bexhill United (P) 3-2 Mile Oak 44
06 SUSS2 14/03 Crawley Down 9-0 Sidlesham 53
06 SUSS2 14/03 Littlehampton Town 0-2 Westfield 37
06 SUSS2 14/03 Midhurst & Easebourne 1-2 Rye United (R) 58
06 SUSS2 14/03 Peacehaven & Telscombe 5-1 Storrington 70
06 SUSS2 14/03 Rustington 0-1 Lancing 48
06 SUSS2 14/03 Sidley United (R) 1-0 Loxwood (P) 58
06 SUSS2 14/03 Southwick 0-2 Seaford Town 25
06 SUSS2 14/03 Steyning Town 2-3 Wealden 25
06 SWP 14/03 Dartmouth 1-2 Bodmin Town (C) 72
06 SWP 14/03 Falmouth Town 0-1 Cullompton Rangers 86
06 SWP 14/03 Holsworthy 3-4 Wadebridge Town (P) 111
06 SWP 14/03 Ivybridge Town 3-0 Torpoint Athletic 79
06 SWP 14/03 Launceston 2-2 Saltash United 89
06 SWP 14/03 Liskeard Athletic 0-1 Witheridge 61
06 SWP 14/03 Newton Abbot Spurs 1-0 Tavistock (-2) 68
06 SWP 14/03 Plymouth Parkway 7-1 Clyst Rovers 118
06 UCL1 14/03 Buckingham Town 1-1 Eynesbury Rovers (-6) 39
06 UCL1 14/03 Huntingdon Town 1-3 Northampton ON Cheneks 30
06 UCL1 14/03 Northampton Sileby Rangers 4-3 Olney Town 34
06 UCL1 14/03 Rushden & Higham United 1-0 Burton Park Wanderers 42
06 UCL1 14/03 Thrapston Town (-3) 0-2 Peterborough Northern Star 28
06 UCL1 14/03 Whitworths 2-2 Daventry United 37
06 UCL1 14/03 Wootton Blue Cross (R) 0-1 Bugbrooke St Michaels 23
06 WESS1 14/03 AFC Aldermaston 0-3 Fawley 12
06 WESS1 14/03 Amesbury Town 1-1 Tadley Calleva (C) 81
06 WESS1 14/03 Andover New Street 0-4 Totton & Eling 26
06 WESS1 14/03 East Cowes Victoria Athletic 1-1 Downton (R) 33
06 WESS1 14/03 Petersfield Town 3-1 Stockbridge 100
06 WESS1 14/03 Ringwood Town (R) 4-1 AFC Portchester 15
06 WESS1 14/03 Shaftesbury 2-2 Farnborough North End 35
06 WESS1 14/03 United Services Portsmouth 3-2 Verwood Town 35
06 WESS1 14/03 Warminster Town 1-2 Hythe & Dibden 105
06 WESS1 14/03 Whitchurch United 1-0 Fleet Spurs 27
06 WEST1 14/03 Almondsbury 2-2 Westbury United (-1) 32
06 WEST1 14/03 Bradford Town 3-3 Odd Down (R) 82
06 WEST1 14/03 Bridport 2-0 Hengrove Athletic 78
06 WEST1 14/03 Gillingham Town (P) 2-2 Cadbury Heath (-3) 83
06 WEST1 14/03 Keynsham Town 1-1 Roman Glass St George 40
06 WEST1 14/03 Longwell Green Sports 2-1 Minehead 95
06 WEST1 14/03 Oldland Abbotonians 0-1 Elmore 21
06 WEST1 14/03 Shrewton United (-1) 0-3 Larkhall Athletic 76
06 WEST1 14/03 Wells City (P) 2-1 Portishead Town 60
06 WMP 14/03 Bewdley Town 6-0 Bloxwich United (P)  
06 WMP 14/03 Bustleholme (-3) 0-3 AFC Wulfrunians  
06 WMP 14/03 Dudley Town 0-3 Dudley Sports  
06 WMP 14/03 Ellesmere Rangers 2-1 Wednesfield  
06 WMP 14/03 Gornal Athletic 3-1 Ledbury Town  
06 WMP 14/03 Heath Town Rangers (P) (-1) 0-2 Lye Town  
06 WMP 14/03 Pelsall Villa 1-3 Ludlow Town  
06 WMP 14/03 Shawbury United 0-0 Darlaston Town  
06 WMP 14/03 Tividale 1-2 Bromyard Town  
06 WMP 14/03 Wellington 2-1 Wolverhampton Casuals  
07 DOR 14/03 Chickerell United (P) 0-0 Poole Borough  
07 DOR 14/03 Cobham Sports 2-3 Hamworthy Recreation  
07 DOR 14/03 Portland United (C) 2-0 Blandford United  
07 DOR 14/03 Sturminster Newton United 1-0 Holt United  
07 DOR 14/03 Swanage Town & Herston 4-1 Hamworthy United Reserves  
07 DOR 14/03 Westland Sports 4-2 Sturminster Marshall  
07 EOL 14/03 Frenford Senior 1-0 Benfleet  
07 EOL 14/03 Kelvedon Hatch 4-1 Faces (P) (-3)  
07 EOL 14/03 Manford Way 1-0 Potter Street (P)  
07 EOL 14/03 White Ensign (C) 1-3 Ongar Town (P)  
07 KCL 14/03 Bearsted 2-0 Lewisham Borough Comm (-3)  
07 KCL 14/03 Bly Spartans (P) 0-6 Orpington  
07 KCL 14/03 Coney Hall (-1) 1-0 Sheerness East  
07 KCL 14/03 Cray Valley PM 2-1 Rusthall  
07 KCL 14/03 Fleet Leisure (-1) 4-2 Stansfeld O&B Club (P)  
07 KCL 14/03 Hollands & Blair 3-1 Milton & Fulston United (-1)  
07 KCL 14/03 Snodland 1-0 Bromley Green  
07 SP2 14/03 Bucks Students Union (P) 1-1 Aston Clinton (-3) 15
07 SP2 14/03 Caddington 2-4 The 61 FC 35
07 SP2 14/03 Risborough Rangers 1-0 Kent Athletic 27
07 SP2 14/03 Wodson Park (P) 2-2 Old Bradwell United 31
07 SUSS3 14/03 Broadbridge Heath (R) 0-1 Saltdean United 28
07 SUSS3 14/03 Dorking Wanderers 2-1 Uckfield Town 25
07 SUSS3 14/03 Forest 1-2 Clymping (P) 35
07 SUSS3 14/03 Hurstpierpoint 1-4 Little Common 40
07 SUSS3 14/03 Ifield Edwards 0-1 Haywards Heath Town 75
07 SUSS3 14/03 Pease Pottage Village (R) 1-3 Newhaven 25
07 SUSS3 14/03 Rottingdean Village 0-2 Bosham 22
07 SWE 14/03 Appledore 2-0 Axminster Town 156
07 SWE 14/03 Bovey Tracey (P) 2-2 Exeter Civil Service (P) 78
07 SWE 14/03 Budleigh Salterton (C) 5-2 Liverton United 42
07 SWE 14/03 Galmpton Utd & Torbay Gents 1-1 Alphington 36
07 SWE 14/03 Okehampton Argyle 2-1 Ottery St Mary 42
07 SWE 14/03 Stoke Gabriel 2-1 University of Exeter 52
07 SWE 14/03 Teignmouth 3-3 Royal Marines (P) 22
07 SWE 14/03 Totnes & Dartington 4-2 Exmouth Town 29
07 SWW 14/03 Callington Town 5-0 Wendron United 68
07 SWW 14/03 Camelford 3-7 Porthleven 47
07 SWW 14/03 Dobwalls 1-0 Hayle 38
07 SWW 14/03 Foxhole Stars 3-1 Millbrook 42
07 SWW 14/03 Godolphin Atlantic (P) 0-2 Vospers Oak Villa 49
07 SWW 14/03 Mousehole 0-4 Penzance 33
07 SWW 14/03 Plymstock United (T) 0-3 Penryn Athletic 32
99 CYMRU 14/03 Bala Town 1-0 Llandudno Town  
99 CYMRU 14/03 Denbigh Town 1-2 Holyhead Hotspur  
99 CYMRU 14/03 Glantraeth 3-5 Llandyrnog United  
99 CYMRU 14/03 Llanfairpwll 0-2 Flint Town United (-3)  
99 CYMRU 14/03 Llangefni Town 3-0 Buckley Town  
99 HIGH 14/03 Cove Rangers 3-2 Inverurie Loco Works  
99 HIGH 14/03 Forres Mechanics 3-1 Keith  
99 HIGH 14/03 Huntly 3-2 Fort William  
99 HIGH 14/03 Lossiemouth 0-3 Clachnacuddin  
99 HIGH 14/03 Nairn County 2-0 Rothes  
99 HIGH 14/03 Wick Academy 4-0 Buckie Thistle  
99 WELSH 14/03 Airbus UK Broughton 0-1 Carmarthen Town 93
99 WELSH 14/03 Caernarfon Town 0-5 Llanelli AFC (C) 77
99 WELSH 14/03 NEWI Cefn Druids 3-1 Neath Athletic 75
99 WELSH 14/03 Newtown AFC 2-0 Porthmadog FC 155
99 WELSH 14/03 Port Talbot Town 2-0 Caersws FC 120
99 WELSH 14/03 Prestatyn Town (P) 0-1 Haverfordwest County 220
99 WELSH 14/03 The New Saints 1-1 Aberystwyth Town 287
99 WELSH1 14/03 Bridgend Town 2-1 Bryntirion Athletic  
99 WELSH1 14/03 Cambrian & Clydach 1-1 Caerleon  
99 WELSH1 14/03 Dinas Powys 1-2 Cardiff Corinthians  
99 WELSH1 14/03 ENTO Aberaman Athletic 2-1 Afan Lido  
99 WELSH1 14/03 Goytre United 1-1 Bettws  
99 WELSH1 14/03 Newport YMCA 0-1 Pontardawe Town  
99 WELSH1 14/03 Taffs Well 0-0 Caldicot Town  
99 WELSH1 14/03 Ton Pentre 6-2 Croesyceiliog  
99 YORK 14/03 Haxby United (-3) 1-1 York St Johns University  
99 YORK 14/03 Poppleton United (P) 1-1 Huntington Rovers (C)  
99 YORK 14/03 Tockwith 1-2 Old Malton St Marys  
99 YORK 14/03 Wilberfoss (P) 2-0 Dringhouses  
99 WELSH 13/03 Rhyl FC 4-1 Bangor City 1,547
99 WELSH 13/03 Welshpool Town 3-1 GAP Connahs Quay 120
04 NP1N 12/03 Skelmersdale United 4-2 Mossley 227
04 SOUTHSW 12/03 Paulton Rovers 0-1 Bridgwater Town 167
05 NL1 12/03 Dunston Federation 4-2 Seaham Red Star  
05 NL1 12/03 Newcastle Benfield 2-2 Penrith (P)  
05 SPP 12/03 Aylesbury Vale 0-4 Biggleswade Town 38
05 SPP 12/03 Leverstock Green 3-3 Chalfont St Peter 36
05 SPP 12/03 Welwyn Garden City 1-2 Cockfosters 31
06 SP1 12/03 Royston Town 3-1 Winslow United 107
07 EOL 12/03 Canning Town 0-0 Frenford Senior  
00  PREM 11/03 Fulham 1-2 Blackburn Rovers 22,259
00 CHAMP 11/03 Burnley 4-2 Crystal Palace 10,312
00 LGE 1 11/03 Tranmere Rovers 2-0 Leicester City (R) 6,032
00 LGE 2 11/03 Chesterfield 2-1 Grimsby Town 2,999
01 CONF 11/03 Ebbsfleet United 2-1 Burton Albion 711
03 NPP 11/03 Boston United (R) 5-0 Prescot Cables 749
03 NPP 11/03 Matlock Town 0-2 Buxton 413
03 SOUTHP 11/03 Corby Town 2-0 Hitchin Town 179
03 SOUTHP 11/03 Swindon Supermarine 3-2 Bashley 149
04 NP1N 11/03 Clitheroe 2-3 Woodley Sports 132
04 SOUTHM 11/03 Woodford United 0-1 Romulus 58
04 SOUTHSW 11/03 Taunton Town 0-1 AFC Totton (P) 142
05 EASTP 11/03 CRC 4-0 Haverhill Rovers 86
05 EASTP 11/03 Histon Reserves 2-3 Leiston 73
05 EASTP 11/03 Kings Lynn Reserves 1-2 Ely City (P) 95
05 EASTP 11/03 Woodbridge Town 1-2 Stanway Rovers 76
05 HELLP 11/03 Harrow Hill 0-1 Wantage Town 15
05 KENT 11/03 Croydon 8-0 Sporting Bengal United 61
05 NCEP 11/03 Winterton Rangers (C) 1-0 Hall Road Rangers (P) 76
05 NL1 11/03 Bedlington Terriers 4-2 Ryton (P)  
05 NL1 11/03 Shildon 1-1 Whitley Bay  
05 NL1 11/03 Spennymoor Town 2-0 Billingham Town  
05 NL1 11/03 Sunderland Nissan 2-3 Chester Le Street Town  
05 NWCP 11/03 AFC Fylde (P) 3-3 Congleton Town 174
05 NWCP 11/03 Colne 5-0 Formby 62
05 NWCP 11/03 Silsden 0-1 New Mills (P) 85
05 SPP 11/03 Kentish Town (P) (-11) 0-6 Tring Athletic 32
05 UCLP 11/03 Yaxley 2-4 Long Buckby 45
05 WESTP 11/03 Calne Town 2-2 Bitton 42
05 WESTP 11/03 Hallen 2-2 Willand Rovers 47
05 WESTP 11/03 Wellington (P) 2-5 Bideford 66
06 EMC 11/03 Hinckley Downes 0-2 Barrow Town 39
06 HELLW 11/03 Oxford City Nomads 2-2 Malmesbury Victoria 48
06 HELLW 11/03 Pewsey Vale 2-5 Wootton Bassett Town 62
06 NCE1 11/03 Grimsby Borough (P) 2-2 Scarborough Athletic 166
06 NL2 11/03 Crook Town 0-2 North Shields  
06 NL2 11/03 Hebburn Town 4-2 Marske United  
06 NWC1 11/03 Padiham 3-3 Holker Old Boys 75
06 SP1 11/03 Bedford Town Reserves 2-0 Harpenden Town 35
06 SP1 11/03 Hatfield Town (P) 0-0 Hoddesdon Town 84
06 SP1 11/03 Sport London E Benfica 3-3 Arlesey Athletic 16
06 SUSS2 11/03 Steyning Town 0-4 Loxwood (P) 60
06 SWP 11/03 Bodmin Town (C) 4-1 Clyst Rovers 30
06 SWP 11/03 St Blazey 3-1 Plymouth Parkway 71
06 UCL1 11/03 Bugbrooke St Michaels 0-0 Wootton Blue Cross (R) 45
06 WESS1 11/03 AFC Aldermaston 2-4 Petersfield Town 17
06 WESS1 11/03 Stockbridge 1-0 Shaftesbury 29
06 WESS1 11/03 Warminster Town 2-0 Amesbury Town 85
06 WESS1 11/03 Whitchurch United 4-1 United Services Portsmouth 12
06 WEST1 11/03 Minehead 1-2 Wells City (P) 42
06 WMP 11/03 Lye Town 0-5 Ellesmere Rangers  
07 SWE 11/03 Ottery St Mary 1-4 Budleigh Salterton (C) 86
07 SWW 11/03 Newquay 2-1 Dobwalls 85
99 CYMRU 11/03 Mold Alexandra 5-1 Lex XI (-3)  
99 CYMRU 11/03 Penrhyncoch (-3) 0-2 Bala Town  
99 HIGH 11/03 Brora Rangers 3-0 Fort William  
99 HIGH 11/03 Huntly 0-7 Inverurie Loco Works  
99 HIGH 11/03 Nairn County 1-0 Lossiemouth  
99 WELSH1 11/03 Bryntirion Athletic 2-2 Newport YMCA  
99 WELSH1 11/03 Caldicot Town 2-1 Bettws  
99 WELSH1 11/03 Cwmbran Town 1-3 Caerleon  
00 CHAMP 10/03 Barnsley 1-1 Birmingham City (R) 11,299
00 CHAMP 10/03 Bristol City 2-0 Coventry City 15,706
00 CHAMP 10/03 Doncaster Rovers (P) 2-0 Queens Park Rangers 10,223
00 CHAMP 10/03 Norwich City 2-0 Cardiff City 23,706
00 CHAMP 10/03 Preston North End 1-1 Sheffield Wednesday 12,381
00 CHAMP 10/03 Reading (R) 2-2 Charlton Athletic 17,875
00 CHAMP 10/03 Sheffield United 2-2 Blackpool 25,273
00 CHAMP 10/03 Southampton 1-1 Derby County (R) 17,567
00 CHAMP 10/03 Swansea City (P) 1-0 Plymouth Argyle 13,103
00 CHAMP 10/03 Watford 2-1 Nottingham Forest (P) 14,730
00 CHAMP 10/03 Wolverhampton Wanderers 0-0 Ipswich Town 22,227
00 LGE 1 10/03 Brighton & Hove Albion 1-3 Southend United 5,035
00 LGE 1 10/03 Carlisle United 1-3 Leyton Orient 4,536
00 LGE 1 10/03 Colchester United (R) 3-2 Swindon Town 3,827
00 LGE 1 10/03 Hereford United (P) 0-3 Bristol Rovers 3,199
00 LGE 1 10/03 Leeds United 4-0 Yeovil Town 18,847
00 LGE 1 10/03 Millwall 1-0 Northampton Town 6,685
00 LGE 1 10/03 Milton Keynes Dons (P) 1-1 Huddersfield Town 9,707
00 LGE 1 10/03 Peterborough United (P) 2-1 Scunthorpe United (R) 5,637
00 LGE 1 10/03 Stockport County (P) (-10) 2-1 Hartlepool United 4,790
00 LGE 1 10/03 Walsall 1-1 Crewe Alexandra 3,604
00 LGE 2 10/03 Aldershot Town (P) 0-0 Shrewsbury Town 2,090
00 LGE 2 10/03 Brentford 1-0 Barnet 4,742
00 LGE 2 10/03 Chester City 1-5 Rotherham United (-17) 1,235
00 LGE 2 10/03 Exeter City (P) 1-3 AFC Bournemouth (R) (-17) 4,946
00 LGE 2 10/03 Gillingham (R) 1-0 Darlington (-10) 4,730
00 LGE 2 10/03 Lincoln City 1-0 Wycombe Wanderers 2,562
00 LGE 2 10/03 Macclesfield Town 0-2 Accrington Stanley 1,746
00 LGE 2 10/03 Morecambe 0-0 Bury 2,165
00 LGE 2 10/03 Notts County 0-2 Luton Town (R) (-30) 2,886
00 LGE 2 10/03 Port Vale (R) 0-1 Dagenham & Redbridge 4,090
00 LGE 2 10/03 Rochdale 3-0 Bradford City 5,500
01 CONF 10/03 Altrincham 0-1 Torquay United 735
01 CONF 10/03 Barrow (P) 1-0 Histon 965
01 CONF 10/03 Cambridge United 2-1 Mansfield Town (R) (-4) 2,781
01 CONF 10/03 Kettering Town (P) 0-0 Grays Athletic 1,117
01 CONF 10/03 Kidderminster Harriers 2-0 Crawley Town (-1) 1,211
01 CONF 10/03 Rushden & Diamonds 2-1 Lewes (P) 918
01 CONF 10/03 Weymouth 0-4 Salisbury City 1,005
01 CONF 10/03 Wrexham (R) 1-1 Forest Green Rovers 2,405
02 CONF N 10/03 Blyth Spartans 2-2 Alfreton Town 549
02 CONF N 10/03 Farsley Celtic (R) 0-5 Workington 168
02 CONF N 10/03 Fleetwood Town (P) 2-2 Gainsborough Trinity 502
02 CONF N 10/03 Harrogate Town 0-3 Southport 286
02 CONF N 10/03 Redditch United 2-2 Stafford Rangers (R) 217
02 CONF N 10/03 Solihull Moors 1-1 Kings Lynn (P) 164
02 CONF N 10/03 Stalybridge Celtic 4-1 Hyde United 604
02 CONF N 10/03 Vauxhall Motors 2-0 AFC Telford United 256
02 CONF S 10/03 Basingstoke Town 0-0 Welling United 223
02 CONF S 10/03 Hayes & Yeading United 3-1 Worcester City (T) 219
02 CONF S 10/03 St Albans City 0-0 AFC Wimbledon (P) 1,105
03 ISTHP 10/03 Billericay Town 2-4 Canvey Island (P) 402
03 ISTHP 10/03 Boreham Wood 1-3 Sutton United (R) 119
03 ISTHP 10/03 Carshalton Athletic 2-2 AFC Hornchurch 119
03 ISTHP 10/03 Harlow Town (-3) 2-3 Maidstone United 200
03 ISTHP 10/03 Staines Town 3-2 Heybridge Swifts 192
03 NPP 10/03 Eastwood Town 4-0 Marine 438
03 NPP 10/03 Kendal Town 2-0 Leigh Genesis (R) 132
03 NPP 10/03 Witton Albion 4-2 Ashton United 185
03 SOUTHP 10/03 Bedford Town 0-2 Farnborough (P) 322
03 SOUTHP 10/03 Brackley Town 2-2 Rugby Town 217
03 SOUTHP 10/03 Chippenham Town (-3) 0-2 Oxford City (P) 333
03 SOUTHP 10/03 Evesham United (P) 0-1 Stourbridge (P) 105
03 SOUTHP 10/03 Halesowen Town (-3) 2-1 Banbury United 213
03 SOUTHP 10/03 Mangotsfield United 0-1 Gloucester City 185
03 SOUTHP 10/03 Merthyr Tydfil 2-2 Clevedon Town 339
04 ISTH1N 10/03 Chatham Town (T) 5-1 Cheshunt (R) 87
04 ISTH1N 10/03 East Thurrock United (R) 4-2 Ilford 93
04 ISTH1N 10/03 Enfield Town 2-1 Concord Rangers (P) 160
04 ISTH1N 10/03 Potters Bar Town (-1) 2-3 Redbridge 39
04 ISTH1N 10/03 Wingate & Finchley 1-2 Maldon Town (-3) 34
04 ISTH1S 10/03 Chipstead 1-0 Folkestone Invicta (R) 83
04 ISTH1S 10/03 Leatherhead 2-1 Merstham (P) 128
04 ISTH1S 10/03 Worthing 1-2 Dulwich Hamlet (-3) 196
04 NP1N 10/03 Chorley 2-3 Colwyn Bay (T) (-3) 168
04 NP1N 10/03 FC Halifax Town (R) 2-1 Harrogate Railway 866
04 NP1N 10/03 Garforth Town 2-3 Newcastle Blue Star 63
04 NP1N 10/03 Ossett Albion 3-0 Mossley 104
04 NP1N 10/03 Wakefield 8-1 Salford City (P) 98
04 NP1S 10/03 Glapwell (P) 6-2 Goole (-11) 85
04 NP1S 10/03 Leek Town (R) 0-0 Rushall Olympic (T) 158
04 NP1S 10/03 Retford United (C) 3-0 Sheffield 204
04 SOUTHM 10/03 Arlesey Town (T) 0-2 Leighton Town 66
04 SOUTHM 10/03 Barton Rovers 1-2 Soham Town Rangers (P) 79
04 SOUTHM 10/03 Bedworth United 1-1 Stourport Swifts 70
04 SOUTHM 10/03 Bromsgrove Rovers (R) 0-1 Atherstone Town (P) 177
04 SOUTHM 10/03 Bury Town (T) 8-0 Rothwell Town 195
04 SOUTHM 10/03 Chesham United 1-2 Leamington 282
04 SOUTHM 10/03 Malvern Town 0-2 Sutton Coldfield Town 40
04 SOUTHM 10/03 Marlow (T) 0-4 Aylesbury United 139
04 SOUTHM 10/03 Nuneaton Town (R) 1-1 Chasetown 775
04 SOUTHSW 10/03 Cirencester Town (R) 2-2 Bridgwater Town 56
04 SOUTHSW 10/03 Didcot Town 1-1 Uxbridge 135
04 SOUTHSW 10/03 Gosport Borough 1-2 Bracknell Town 106
04 SOUTHSW 10/03 North Leigh (P) 3-0 Burnham 59
04 SOUTHSW 10/03 Slough Town 0-3 Abingdon United 195
04 SOUTHSW 10/03 Thatcham Town 3-0 Winchester City (-3) 74
04 SOUTHSW 10/03 Truro City (P) 3-2 Cinderford Town (T) 311
05 COCOP 10/03 Banstead Athletic 2-0 Bookham 43
05 COCOP 10/03 Bedfont Green 2-0 Raynes Park Vale 50
05 COCOP 10/03 Cove (-1) 1-1 North Greenford United 36
05 EASTP 10/03 Mildenhall Town 6-1 Wivenhoe Town (R) 83
05 EASTP 10/03 Norwich United 0-1 Lowestoft Town 224
05 ESL 10/03 Burnham Ramblers 2-2 Mauritius Sports 27
05 HELLP 10/03 Hook Norton 1-1 Old Woodstock Town (P) 45
05 HELLP 10/03 Kidlington 1-0 Shrivenham 60
05 HELLP 10/03 Milton United 1-5 Highworth Town 39
05 HELLP 10/03 Shortwood United 1-2 Witney United 60
05 KENT 10/03 Erith & Belvedere 1-2 Herne Bay 41
05 KENT 10/03 Holmesdale 3-3 Tunbridge Wells 46
05 KENT 10/03 Norton Sports (P) 3-5 Greenwich Borough (-1) 47
05 KENT 10/03 Sevenoaks Town 3-2 Hythe Town 81
05 KENT 10/03 VCD Athletic 1-0 Faversham Town 58
05 MID 10/03 Bridgnorth Town (P) 4-1 Rocester 34
05 MID 10/03 Causeway United 2-0 Coleshill Town (P) 35
05 MID 10/03 Coalville Town 0-1 Westfields 78
05 MID 10/03 Friar Lane & Epworth 0-3 Boldmere St Michaels 33
05 MID 10/03 Market Drayton Town 9-0 Racing Club Warwick 61
05 MID 10/03 Stratford Town 2-0 Tipton Town 107
05 MID 10/03 Studley 2-4 Barwell 45
05 NCEP 10/03 Dinnington Town (P) 4-2 Pickering Town 45
05 NCEP 10/03 Parkgate 2-0 Arnold Town 35
05 NCEP 10/03 Thackley 0-2 Maltby Main (-3) 33
05 NL1 10/03 Ashington 1-2 Newcastle Benfield  
05 NL1 10/03 Morpeth Town 0-2 Dunston Federation  
05 NL1 10/03 Penrith (P) 2-0 Bishop Auckland  
05 NL1 10/03 South Shields (P) 1-4 Tow Law Town  
05 NL1 10/03 West Auckland Town 0-1 West Allotment Celtic  
05 NWCP 10/03 Alsager Town (R) 1-3 Glossop North End 38
05 NWCP 10/03 Atherton LR 2-1 Ashton Athletic (P) 50
05 NWCP 10/03 Maine Road 2-3 Nelson 60
05 NWCP 10/03 Squires Gate 1-2 Bacup Borough 48
05 NWCP 10/03 St Helens Town 1-3 Ramsbottom United (-1) 55
05 SPP 10/03 Biggleswade United 2-2 Langford 58
05 SPP 10/03 Cockfosters 4-3 Haringey Borough (P) 57
05 SPP 10/03 Hanwell Town 4-1 Leverstock Green 27
05 SPP 10/03 Harefield United 5-3 Brimsdown Rovers 56
05 SPP 10/03 Kingsbury London Tigers 2-1 Holmer Green 21
05 SPP 10/03 Oxhey Jets 1-0 Chalfont St Peter 44
05 SPP 10/03 St Margaretsbury 1-0 Colney Heath 40
05 SUSS1 10/03 Chichester City United 0-2 Shoreham 47
05 SUSS1 10/03 Oakwood 1-5 East Grinstead Town (P) 52
05 SUSS1 10/03 Selsey 2-1 Horsham YMCA (R) 104
05 UCLP 10/03 Blackstones 0-1 Boston Town 57
05 UCLP 10/03 Cogenhoe United 4-0 Potton United 28
05 UCLP 10/03 Daventry Town (P) (-3) 3-2 Wellingborough Town 100
05 UCLP 10/03 Northampton Spencer 0-2 St Ives Town (-3) 42
05 UCLP 10/03 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby 4-1 Raunds Town 65
05 WESSP 10/03 Bemerton Heath Harlequins 1-0 Laverstock & Ford (P) 92
05 WESSP 10/03 Fareham Town 3-1 Christchurch 62
05 WESTP 10/03 Chard Town 1-0 Barnstaple Town 86
06 COCO1 10/03 Dorking (R) 4-0 Westfield 31
06 COCO1 10/03 Hanworth Villa 2-2 Knaphill 78
06 EAST1 10/03 Diss Town 2-1 Ipswich Wanderers (R) 60
06 EAST1 10/03 Fakenham Town 1-2 Gorleston 50
06 EAST1 10/03 Halstead Town 2-2 Cornard United 34
06 EAST1 10/03 Newmarket Town (R) 4-0 Debenham LC 65
06 HELLE 10/03 Holyport 2-2 Rayners Lane 30
06 HELLW 10/03 Lydney Town (R) 2-0 Winterbourne United (C) 47
06 MCP 10/03 Bartley Green (-3) 1-1 Coventry Copsewood 25
06 MCP 10/03 Cadbury Athletic 0-1 GSA Sports 21
06 MCP 10/03 Continental Star 1-2 Massey Ferguson 2
06 MCP 10/03 Heath Hayes 0-3 Heather St John 30
06 NCE1 10/03 Askern Villa (P) 1-0 Brighouse Town (P) 30
06 NCE1 10/03 Glasshoughton Welfare (R) 2-2 Teversal 50
06 NCE1 10/03 Tadcaster Albion 0-1 Appleby Frodingham (P) 24
06 NCE1 10/03 Yorkshire Amateur 1-1 Rossington Main 22
06 NL2 10/03 Darlington Railway Athletic 5-2 Prudhoe Town  
06 NL2 10/03 Whickham 1-1 Norton & Stockton Ancients  
06 NWC1 10/03 Norton United 0-1 Eccleshall 70
06 NWC1 10/03 Oldham Town 5-1 Leek CSOB 38
06 SP1 10/03 Ampthill Town 0-3 Royston Town 49
06 SP1 10/03 Bedford 1-4 London Colney (R) 19
06 SP1 10/03 Buckingham Athletic 10-0 Brache Sparta 44
06 SP1 10/03 Cranfield United 4-1 Sun Postal Sports (-3) 29
06 SP1 10/03 New Bradwell St Peter 1-1 Tokyngton Manor (R) 40
06 SP1 10/03 Stony Stratford Town 1-4 Winslow United 20
06 SUSS2 10/03 Crawley Down 2-0 Rustington 70
06 SWP 10/03 Cullompton Rangers 4-1 Elburton Villa 42
06 SWP 10/03 Liskeard Athletic 2-0 Launceston 72
06 UCL1 10/03 Irchester United 2-6 Daventry United 25
06 UCL1 10/03 Olney Town 0-2 Rushden & Higham United 30
06 WESS1 10/03 Downton (R) 2-3 Verwood Town 45
06 WESS1 10/03 Ringwood Town (R) 0-3 Totton & Eling 18
06 WEST1 10/03 Shrewton United (-1) 3-1 Oldland Abbotonians 40
06 WMP 10/03 AFC Wulfrunians 2-1 Ledbury Town  
07 EOL 10/03 Harold Wood Athletic 2-1 Kelvedon Hatch  
07 SP2 10/03 Tring Corinthians 1-5 Hadley (P) 30
99 CYMRU 10/03 Flint Town United (-3) 4-4 Mynydd Isa  
99 WELSH 10/03 Welshpool Town 1-2 Port Talbot Town 100
99 WELSH1 10/03 Cambrian & Clydach 1-2 Taffs Well  
02 CONF N 09/03 Hinckley United 1-0 Droylsden (R) 351
02 CONF S 09/03 Fisher Athletic 1-0 Bath City 177
02 CONF S 09/03 Havant & Waterlooville 3-0 Bishop's Stortford 572
03 SOUTHP 09/03 Cambridge City (R) 1-0 Hemel Hempstead Town 335
04 NP1N 09/03 Curzon Ashton 3-3 Trafford (P) 103
04 NP1N 09/03 Radcliffe Borough 4-2 Durham City (P) 83
04 SOUTHSW 09/03 Paulton Rovers 3-2 Bishops Cleeve (T) 120
05 HELLP 09/03 Marlow United (P) 1-1 Carterton 45
05 NWCP 09/03 Atherton Collieries 1-2 Runcorn Linnets 115
05 SPP 09/03 Kentish Town (P) (-11) 0-2 Hertford Town 52
05 WESTP 09/03 Melksham Town 1-2 Frome Town 173
06 SP1 09/03 Hatfield Town (P) 3-0 Sport London E Benfica 54
07 SP2 09/03 AFC Dunstable 2-2 Risborough Rangers 48
01 CONF 08/03 Crawley Town (-1) 4-2 Weymouth 901
01 CONF 08/03 Ebbsfleet United 0-0 York City 1,244
03 NPP 08/03 Matlock Town 2-1 FC United of Manchester (P) 1,038
04 NP1N 08/03 Newcastle Blue Star 2-2 Woodley Sports 119
00  PREM 07/03 Sunderland 1-1 Tottenham Hotspur 37,894
00 CHAMP 07/03 Birmingham City (R) 1-0 Southampton 16,735
00 CHAMP 07/03 Blackpool 2-0 Norwich City 7,505
00 CHAMP 07/03 Cardiff City 3-0 Doncaster Rovers (P) 17,821
00 CHAMP 07/03 Charlton Athletic 2-3 Watford 20,052
00 CHAMP 07/03 Crystal Palace 2-1 Preston North End 16,340
00 CHAMP 07/03 Derby County (R) 2-1 Bristol City 30,824
00 CHAMP 07/03 Nottingham Forest (P) 1-1 Swansea City (P) 20,475
00 CHAMP 07/03 Plymouth Argyle 2-2 Reading (R) 14,014
00 CHAMP 07/03 Queens Park Rangers 0-0 Sheffield United 13,718
00 CHAMP 07/03 Sheffield Wednesday 0-1 Wolverhampton Wanderers 23,703
00 LGE 1 07/03 Bristol Rovers 2-2 Leeds United 10,293
00 LGE 1 07/03 Crewe Alexandra 2-1 Hereford United (P) 5,195
00 LGE 1 07/03 Hartlepool United 1-2 Peterborough United (P) 3,722
00 LGE 1 07/03 Huddersfield Town 1-2 Millwall 13,196
00 LGE 1 07/03 Leicester City (R) 4-0 Cheltenham Town 18,939
00 LGE 1 07/03 Leyton Orient 2-1 Brighton & Hove Albion 5,885
00 LGE 1 07/03 Northampton Town 1-1 Tranmere Rovers 4,546
00 LGE 1 07/03 Oldham Athletic 0-1 Colchester United (R) 4,591
00 LGE 1 07/03 Scunthorpe United (R) 2-1 Stockport County (P) (-10) 4,890
00 LGE 1 07/03 Southend United 2-0 Walsall 6,973
00 LGE 1 07/03 Swindon Town 1-1 Milton Keynes Dons (P) 7,453
00 LGE 1 07/03 Yeovil Town 1-1 Carlisle United 3,892
00 LGE 2 07/03 Accrington Stanley 0-2 Gillingham (R) 1,308
00 LGE 2 07/03 AFC Bournemouth (R) (-17) 0-0 Port Vale (R) 5,924
00 LGE 2 07/03 Barnet 3-1 Chester City 2,085
00 LGE 2 07/03 Bradford City 5-0 Aldershot Town (P) 12,465
00 LGE 2 07/03 Bury 2-1 Rochdale 7,589
00 LGE 2 07/03 Dagenham & Redbridge 0-2 Morecambe 1,403
00 LGE 2 07/03 Darlington (-10) 1-2 Macclesfield Town 2,995
00 LGE 2 07/03 Grimsby Town 5-1 Lincoln City 5,133
00 LGE 2 07/03 Luton Town (R) (-30) 1-2 Exeter City (P) 6,460
00 LGE 2 07/03 Rotherham United (-17) 0-0 Brentford 3,406
00 LGE 2 07/03 Shrewsbury Town 3-2 Notts County 5,192
00 LGE 2 07/03 Wycombe Wanderers 1-1 Chesterfield 4,809
01 CONF 07/03 Cambridge United 2-0 Burton Albion 4,377
01 CONF 07/03 Eastbourne Borough (P) 1-0 Wrexham (R) 1,428
01 CONF 07/03 Forest Green Rovers 3-3 Oxford United (-5) 2,027
01 CONF 07/03 Grays Athletic 2-1 Altrincham 710
01 CONF 07/03 Kettering Town (P) 1-0 Histon 1,870
01 CONF 07/03 Mansfield Town (R) (-4) 1-0 Lewes (P) 2,434
01 CONF 07/03 Northwich Victoria 0-1 Stevenage Borough 801
01 CONF 07/03 Salisbury City 0-0 Kidderminster Harriers 1,105
01 CONF 07/03 Torquay United 1-1 Rushden & Diamonds 2,161
01 CONF 07/03 Woking 1-0 Barrow (P) 1,529
02 CONF N 07/03 AFC Telford United 1-1 Kings Lynn (P) 1,990
02 CONF N 07/03 Blyth Spartans 0-0 Stalybridge Celtic 559
02 CONF N 07/03 Droylsden (R) 2-0 Alfreton Town 354
02 CONF N 07/03 Gainsborough Trinity 1-2 Workington 294
02 CONF N 07/03 Harrogate Town 1-1 Redditch United 342
02 CONF N 07/03 Hinckley United 2-1 Fleetwood Town (P) 427
02 CONF N 07/03 Hucknall Town 0-2 Solihull Moors 266
02 CONF N 07/03 Southport 2-3 Gateshead (P) 1,301
02 CONF N 07/03 Tamworth 2-1 Farsley Celtic (R) 723
02 CONF N 07/03 Vauxhall Motors 2-0 Burscough 225
02 CONF S 07/03 Bath City 0-1 Bognor Regis Town (-7) 497
02 CONF S 07/03 Bromley 3-0 Fisher Athletic 471
02 CONF S 07/03 Chelmsford City (P) 2-1 Maidenhead United 1,203
02 CONF S 07/03 Dorchester Town 0-2 Bishop's Stortford 378
02 CONF S 07/03 Hampton & Richmond Borough 2-1 Eastleigh 704
02 CONF S 07/03 Hayes & Yeading United 5-0 Basingstoke Town 256
02 CONF S 07/03 Newport County 2-1 Braintree Town 714
02 CONF S 07/03 St Albans City 0-0 Team Bath (P) 447
02 CONF S 07/03 Welling United 2-1 Havant & Waterlooville 485
02 CONF S 07/03 Weston Super Mare 1-1 AFC Wimbledon (P) 1,238
02 CONF S 07/03 Worcester City (T) 2-0 Thurrock 588
03 ISTHP 07/03 Ashford Town (Mx) 0-1 Boreham Wood 118
03 ISTHP 07/03 Billericay Town 1-0 Hastings United 453
03 ISTHP 07/03 Canvey Island (P) 1-1 Wealdstone 342
03 ISTHP 07/03 Carshalton Athletic 3-3 Ramsgate (-4) 249
03 ISTHP 07/03 Harlow Town (-3) 0-2 Staines Town 327
03 ISTHP 07/03 Harrow Borough 4-2 Hendon 211
03 ISTHP 07/03 Heybridge Swifts 0-2 Sutton United (R) 184
03 ISTHP 07/03 Maidstone United 1-1 Horsham 305
03 ISTHP 07/03 Margate 2-2 Dartford (P) 745
03 ISTHP 07/03 Tonbridge Angels 0-1 AFC Hornchurch 442
03 ISTHP 07/03 Tooting & Mitcham United (P) 1-1 Dover Athletic (P) 488
03 NPP 07/03 Ashton United 2-0 Leigh Genesis (R) 162
03 NPP 07/03 Buxton 2-1 Guiseley 302
03 NPP 07/03 Cammell Laird (P) 0-1 Ilkeston Town 124
03 NPP 07/03 Frickley Athletic 2-0 Witton Albion 284
03 NPP 07/03 Hednesford Town 0-3 Ossett Town 412
03 NPP 07/03 Kendal Town 3-0 Boston United (R) 162
03 NPP 07/03 North Ferriby United 2-2 Eastwood Town 340
03 NPP 07/03 Prescot Cables 0-1 Worksop Town 227
03 NPP 07/03 Whitby Town 2-0 Marine 281
03 SOUTHP 07/03 Banbury United 0-5 Chippenham Town (-3) 284
03 SOUTHP 07/03 Bashley 1-1 Brackley Town 262
03 SOUTHP 07/03 Clevedon Town 1-3 Corby Town 148
03 SOUTHP 07/03 Farnborough (P) 1-1 Halesowen Town (-3) 1,044
03 SOUTHP 07/03 Gloucester City 1-1 Merthyr Tydfil 315
03 SOUTHP 07/03 Hemel Hempstead Town 1-1 Swindon Supermarine 354
03 SOUTHP 07/03 Hitchin Town 3-2 Mangotsfield United 342
03 SOUTHP 07/03 Oxford City (P) 0-1 Evesham United (P) 304
03 SOUTHP 07/03 Rugby Town 2-0 Tiverton Town 173
03 SOUTHP 07/03 Stourbridge (P) 1-1 Cambridge City (R) 257
03 SOUTHP 07/03 Yate Town 3-1 Bedford Town 163
04 ISTH1N 07/03 Chatham Town (T) 1-1 Brentwood Town 157
04 ISTH1N 07/03 Enfield Town 2-0 Witham Town 181
04 ISTH1N 07/03 Great Wakering Rovers 0-1 Aveley 75
04 ISTH1N 07/03 Ilford 0-1 Waltham Abbey 53
04 ISTH1N 07/03 Leyton (R) 2-0 Maldon Town (-3) 52
04 ISTH1N 07/03 Northwood 0-0 Redbridge 136
04 ISTH1N 07/03 Potters Bar Town (-1) 3-3 Hillingdon Borough (T) 56
04 ISTH1N 07/03 Thamesmead Town (P) 2-3 East Thurrock United (R) 81
04 ISTH1N 07/03 Tilbury 1-1 Waltham Forest 120
04 ISTH1N 07/03 Ware 2-4 Concord Rangers (P) 120
04 ISTH1N 07/03 Wingate & Finchley 4-1 Cheshunt (R) 81
04 ISTH1S 07/03 Ashford Town 3-0 Merstham (P) 398
04 ISTH1S 07/03 Burgess Hill Town 1-1 Walton & Hersham 190
04 ISTH1S 07/03 Chipstead 1-3 Sittingbourne 188
04 ISTH1S 07/03 Eastbourne Town 2-0 Crowborough Athletic (P) 121
04 ISTH1S 07/03 Fleet Town (T) 2-2 Croydon Athletic 155
04 ISTH1S 07/03 Folkestone Invicta (R) 1-3 Cray Wanderers 282
04 ISTH1S 07/03 Godalming Town (T) 1-0 Metropolitan Police 92
04 ISTH1S 07/03 Kingstonian 0-1 Corinthian-Casuals 284
04 ISTH1S 07/03 Walton Casuals 1-0 Leatherhead 123
04 ISTH1S 07/03 Whitstable Town 0-0 Dulwich Hamlet (-3) 256
04 ISTH1S 07/03 Worthing 1-1 Whyteleafe 311
04 NP1N 07/03 Bamber Bridge 1-0 Curzon Ashton 204
04 NP1N 07/03 Chorley 0-2 Clitheroe 370
04 NP1N 07/03 Durham City (P) 1-1 FC Halifax Town (R) 744
04 NP1N 07/03 Garforth Town 2-3 Colwyn Bay (T) (-3) 148
04 NP1N 07/03 Lancaster City 3-5 Salford City (P) 185
04 NP1N 07/03 Mossley 5-3 Ossett Albion 179
04 NP1N 07/03 Rossendale United 0-2 Radcliffe Borough 153
04 NP1N 07/03 Trafford (P) 2-4 Newcastle Blue Star 104
04 NP1N 07/03 Warrington Town (T) 2-1 Wakefield 127
04 NP1N 07/03 Woodley Sports 2-1 Harrogate Railway 89
04 NP1S 07/03 Glapwell (P) 3-0 Kidsgrove Athletic 112
04 NP1S 07/03 Grantham Town 0-0 Spalding United 203
04 NP1S 07/03 Gresley Rovers 0-1 Shepshed Dynamo 256
04 NP1S 07/03 Lincoln United (R) 1-0 Leek Town (R) 152
04 NP1S 07/03 Loughborough Dynamo (P) 0-1 Willenhall Town (T) 135
04 NP1S 07/03 Retford United (C) 3-0 Brigg Town 292
04 NP1S 07/03 Rushall Olympic (T) 2-0 Stamford (R) 119
04 SOUTHM 07/03 Atherstone Town (P) 2-0 AFC Sudbury (T) 203
04 SOUTHM 07/03 Aylesbury United 3-0 Sutton Coldfield Town 150
04 SOUTHM 07/03 Chasetown 1-0 Woodford United 451
04 SOUTHM 07/03 Dunstable Town (-13) 0-1 Nuneaton Town (R) 302
04 SOUTHM 07/03 Leamington 4-1 Bedworth United 646
04 SOUTHM 07/03 Leighton Town 1-0 Barton Rovers 117
04 SOUTHM 07/03 Malvern Town 0-1 Arlesey Town (T) 55
04 SOUTHM 07/03 Romulus 1-2 Bury Town (T) 98
04 SOUTHM 07/03 Rothwell Town 0-1 Chesham United 124
04 SOUTHM 07/03 Soham Town Rangers (P) 1-0 Bromsgrove Rovers (R) 127
04 SOUTHM 07/03 Stourport Swifts 2-1 Marlow (T) 127
04 SOUTHSW 07/03 Abingdon United 4-1 Gosport Borough 101
04 SOUTHSW 07/03 AFC Totton (P) 3-1 Didcot Town 331
04 SOUTHSW 07/03 Beaconsfield SYCOB (P) 2-0 Truro City (P) 139
04 SOUTHSW 07/03 Bishops Cleeve (T) 0-4 Slough Town 109
04 SOUTHSW 07/03 Bracknell Town 0-3 Paulton Rovers 72
04 SOUTHSW 07/03 Bridgwater Town 1-0 North Leigh (P) 272
04 SOUTHSW 07/03 Burnham 1-1 AFC Hayes 121
04 SOUTHSW 07/03 Cinderford Town (T) 1-1 Taunton Town 85
04 SOUTHSW 07/03 Uxbridge 2-3 Andover 98
04 SOUTHSW 07/03 Winchester City (-3) 1-3 Cirencester Town (R) 134
04 SOUTHSW 07/03 Windsor & Eton 1-0 Thatcham Town 159
05 COCOP 07/03 Ash United 1-4 Bedfont Green 81
05 COCOP 07/03 Bedfont 3-3 Colliers Wood United 35
05 COCOP 07/03 Chertsey Town 2-0 Badshot Lea (T) 91
05 COCOP 07/03 Cobham 0-6 Camberley Town 28
05 COCOP 07/03 Cove (-1) 0-2 Molesey (R) 31
05 COCOP 07/03 Egham Town 1-1 Banstead Athletic 56
05 COCOP 07/03 Epsom & Ewell 4-1 Bookham 60
05 COCOP 07/03 Guildford City 1-0 Chessington & Hook United 62
05 COCOP 07/03 Horley Town 1-0 Sandhurst Town 89
05 COCOP 07/03 North Greenford United 4-0 Hartley Wintney (P) 52
05 COCOP 07/03 Wembley 1-1 Raynes Park Vale 49
05 EASTP 07/03 Ely City (P) 3-2 Norwich United 75
05 EASTP 07/03 Felixstowe & Walton United 0-5 Dereham Town 119
05 EASTP 07/03 Harwich & Parkeston 2-3 Kirkley & Pakefield 132
05 EASTP 07/03 Histon Reserves 1-4 Lowestoft Town 107
05 EASTP 07/03 Kings Lynn Reserves 1-3 Mildenhall Town 101
05 EASTP 07/03 Tiptree United (P) 1-5 Leiston 101
05 EASTP 07/03 Walsham le Willows 2-1 Woodbridge Town 60
05 EASTP 07/03 Wisbech Town 1-0 Stanway Rovers 127
05 ESL 07/03 Barking 2-2 Southend Manor 55
05 ESL 07/03 Barkingside 5-4 Sawbridgeworth Town 58
05 ESL 07/03 Bowers & Pitsea (-3) 1-0 Clapton 54
05 ESL 07/03 Eton Manor 4-0 London APSA (-1) 25
05 ESL 07/03 Mauritius Sports 2-3 Stansted 10
05 ESL 07/03 Romford 2-1 Basildon United (-3) 102
05 HELLP 07/03 Abingdon Town 1-2 Pegasus Juniors 34
05 HELLP 07/03 Ardley United 2-1 Almondsbury Town (-1) 56
05 HELLP 07/03 Carterton 0-0 Harrow Hill 45
05 HELLP 07/03 Hook Norton 0-3 Highworth Town 55
05 HELLP 07/03 Kidlington 1-2 Chalfont Wasps (P) 58
05 HELLP 07/03 Marlow United (P) 2-5 Hungerford Town 58
05 HELLP 07/03 Reading Town (T) 2-0 Fairford Town 55
05 HELLP 07/03 Shrivenham 0-2 Old Woodstock Town (P) 39
05 HELLP 07/03 Wantage Town 0-1 Milton United 38
05 HELLP 07/03 Witney United 0-1 Bicester Town 124
05 KENT 07/03 Beckenham Town 4-3 Slade Green 65
05 KENT 07/03 Croydon 1-2 Herne Bay 57
05 KENT 07/03 Greenwich Borough (-1) 4-0 Sporting Bengal United 28
05 KENT 07/03 Hythe Town 2-0 Tunbridge Wells 320
05 KENT 07/03 Norton Sports (P) 2-1 Holmesdale 52
05 KENT 07/03 Sevenoaks Town 5-1 Lordswood 41
05 MID 07/03 Alvechurch 1-1 Shifnal Town (-3) 82
05 MID 07/03 Biddulph Victoria 0-2 Coventry Sphinx 45
05 MID 07/03 Coleshill Town (P) 0-4 Barwell 55
05 MID 07/03 Market Drayton Town 4-0 Boldmere St Michaels 96
05 MID 07/03 Oadby Town 1-2 Friar Lane & Epworth 168
05 MID 07/03 Oldbury United (-1) 2-2 Bridgnorth Town (P) 39
05 MID 07/03 Rocester 1-2 Coalville Town 98
05 MID 07/03 Stratford Town 2-0 Studley 213
05 MID 07/03 Tipton Town 7-1 Racing Club Warwick 68
05 MID 07/03 Westfields 1-0 Highgate United (P) 66
05 NCEP 07/03 Armthorpe Welfare 0-1 Mickleover Sports 45
05 NCEP 07/03 Bridlington Town (R) 6-0 Arnold Town 168
05 NCEP 07/03 Dinnington Town (P) 3-0 Nostell Miners Welfare 96
05 NCEP 07/03 Hall Road Rangers (P) 2-5 Eccleshill United 34
05 NCEP 07/03 Hallam 4-1 Parkgate 80
05 NCEP 07/03 Lincoln Moorlands Railway 0-5 Selby Town 70
05 NCEP 07/03 Liversedge (-3) 0-1 Maltby Main (-3) 45
05 NCEP 07/03 Shirebrook Town 0-2 Long Eaton United 96
05 NCEP 07/03 Thackley 2-0 Pickering Town 72
05 NCEP 07/03 Winterton Rangers (C) 4-3 Brodsworth Welfare 115
05 NL1 07/03 Ashington 1-1 West Allotment Celtic  
05 NL1 07/03 Bedlington Terriers 1-1 Penrith (P)  
05 NL1 07/03 Billingham Town 1-3 Bishop Auckland  
05 NL1 07/03 Morpeth Town 1-2 Chester Le Street Town  
05 NL1 07/03 Ryton (P) 3-2 Consett  
05 NL1 07/03 Seaham Red Star 2-1 Tow Law Town  
05 NL1 07/03 South Shields (P) 3-0 Dunston Federation  
05 NL1 07/03 Sunderland Nissan 2-2 Billingham Synthonia  
05 NL1 07/03 West Auckland Town 0-1 Northallerton Town  
05 NL1 07/03 Whitley Bay 2-1 Shildon 339
05 NWCP 07/03 Abbey Hey 0-3 AFC Fylde (P) 70
05 NWCP 07/03 Alsager Town (R) 1-2 Bacup Borough 32
05 NWCP 07/03 Colne 0-1 Maine Road 135
05 NWCP 07/03 Congleton Town 0-1 Silsden 32
05 NWCP 07/03 Flixton 1-1 Ramsbottom United (-1) 20
05 NWCP 07/03 Glossop North End 3-4 Formby 238
05 NWCP 07/03 New Mills (P) 3-0 Winsford United 133
05 NWCP 07/03 Newcastle Town 4-0 Atherton LR 101
05 NWCP 07/03 Runcorn Linnets 4-1 Nelson 153
05 NWCP 07/03 Squires Gate 0-1 Ashton Athletic (P) 62
05 NWCP 07/03 St Helens Town 1-1 Atherton Collieries 67
05 SPP 07/03 Aylesbury Vale 1-2 Langford 36
05 SPP 07/03 Biggleswade Town 4-0 Haringey Borough (P) 57
05 SPP 07/03 Biggleswade United 3-1 Oxhey Jets 38
05 SPP 07/03 Broxbourne Borough V&E 1-3 Brimsdown Rovers 65
05 SPP 07/03 Cockfosters 2-1 Hertford Town 65
05 SPP 07/03 Colney Heath 3-3 Leverstock Green 81
05 SPP 07/03 Harefield United 1-0 Kingsbury London Tigers 89
05 SPP 07/03 Holmer Green 1-3 Hanwell Town 42
05 SPP 07/03 St Margaretsbury 3-1 Welwyn Garden City 63
05 SUSS1 07/03 Chichester City United 4-3 Hailsham Town 56
05 SUSS1 07/03 East Preston 4-1 Eastbourne United Assoc 65
05 SUSS1 07/03 Hassocks 3-1 Oakwood 90
05 SUSS1 07/03 Pagham 2-2 East Grinstead Town (P) 42
05 SUSS1 07/03 Selsey 3-0 Three Bridges 133
05 SUSS1 07/03 Shoreham 0-0 Redhill 87
05 SUSS1 07/03 St Francis Rangers 3-0 Horsham YMCA (R) 91
05 SUSS1 07/03 Worthing United 0-2 Wick 47
05 UCLP 07/03 Blackstones 1-1 Raunds Town 68
05 UCLP 07/03 Boston Town 0-2 St Ives Town (-3) 98
05 UCLP 07/03 Cogenhoe United 0-1 Newport Pagnell Town 57
05 UCLP 07/03 Daventry Town (P) (-3) 4-0 Bourne Town 52
05 UCLP 07/03 Desborough Town 0-0 Yaxley 68
05 UCLP 07/03 Northampton Spencer 1-3 Deeping Rangers 54
05 UCLP 07/03 Rothwell Corinthians (P) 0-1 Holbeach United 36
05 UCLP 07/03 Sleaford Town 2-0 St Neots Town 122
05 UCLP 07/03 Stewarts & Lloyds Corby 1-0 Stotfold (C) 75
05 UCLP 07/03 Wellingborough Town 1-1 Potton United 73
05 WESSP 07/03 Alresford Town 3-1 Lymington Town 48
05 WESSP 07/03 Alton Town 2-2 Hamworthy United 58
05 WESSP 07/03 Bemerton Heath Harlequins 1-7 VT FC 60
05 WESSP 07/03 Brockenhurst 2-0 Hayling United 93
05 WESSP 07/03 Cowes Sports 1-3 Moneyfields 94
05 WESSP 07/03 Fareham Town 0-2 Bournemouth 138
05 WESSP 07/03 Hamble ASSC 0-5 Poole Town 134
05 WESSP 07/03 Horndean 1-2 Laverstock & Ford (P) 43
05 WESSP 07/03 New Milton Town 1-2 Wimborne Town 84
05 WESSP 07/03 Romsey Town 2-0 Brading Town 45
05 WESTP 07/03 Barnstaple Town 1-2 Sherborne Town (P) 128
05 WESTP 07/03 Bideford 4-2 Calne Town 110
05 WESTP 07/03 Bishop Sutton 4-0 Hallen 58
05 WESTP 07/03 Bitton 1-0 Wellington (P) 76
05 WESTP 07/03 Brislington 7-0 Devizes Town 34
05 WESTP 07/03 Ilfracombe Town 1-0 Chard Town 86
05 WESTP 07/03 Radstock Town 1-0 Corsham Town 49
05 WESTP 07/03 Street 0-1 Frome Town 130
05 WESTP 07/03 Welton Rovers 3-1 Dawlish Town 71
05 WESTP 07/03 Willand Rovers 2-1 Melksham Town 69
06 COCO1 07/03 Coulsdon United 0-0 Warlingham 31
06 COCO1 07/03 Dorking (R) 3-1 CB Hounslow United 51
06 COCO1 07/03 Farleigh Rovers 0-1 Feltham 28
06 COCO1 07/03 Farnham Town 3-2 Chobham 41
06 COCO1 07/03 Hanworth Villa 3-0 Sheerwater 67
06 COCO1 07/03 South Park 4-0 Frimley Green 36
06 COCO1 07/03 Westfield 0-2 Mole Valley SCR (P) 39
06 COCO1 07/03 Worcester Park 1-1 Crescent Rovers 38
06 EAST1 07/03 Cornard United 6-1 Fakenham Town 38
06 EAST1 07/03 Downham Town 2-1 Ipswich Wanderers (R) 56
06 EAST1 07/03 Great Yarmouth Town 3-0 Debenham LC 87
06 EAST1 07/03 Hadleigh United 3-1 Diss Town 183
06 EAST1 07/03 Halstead Town 0-3 Newmarket Town (R) 94
06 EAST1 07/03 Long Melford 0-3 Godmanchester Rovers 48
06 EAST1 07/03 March Town United 2-2 Brantham Athletic (P) 62
06 EAST1 07/03 Saffron Walden Town 4-0 Swaffham Town (R) 141
06 EAST1 07/03 Stowmarket Town 3-2 Gorleston 45
06 EAST1 07/03 Thetford Town 0-5 FC Clacton 62
06 EMC 07/03 Bardon Hill Sports 3-1 Blackwell Miners Welfare 37
06 EMC 07/03 Dunkirk 1-2 Kirby Muxloe SC 71
06 EMC 07/03 Ellistown 1-2 Barrow Town 50
06 EMC 07/03 Gedling Miners Welfare 1-4 Borrowash Victoria (T) 94
06 EMC 07/03 Graham Street Prims 4-0 St Andrews 32
06 EMC 07/03 Greenwood Meadows 1-3 Holbrook Miners Welfare 25
06 EMC 07/03 Heanor Town 3-2 Hinckley Downes 54
06 EMC 07/03 Holwell Sports 2-0 Gedling Town (T) 140
06 EMC 07/03 Ibstock United 2-2 Radford 35
06 HELLE 07/03 Ascot United 3-1 Englefield Green Rovers 63
06 HELLE 07/03 Finchampstead 1-4 Newbury (P) 69
06 HELLE 07/03 Henley Town 0-0 Bisley 34
06 HELLE 07/03 Penn & Tylers Green 1-0 Rayners Lane 32
06 HELLE 07/03 Prestwood 0-3 Holyport 25
06 HELLE 07/03 South Kilburn (P) 3-3 Launton Sports (T) 38
06 HELLE 07/03 Thame United 0-2 Binfield 57
06 HELLE 07/03 Wokingham & Emmbrook 1-2 Chinnor 77
06 HELLW 07/03 Clanfield 0-1 Lydney Town (R) 35
06 HELLW 07/03 Cricklade Town 1-1 Cirencester United 27
06 HELLW 07/03 Hardwicke (P) 4-0 Cheltenham Saracens 29
06 HELLW 07/03 Letcombe 0-1 Easington Sports 36
06 HELLW 07/03 Malmesbury Victoria 2-2 Purton 43
06 HELLW 07/03 Pewsey Vale 2-1 Oxford City Nomads 34
06 HELLW 07/03 Tytherington Rocks (-1) 1-1 Trowbridge Town 68
06 HELLW 07/03 Winterbourne United (C) 1-1 Wootton Bassett Town 68
06 MCP 07/03 Bolehall Swifts 1-2 Oldbury Athletic (P) 35
06 MCP 07/03 Cadbury Athletic 4-1 Bartley Green (-3) 25
06 MCP 07/03 Continental Star 0-4 GSA Sports 22
06 MCP 07/03 Coventry Copsewood 0-0 Castle Vale 20
06 MCP 07/03 Heather St John 2-1 Brocton 64
06 MCP 07/03 Knowle (P) 1-0 Pilkington XXX 33
06 MCP 07/03 Massey Ferguson 0-3 Southam United 21
06 MCP 07/03 Meir KA 4-1 Heath Hayes 50
06 MCP 07/03 Nuneaton Griff 1-2 Loughborough University 57
06 MCP 07/03 Pershore Town (-3) 3-0 Coton Green (P) 26
06 NCE1 07/03 Bottesford Town 2-0 Barton Town Old Boys 98
06 NCE1 07/03 Glasshoughton Welfare (R) 1-1 Rainworth Miners Welfare 55
06 NCE1 07/03 Hemsworth Miners Welfare (P) 1-3 Scarborough Athletic 424
06 NCE1 07/03 Leeds Carnegie 3-0 Appleby Frodingham (P) 46
06 NCE1 07/03 Rossington Main 0-0 AFC Emley 80
06 NCE1 07/03 Tadcaster Albion 0-2 Grimsby Borough (P) 27
06 NCE1 07/03 Teversal 2-1 Yorkshire Amateur 38
06 NCE1 07/03 Worsbrough Bridge Athletic 1-1 Pontefract Collieries 43
06 NL2 07/03 Birtley Town 1-0 North Shields  
06 NL2 07/03 Brandon United 2-2 Washington (R) (-3)  
06 NL2 07/03 Esh Winning 0-0 Horden Colliery Welfare  
06 NL2 07/03 Norton & Stockton Ancients 3-1 Hebburn Town  
06 NL2 07/03 Prudhoe Town 1-1 Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA (R)  
06 NL2 07/03 Sunderland Ryhope CA 4-2 Darlington Railway Athletic  
06 NL2 07/03 Team Northumbria 0-2 Guisborough Town  
06 NL2 07/03 Thornaby 1-2 Stokesley SC  
06 NL2 07/03 Whickham 2-1 Crook Town  
06 NL2 07/03 Whitehaven (P) 0-3 Marske United  
06 NWC1 07/03 Cheadle Town 1-1 Chadderton 52
06 NWC1 07/03 Darwen 1-2 AFC Liverpool (N) 172
06 NWC1 07/03 Eccleshall 2-1 AFC Blackpool 58
06 NWC1 07/03 Leek CSOB 0-1 Bootle 50
06 NWC1 07/03 Stone Dominoes 3-1 Daisy Hill 67
06 SP1 07/03 Ampthill Town 2-3 Hoddesdon Town 33
06 SP1 07/03 Bedford Town Reserves 1-2 Bedford 45
06 SP1 07/03 Buckingham Athletic 0-1 Arlesey Athletic 39
06 SP1 07/03 Crawley Green (P) 2-2 Amersham Town 14
06 SP1 07/03 Hatfield Town (P) 5-0 Brache Sparta 64
06 SP1 07/03 London Colney (R) 2-2 Harpenden Town 35
06 SP1 07/03 New Bradwell St Peter 2-5 Royston Town 72
06 SP1 07/03 Sport London E Benfica 0-4 Cranfield United 10
06 SP1 07/03 Stony Stratford Town 4-0 Sun Postal Sports (-3) 25
06 SP1 07/03 Winslow United 1-1 Tokyngton Manor (R) 27
06 SUSS2 07/03 Bexhill United (P) 2-3 Steyning Town 34
06 SUSS2 07/03 Littlehampton Town 0-2 Peacehaven & Telscombe 58
06 SUSS2 07/03 Loxwood (P) 3-0 Sidlesham 31
06 SUSS2 07/03 Midhurst & Easebourne 2-0 Lancing 60
06 SUSS2 07/03 Rye United (R) 2-0 Crawley Down 48
06 SUSS2 07/03 Seaford Town 3-2 Wealden 51
06 SUSS2 07/03 Sidley United (R) 3-2 Southwick 56
06 SUSS2 07/03 Storrington 1-2 Rustington 55
06 SUSS2 07/03 Westfield 2-1 Mile Oak 54
06 SWP 07/03 Bodmin Town (C) 3-0 Elburton Villa 48
06 SWP 07/03 Buckland Athletic 0-0 Launceston 74
06 SWP 07/03 Clyst Rovers 1-3 Saltash United 28
06 SWP 07/03 Cullompton Rangers 4-1 Torpoint Athletic 47
06 SWP 07/03 Falmouth Town 1-1 Liskeard Athletic 102
06 SWP 07/03 St Blazey 2-2 Ivybridge Town 75
06 SWP 07/03 Tavistock (-2) 1-1 Witheridge 102
06 SWP 07/03 Wadebridge Town (P) 1-2 Newton Abbot Spurs 58
06 UCL1 07/03 AFC Kempston Rovers (R) 3-1 Olney Town 40
06 UCL1 07/03 Bugbrooke St Michaels 0-2 Thrapston Town (-3) 30
06 UCL1 07/03 Eynesbury Rovers (-6) 2-1 Burton Park Wanderers 40
06 UCL1 07/03 Northampton Sileby Rangers 0-1 Buckingham Town 31
06 UCL1 07/03 Peterborough Northern Star 3-0 Daventry United 82
06 UCL1 07/03 Rushden & Higham United 1-3 Northampton ON Cheneks 42
06 UCL1 07/03 Wootton Blue Cross (R) 2-0 Huntingdon Town 44
06 WESS1 07/03 AFC Aldermaston 3-2 Andover New Street 10
06 WESS1 07/03 AFC Portchester 1-1 Hythe & Dibden 25
06 WESS1 07/03 Amesbury Town 4-5 Ringwood Town (R) 84
06 WESS1 07/03 Downton (R) 1-1 Fleet Spurs 25
06 WESS1 07/03 Farnborough North End 1-1 East Cowes Victoria Athletic 30
06 WESS1 07/03 Petersfield Town 1-1 Shaftesbury 55
06 WESS1 07/03 Tadley Calleva (C) 1-3 Whitchurch United 20
06 WESS1 07/03 United Services Portsmouth 4-3 Fawley 31
06 WESS1 07/03 Verwood Town 0-5 Blackfield & Langley 54
06 WESS1 07/03 Warminster Town 1-1 Totton & Eling 113
06 WEST1 07/03 Cadbury Heath (-3) 1-0 Minehead 45
06 WEST1 07/03 Elmore 2-2 Wells City (P) 37
06 WEST1 07/03 Larkhall Athletic 3-2 Longwell Green Sports 153
06 WEST1 07/03 Odd Down (R) 1-1 Shepton Mallet 26
06 WEST1 07/03 Portishead Town 0-1 Clevedon United 54
06 WEST1 07/03 Roman Glass St George 3-3 Bridport 41
06 WEST1 07/03 Shrewton United (-1) 3-1 Gillingham Town (P) 63
06 WEST1 07/03 Westbury United (-1) 3-1 Hengrove Athletic 47
06 WMP 07/03 Bewdley Town 3-1 Lye Town  
06 WMP 07/03 Bromyard Town 1-1 Heath Town Rangers (P) (-1)  
06 WMP 07/03 Darlaston Town 2-1 Gornal Athletic  
06 WMP 07/03 Dudley Town 3-1 Ledbury Town  
06 WMP 07/03 Goodrich 0-2 Wellington  
06 WMP 07/03 Ludlow Town 1-4 AFC Wulfrunians  
06 WMP 07/03 Shawbury United 0-4 Ellesmere Rangers  
06 WMP 07/03 Wednesfield 1-1 Tividale  
06 WMP 07/03 Wolverhampton Casuals 0-4 Pelsall Villa  
07 DOR 07/03 Bridport Reserves 2-0 Cobham Sports  
07 DOR 07/03 Cranborne 0-4 Chickerell United (P)  
07 DOR 07/03 Hamworthy Recreation 0-0 Sturminster Newton United  
07 DOR 07/03 Hamworthy United Reserves 1-3 Wincanton Town  
07 DOR 07/03 Poole Borough 1-1 Portland United (C)  
07 DOR 07/03 Sturminster Marshall 1-2 Swanage Town & Herston  
07 EOL 07/03 Benfleet 1-2 M&B Club (P)  
07 EOL 07/03 Faces (P) (-3) 2-3 White Ensign (C)  
07 EOL 07/03 Galleywood 0-1 Frenford Senior  
07 EOL 07/03 Harold Wood Athletic 4-1 Potter Street (P)  
07 EOL 07/03 Manford Way 2-0 Epping (+3)  
07 EOL 07/03 Mountnessing Boca 2-1 Kelvedon Hatch  
07 EOL 07/03 Ongar Town (P) 0-3 Canning Town  
07 KCL 07/03 Bromley Green 2-2 Milton & Fulston United (-1)  
07 KCL 07/03 Fleet Leisure (-1) 4-1 Coney Hall (-1)  
07 KCL 07/03 Lewisham Borough Comm (-3) 2-0 Cray Valley PM  
07 KCL 07/03 Phoenix Sports (P) 2-3 Bly Spartans (P)  
07 KCL 07/03 Sheerness East 3-1 Snodland  
07 KCL 07/03 Stansfeld O&B Club (P) 2-1 Bearsted  
07 SP2 07/03 Bletchley Town (P) 0-4 The 61 FC 20
07 SP2 07/03 Bucks Students Union (P) 5-0 Old Bradwell United 31
07 SP2 07/03 Caddington 1-2 Risborough Rangers 22
07 SP2 07/03 Markyate 0-2 Hadley (P) 20
07 SP2 07/03 Mursley United 3-2 Kent Athletic 16
07 SP2 07/03 Padbury United 1-0 Pitstone & Ivinghoe 23
07 SP2 07/03 Totternhoe 1-3 Aston Clinton (-3) 22
07 SP2 07/03 Wodson Park (P) 0-1 Tring Corinthians 29
07 SUSS3 07/03 Dorking Wanderers 1-2 Saltdean United 20
07 SUSS3 07/03 Hurstpierpoint 0-3 Bosham 34
07 SUSS3 07/03 Little Common 2-0 Newhaven 51
07 SUSS3 07/03 Rottingdean Village 0-1 Haywards Heath Town 40
07 SUSS3 07/03 Uckfield Town 0-1 Broadbridge Heath (R) 38
07 SWE 07/03 Alphington 3-1 Totnes & Dartington 51
07 SWE 07/03 Appledore 3-1 Crediton United 88
07 SWE 07/03 Axminster Town 0-2 Bovey Tracey (P) 94
07 SWE 07/03 Exeter Civil Service (P) 6-0 Okehampton Argyle 78
07 SWE 07/03 Liverton United 2-0 Ottery St Mary 56
07 SWE 07/03 Royal Marines (P) 1-3 Budleigh Salterton (C) 39
07 SWE 07/03 University of Exeter 2-1 Teignmouth 37
07 SWW 07/03 Hayle 2-5 Godolphin Atlantic (P) 58
07 SWW 07/03 Mousehole 1-2 Camelford 37
07 SWW 07/03 Newquay 1-0 Vospers Oak Villa 89
07 SWW 07/03 Penryn Athletic 2-1 Wendron United 70
07 SWW 07/03 Penzance 3-4 St Austell 121
07 SWW 07/03 Porthleven 4-1 Plymstock United (T) 93
07 SWW 07/03 Truro City Reserves (P) 0-3 Callington Town 41
99 CYMRU 07/03 Buckley Town 2-1 Llandudno Town  
99 CYMRU 07/03 Glantraeth 4-1 Llanfairpwll  
99 CYMRU 07/03 Llandyrnog United 1-0 Gresford Athletic  
99 CYMRU 07/03 Llangefni Town 3-0 Penrhyncoch (-3)  
99 WELSH 07/03 Bangor City 3-0 Caersws FC 366
99 WELSH 07/03 Caernarfon Town 2-4 Port Talbot Town 79
99 WELSH 07/03 Carmarthen Town 1-2 Rhyl FC 369
99 WELSH 07/03 Haverfordwest County 1-1 NEWI Cefn Druids 180
99 WELSH 07/03 Llanelli AFC (C) 3-1 Newtown AFC 252
99 WELSH 07/03 Neath Athletic 1-4 The New Saints 168
99 WELSH 07/03 Porthmadog FC 3-2 Prestatyn Town (P) 206
99 WELSH1 07/03 Afan Lido 1-1 Cwmbran Town  
99 WELSH1 07/03 Bettws 2-1 Croesyceiliog  
99 WELSH1 07/03 Bryntirion Athletic 1-1 Barry Town (-3)  
99 WELSH1 07/03 Caerleon 1-2 ENTO Aberaman Athletic  
99 WELSH1 07/03 Caldicot Town 0-3 Cambrian & Clydach  
99 WELSH1 07/03 Cardiff Corinthians 1-3 Taffs Well  
99 WELSH1 07/03 Dinas Powys 2-1 Bridgend Town  
99 WELSH1 07/03 Newport YMCA 1-3 Goytre United  
99 WELSH1 07/03 Pontardawe Town 0-0 Ton Pentre  
99 YORK 07/03 Copmanthorpe 2-1 Dunnington  
99 YORK 07/03 Hamilton Panthers 5-2 Tate & Lyle Selby  
99 YORK 07/03 Haxby United (-3) 1-0 Wigginton Grasshoppers  
99 YORK 07/03 York St Johns University 0-0 Wilberfoss (P)  
05 EASTP 06/03 Haverhill Rovers 1-3 Wivenhoe Town (R) 294
05 EASTP 06/03 Wroxham 1-1 CRC 109
99 WELSH 06/03 Aberystwyth Town 0-2 Welshpool Town 333
99 WELSH 06/03 GAP Connahs Quay 2-3 Airbus UK Broughton 215
04 SOUTHM 05/03 Chesham United 0-1 Atherstone Town (P) 217
05 MID 05/03 Cradley Town 3-1 Coalville Town 62
05 NL1 05/03 Tow Law Town 2-2 Dunston Federation  
05 SPP 05/03 Biggleswade United 1-3 Haringey Borough (P) 22
05 SPP 05/03 Cockfosters 0-2 Leverstock Green 77
06 SP1 05/03 Hoddesdon Town 0-0 Bedford Town Reserves 53
07 EOL 05/03 Harold Wood Athletic 2-0 Canning Town  
00  PREM 04/03 Blackburn Rovers 0-0 Everton 21,445
00  PREM 04/03 Fulham 0-1 Hull City (P) 23,051
00  PREM 04/03 Manchester City 2-0 Aston Villa 40,137
00  PREM 04/03 Newcastle United 1-2 Manchester United (C) 51,636
00  PREM 04/03 Stoke City (P) 2-0 Bolton Wanderers 26,319
00  PREM 04/03 Tottenham Hotspur 4-0 Middlesbrough 35,761
00  PREM 04/03 Wigan Athletic 0-1 West Ham United 14,169
00 CHAMP 04/03 Birmingham City (R) 1-0 Bristol City 17,551
00 CHAMP 04/03 Coventry City 1-2 Sheffield United 16,300
03 NPP 04/03 Whitby Town 1-3 Eastwood Town 229
03 NPP 04/03 Worksop Town 3-1 Frickley Athletic 174
03 SOUTHP 04/03 Corby Town 0-0 Stourbridge (P) 180
04 ISTH1N 04/03 Ilford 2-1 Maldon Town (-3) 46
04 SOUTHM 04/03 Woodford United 1-2 Barton Rovers 52
04 SOUTHSW 04/03 Bishops Cleeve (T) 0-3 Abingdon United 61
05 COCOP 04/03 Raynes Park Vale 2-0 Banstead Athletic 53
05 EASTP 04/03 Histon Reserves 2-2 Haverhill Rovers 73
05 EASTP 04/03 Kings Lynn Reserves 4-5 Wroxham 122
05 HELLP 04/03 Almondsbury Town (-1) 2-1 Shortwood United 71
05 HELLP 04/03 Harrow Hill 1-3 Fairford Town 18
05 HELLP 04/03 Wantage Town 0-3 Witney United 48
05 KENT 04/03 Croydon 0-0 VCD Athletic 75
05 KENT 04/03 Sporting Bengal United 0-7 Erith Town (+2) 26
05 MID 04/03 Oldbury United (-1) 0-0 Rocester 40
05 NL1 04/03 Bishop Auckland 2-2 Chester Le Street Town  
05 NL1 04/03 Consett 2-0 Northallerton Town  
05 NWCP 04/03 Colne 1-3 AFC Fylde (P) 45
05 NWCP 04/03 Silsden 0-2 Glossop North End 108
05 SPP 04/03 Brimsdown Rovers 0-3 Welwyn Garden City 44
05 SPP 04/03 Kentish Town (P) (-11) 0-5 Hanwell Town 29
05 WESSP 04/03 Brading Town 2-0 Lymington Town 46
05 WESTP 04/03 Brislington 3-0 Chard Town 38
06 COCO1 04/03 Feltham 4-0 Sheerwater 38
06 EAST1 04/03 Godmanchester Rovers 0-1 Stowmarket Town 55
06 EAST1 04/03 Saffron Walden Town 1-2 Hadleigh United 105
06 MCP 04/03 Coton Green (P) 1-1 Brocton 25
06 MCP 04/03 Meir KA 1-0 Walsall Wood 39
06 MCP 04/03 Nuneaton Griff 0-4 GSA Sports 54
06 NCE1 04/03 AFC Emley 1-0 Rainworth Miners Welfare 117
06 NCE1 04/03 Grimsby Borough (P) 1-2 Teversal 15
06 NL2 04/03 Birtley Town 2-2 Hebburn Town  
06 NL2 04/03 Prudhoe Town 2-2 Thornaby  
06 NL2 04/03 Sunderland Ryhope CA 0-0 Jarrow Roofing Boldon CA (R)  
06 NL2 04/03 Washington (R) (-3) 0-1 Guisborough Town  
06 SP1 04/03 Arlesey Athletic 4-2 Brache Sparta 12
06 SP1 04/03 Hatfield Town (P) 2-0 Buckingham Athletic 51
06 SUSS2 04/03 Mile Oak 4-1 Wealden 69
06 SWP 04/03 Torpoint Athletic 2-4 Dartmouth 130
06 WESS1 04/03 AFC Aldermaston 0-3 Whitchurch United 31
06 WESS1 04/03 Fawley 3-3 Petersfield Town 34
06 WESS1 04/03 Tadley Calleva (C) 0-2 Blackfield & Langley 70
06 WESS1 04/03 Warminster Town 5-1 Fleet Spurs 70
06 WEST1 04/03 Portishead Town 1-3 Oldland Abbotonians 31
07 SWE 04/03 Budleigh Salterton (C) 0-4 University of Exeter 26
07 SWE 04/03 Exmouth Town 1-5 Teignmouth 44
07 SWW 04/03 Newquay 6-0 Millbrook 103
99 HIGH 04/03 Forres Mechanics 7-1 Brora Rangers  
99 HIGH 04/03 Inverurie Loco Works 2-0 Lossiemouth  
99 HIGH 04/03 Keith 6-1 Fort William  
99 WELSH1 04/03 Bryntirion Athletic 3-0 Caldicot Town  
99 WELSH1 04/03 Ton Pentre 5-3 Goytre United  
00  PREM 03/03 Liverpool 2-0 Sunderland 41,587
00  PREM 03/03 Portsmouth 0-1 Chelsea 20,326
00  PREM 03/03 West Bromwich Albion (P) 1-3 Arsenal 26,244
00 CHAMP 03/03 Blackpool 0-1 Burnley 7,879
00 CHAMP 03/03 Cardiff City 3-1 Barnsley 15,902
00 CHAMP 03/03 Charlton Athletic 1-2 Doncaster Rovers (P) 20,815
00 CHAMP 03/03 Crystal Palace 0-1 Wolverhampton Wanderers 14,907
00 CHAMP 03/03 Derby County (R) 2-2 Swansea City (P) 26,691
00 CHAMP 03/03 Ipswich Town 0-3 Southampton 20,040
00 CHAMP 03/03 Nottingham Forest (P) 2-1 Preston North End 17,568
00 CHAMP 03/03 Plymouth Argyle 2-1 Watford 9,529
00 CHAMP 03/03 Queens Park Rangers 0-1 Norwich City 13,533
00 CHAMP 03/03 Sheffield Wednesday 1-2 Reading (R) 19,268
00 LGE 1 03/03 Crewe Alexandra 1-2 Carlisle United 3,759
00 LGE 1 03/03 Hartlepool United 2-1 Tranmere Rovers 3,033
00 LGE 1 03/03 Huddersfield Town 2-2 Colchester United (R) 10,580
00 LGE 1 03/03 Leicester City (R) 1-1 Stockport County (P) (-10) 16,378
00 LGE 1 03/03 Leyton Orient 2-3 Peterborough United (P) 3,381
00 LGE 1 03/03 Scunthorpe United (R) 1-1 Walsall 3,423
00 LGE 1 03/03 Southend United 0-1 Millwall 7,620
00 LGE 1 03/03 Swindon Town 2-2 Cheltenham Town 6,293
00 LGE 2 03/03 AFC Bournemouth (R) (-17) 2-0 Aldershot Town (P) 4,556
00 LGE 2 03/03 Barnet 2-1 Rochdale 1,332
00 LGE 2 03/03 Bradford City 1-0 Macclesfield Town 11,908
00 LGE 2 03/03 Bury 1-2 Chesterfield 2,077
00 LGE 2 03/03 Dagenham & Redbridge 0-3 Lincoln City 1,302
00 LGE 2 03/03 Darlington (-10) 1-0 Notts County 2,450
00 LGE 2 03/03 Grimsby Town 0-1 Brentford 3,001
00 LGE 2 03/03 Luton Town (R) (-30) 0-0 Gillingham (R) 5,739
00 LGE 2 03/03 Shrewsbury Town 1-1 Exeter City (P) 4,679
00 LGE 2 03/03 Wycombe Wanderers 2-0 Chester City 3,713
01 CONF 03/03 Crawley Town (-1) 1-0 Wrexham (R) 737
01 CONF 03/03 Eastbourne Borough (P) 0-3 Oxford United (-5) 1,168
01 CONF 03/03 Grays Athletic 1-2 Torquay United 510
01 CONF 03/03 Kettering Town (P) 3-1 Altrincham 1,036
01 CONF 03/03 Stevenage Borough 1-1 Forest Green Rovers 1,242
02 CONF N 03/03 Farsley Celtic (R) 0-1 Gateshead (P) 198
02 CONF N 03/03 Fleetwood Town (P) 1-3 Hyde United 611
02 CONF N 03/03 Gainsborough Trinity 0-4 Burscough 211
02 CONF N 03/03 Stalybridge Celtic 7-1 Hinckley United 332
02 CONF N 03/03 Tamworth 1-1 Southport 703
02 CONF N 03/03 Vauxhall Motors 1-4 Droylsden (R) 149
02 CONF S 03/03 Hampton & Richmond Borough 0-1 Newport County 409
02 CONF S 03/03 Maidenhead United 1-1 Thurrock 186
03 ISTHP 03/03 Canvey Island (P) 0-4 Margate 224
03 ISTHP 03/03 Dover Athletic (P) 2-1 AFC Hornchurch 907
03 ISTHP 03/03 Hastings United 0-0 Dartford (P) 334
03 ISTHP 03/03 Heybridge Swifts 0-2 Harlow Town (-3) 106
03 ISTHP 03/03 Wealdstone 1-2 Billericay Town 288
03 NPP 03/03 Leigh Genesis (R) 0-0 Boston United (R) 93
03 NPP 03/03 North Ferriby United 2-1 Hednesford Town 143
03 NPP 03/03 Witton Albion 2-0 Matlock Town 234
03 SOUTHP 03/03 Bedford Town 3-0 Banbury United 228
03 SOUTHP 03/03 Chippenham Town (-3) 1-2 Hemel Hempstead Town 272
03 SOUTHP 03/03 Tiverton Town 2-2 Oxford City (P) 175
04 ISTH1N 03/03 Chatham Town (T) 2-0 Wingate & Finchley 71
04 ISTH1N 03/03 Cheshunt (R) 4-2 Potters Bar Town (-1) 115
04 ISTH1N 03/03 Great Wakering Rovers 2-1 Thamesmead Town (P) 65
04 ISTH1N 03/03 Hillingdon Borough (T) 1-3 East Thurrock United (R) 42
04 ISTH1N 03/03 Leyton (R) 4-0 Enfield Town 70
04 ISTH1N 03/03 Waltham Abbey 0-1 Northwood 81
04 ISTH1S 03/03 Croydon Athletic 0-0 Whyteleafe 139
04 ISTH1S 03/03 Leatherhead 2-0 Chipstead 101
04 ISTH1S 03/03 Walton & Hersham 0-1 Cray Wanderers 80
04 ISTH1S 03/03 Worthing 2-2 Metropolitan Police 199
04 NP1N 03/03 Colwyn Bay (T) (-3) 3-1 Warrington Town (T) 192
04 NP1N 03/03 Skelmersdale United 1-3 Lancaster City 205
04 NP1S 03/03 Lincoln United (R) 1-1 Brigg Town 128
04 SOUTHM 03/03 Dunstable Town (-13) 0-4 Leamington 179
04 SOUTHSW 03/03 Gosport Borough 0-1 Uxbridge 92
04 SOUTHSW 03/03 Slough Town 2-3 Cinderford Town (T) 176
05 COCOP 03/03 Badshot Lea (T) 2-1 Egham Town 45
05 COCOP 03/03 North Greenford United 3-1 Guildford City 62
05 COCOP 03/03 Wembley 0-1 Bedfont 30
05 EASTP 03/03 CRC 3-2 Needham Market 106
05 EASTP 03/03 Dereham Town 6-3 Norwich United 133
05 EASTP 03/03 Harwich & Parkeston 1-1 Tiptree United (P) 92
05 EASTP 03/03 Mildenhall Town 1-5 Leiston 99
05 EASTP 03/03 Wivenhoe Town (R) 2-3 Felixstowe & Walton United 79
05 ESL 03/03 Hullbridge Sports 1-2 Romford 50
05 ESL 03/03 Sawbridgeworth Town 1-5 Barking 54
05 ESL 03/03 Southend Manor 5-1 Basildon United (-3) 35
05 ESL 03/03 Takeley (P) 0-1 London APSA (-1) 33
05 HELLP 03/03 Marlow United (P) 6-0 Bicester Town 25
05 HELLP 03/03 Reading Town (T) 3-2 Carterton 24
05 KENT 03/03 Beckenham Town 3-2 Sevenoaks Town 51
05 KENT 03/03 Norton Sports (P) 3-1 Tunbridge Wells 45
05 MID 03/03 Boldmere St Michaels 0-2 Westfields 30
05 MID 03/03 Market Drayton Town 5-1 Biddulph Victoria 52
05 NCEP 03/03 Dinnington Town (P) 1-1 Shirebrook Town 72
05 NCEP 03/03 Liversedge (-3) 4-1 Hall Road Rangers (P) 40
05 NCEP 03/03 Long Eaton United 4-2 Mickleover Sports 94
05 NL1 03/03 Dunston Federation 5-1 West Auckland Town  
05 NL1 03/03 Morpeth Town 0-2 Newcastle Benfield  
05 NL1 03/03 Whitley Bay 2-2 Sunderland Nissan  
05 NWCP 03/03 Formby 0-2 Alsager Town (R) 19
05 NWCP 03/03 Maine Road 2-2 Atherton LR 58
05 NWCP 03/03 Squires Gate 2-0 Flixton 42
05 NWCP 03/03 Winsford United 0-2 St Helens Town 66
05 SPP 03/03 Biggleswade Town 0-2 Holmer Green 45
05 SPP 03/03 Chalfont St Peter 2-1 Haringey Borough (P) 30
05 SUSS1 03/03 East Grinstead Town (P) 3-5 Whitehawk 84
05 SUSS1 03/03 Redhill 2-3 St Francis Rangers 60
05 SUSS1 03/03 Shoreham 3-0 Oakwood 63
05 SUSS1 03/03 Wick 1-0 Selsey 51
05 UCLP 03/03 Cogenhoe United 2-1 Bourne Town 23
05 UCLP 03/03 Potton United 0-1 Raunds Town 22
05 UCLP 03/03 Wellingborough Town 0-5 Newport Pagnell Town 63
05 UCLP 03/03 Yaxley 1-1 Boston Town 47
06 EAST1 03/03 Brantham Athletic (P) 2-0 Ipswich Wanderers (R) 58
06 EAST1 03/03 Debenham LC 1-0 Cornard United 53
06 EAST1 03/03 FC Clacton 7-0 Long Melford 105
06 EAST1 03/03 Thetford Town 1-4 Gorleston 61
06 HELLE 03/03 Thame United 0-1 Wokingham & Emmbrook 54
06 MCP 03/03 Oldbury Athletic (P) 2-3 Knowle (P) 15
06 NCE1 03/03 Brighouse Town (P) 2-2 Pontefract Collieries 34
06 NCE1 03/03 Hemsworth Miners Welfare (P) 3-2 Yorkshire Amateur 110
06 NCE1 03/03 Tadcaster Albion 1-3 Staveley Miners Welfare 38
06 NL2 03/03 Darlington Railway Athletic 2-3 Crook Town  
06 NL2 03/03 Esh Winning 2-2 Marske United  
06 NL2 03/03 North Shields 2-3 Horden Colliery Welfare  
06 NL2 03/03 Whickham 1-1 Stokesley SC  
06 NWC1 03/03 Ashton Town 3-1 Stone Dominoes 39
06 SP1 03/03 Amersham Town 0-2 Hoddesdon Town 24
06 SP1 03/03 Bedford 2-1 Winslow United 23
06 SP1 03/03 Harpenden Town